Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Sprint
  • 20km Einzel
    28.11.2020 11:00
  • 10km Sprint
    29.11.2020 10:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    23:53.00m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +44.10s
  • 3
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +47.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:53.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +44.10s
    2
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +47.90s
    3
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +51.90s
    4
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +53.10s
    5
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:01.30m
    6
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:03.10m
    7
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:05.10m
    8
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:09.40m
    9
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:12.60m
    10
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:12.80m
    11
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:13.80m
    12
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:14.90m
    13
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:18.50m
    14
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:23.30m
    15
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:24.00m
    16
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:24.90m
    17
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:27.60m
    18
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:28.50m
    19
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:31.40m
    20
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:37.30m
    21
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:39.80m
    22
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:41.20m
    23
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:48.60m
    24
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:49.00m
    25
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:56