Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 20km Einzel
  • 20km Einzel
    28.11.2020 11:00
  • 10km Sprint
    29.11.2020 10:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    48:57.00m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +19.60s
  • 3
    Erik Lesser
    Erik Lesser
    Lesser
    Germania
    Germania
    +1:03.60m

Weitere Plätze

  • 48:57.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +19.60s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:03.60m
    3
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:05.90m
    4
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:06.90m
    5
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:31.80m
    6
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:32.00m
    7
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:02.10m
    8
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:13.60m
    9
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:19.20m
    10
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:26.30m
    11
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:32.70m
    12
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:42.90m
    13
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2:47.10m
    14
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:51.60m
    15
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2:56.30m
    16
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:56.90m
    17
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +2:57.00m
    18
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:04.00m
    19
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +3:11.10m
    20
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:14.90m
    21
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +3:15.70m
    22
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +3:16.40m
    23
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:25.90m
    24
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3:36.40m
    25
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:40.20m
    26
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +3:43.40m
    27
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:55.50m
    28
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +3:57.30m
    29
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +4:01.30m
    30
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +4:04.60m
    31
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +4:05.40m
    32
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +4:08.70m
    33
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +4:09.50m
    34
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +4:11.30m
    35
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +4:15.10m
    36
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +4:16.50m
    37
    Russia
    Petr Pashchenko
  • +4:21.90m
    38
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +4:28.10m
    39
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:34.60m
    40
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +4:39.50m
    41
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +4:41.60m
    42
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +4:43.40m
    43
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +4:48.40m
    44
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:51.90m
    45
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +4:51.90m
    45
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +4:56.40m
    47
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +4:58.10m
    48
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +4:58.20m
    49
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +5:04.60m
    50
    Russia
    Semen Suchilov
  • +5:29.80m
    51
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +5:51.80m
    52
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +5:57.20m
    53
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:57.30m
    54
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +6:04.40m
    55
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +6:09.60m
    56
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +6:19.20m
    57
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +6:20.00m
    58
    Lettonia
    Rudis Balodis
  • +6:22.40m
    59
    Bielorussia
    Mikita Labastau
  • +6:25.80m
    60
    Svizzera
    Sebastian Stalder
  • +6:26.20m
    61
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +6:32.00m
    62
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +6:33.40m
    63
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +6:39.20m
    64
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +6:44.00m
    65
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +6:56.40m
    66
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +7:01.00m
    67
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +7:01.40m
    68
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +7:01.70m
    69
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +7:10.80m
    70
    Francia
    Martin Perrillat Bottonet
  • +7:29.50m
    71
    Italia
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • +7:34.20m
    72
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +7:56.30m
    73
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +7:57.50m
    74
    Germania
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +8:02.40m
    75
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +8:08.80m
    76
    Cechia
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +8:11.20m
    77
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +8:13.70m
    78
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +8:15.90m
    79
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +8:27.10m
    80
    Svezia
    Malte Stefansson
  • +8:29.70m
    81
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +8:35.70m
    82
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +8:37.20m
    83
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +8:43.60m
    84
    Polonia
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +8:50.60m
    85
    Estonia
    Kristo Siimer
  • +8:56.90m
    86
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +9:02.60m
    87
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +9:18.20m
    88
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +9:44.40m
    89
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +10:04.80m
    90
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +10:15.20m
    91
    Lituania
    Maksim Fomin
  • +10:41.20m
    92
    Slovacchia
    Matej Baloga
  • +11:08.80m
    93
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +11:15.70m
    94
    Polonia
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • +11:16.90m
    95
    Kazakistan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +11:20.10m
    96
    Lettonia
    Roberts Slotins
  • +11:44.20m
    97
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +11:48.60m
    98
    Canada
    Aidan Millar
  • +12:20.00m
    99
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +12:33.70m
    100
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +13:40.80m
    101
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Oryashkov

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid48:57.00m
2NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.60s
3GermaniaErik Lesser+1:03.60m
4FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:05.90m
5Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:06.90m
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+1:31.80m
7SloveniaJakov Fak+1:32.00m
8FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+2:02.10m
9FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+2:13.60m
10RussiaAlexander Loginov+2:19.20m
11Cechia Michal Krcmar+2:26.30m
12NorvegiaTarjei Bø+2:32.70m
13NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard+2:42.90m
14FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+2:47.10m
15FranciaSimon Desthieux+2:51.60m
16LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:56.30m
17GermaniaArnd Peiffer+2:56.90m
18CanadaChristian Gow+2:57.00m
19BielorussiaAnton Smolski+3:04.00m
20ItaliaLukas Hofer+3:11.10m
21LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:14.90m
22AustriaSimon Eder+3:15.70m
23NorvegiaJohannes Dale+3:16.40m
24BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+3:25.90m
25Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+3:36.40m
26RussiaMatvey Eliseev+3:40.20m
27UcrainaArtem Pryma+3:43.40m
28GermaniaRoman Rees+3:55.50m
29GermaniaBenedikt Doll+3:57.30m
30AustriaDavid Komatz+4:01.30m
31AustriaHarald Lemmerer+4:04.60m
32SveziaJesper Nelin+4:05.40m
33SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+4:08.70m
34BelgioFlorent Claude+4:09.50m
35AustriaJulian Eberhard+4:11.30m
36LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+4:15.10m
37RussiaPetr Pashchenko+4:16.50m
38NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+4:21.90m
39Stati UnitiSean Doherty+4:28.10m
40GermaniaJohannes Kühn+4:34.60m
41EstoniaKalev Ermits+4:39.50m
42ItaliaDidier Bionaz+4:41.60m
43RussiaEduard Latypov+4:43.40m
44SvizzeraJeremy Finello+4:48.40m
45GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+4:51.90m
45Cechia Adam Václavík+4:51.90m
47UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+4:56.40m
48BulgariaVladimir Iliev+4:58.10m
49SlovacchiaMichal Sima+4:58.20m
50RussiaSemen Suchilov+5:04.60m
51SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+5:29.80m
52EstoniaRene Zahkna+5:51.80m
53SloveniaMiha Dovzan+5:57.20m
54SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+5:57.30m
55Stati UnitiJake Brown+6:04.40m
56BulgariaAnton Sinapov+6:09.60m
57Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+6:19.20m
58LettoniaRudis Balodis+6:20.00m
59BielorussiaMikita Labastau+6:22.40m
60SvizzeraSebastian Stalder+6:25.80m
61FinlandiaTero Seppälä+6:26.20m
62BelgioThierry Langer+6:32.00m
63SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+6:33.40m
64AustriaFelix Leitner+6:39.20m
65CanadaScott Gow+6:44.00m
66FinlandiaJaakko Olavi Ranta+6:56.40m
67BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+7:01.00m
68UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+7:01.40m
69SloveniaRok Trsan+7:01.70m
70FranciaMartin Perrillat Bottonet+7:10.80m
71ItaliaPatrick Braunhofer+7:29.50m
72FranciaFabien Claude+7:34.20m
73UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+7:56.30m
74GermaniaLucas Fratzscher+7:57.50m
75SveziaPeppe Femling+8:02.40m
76Cechia Tomaas Krupcik+8:08.80m
77KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+8:11.20m
78Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+8:13.70m
79AustriaPatrick Jakob+8:15.90m
80SveziaMalte Stefansson+8:27.10m
81BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+8:29.70m
82LituaniaLinas Banys+8:35.70m
83GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+8:37.20m
84PoloniaŁukasz Szczurek+8:43.60m
85EstoniaKristo Siimer+8:50.60m
86SloveniaKlemen Bauer+8:56.90m
87GreciaApostolos Angelis+9:02.60m
88BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+9:18.20m
89PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+9:44.40m
90BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+10:04.80m
91LituaniaMaksim Fomin+10:15.20m
92SlovacchiaMatej Baloga+10:41.20m
93CanadaAdam Runnalls+11:08.80m
94PoloniaWojciech Skorusa+11:15.70m
95KazakistanDanil Beletskiy+11:16.90m
96LettoniaRoberts Slotins+11:20.10m
97SerbiaDamir Rastić+11:44.20m
98CanadaAidan Millar+11:48.60m
99UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+12:20.00m
100PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+12:33.70m
101BulgariaVladimir Oryashkov+13:40.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713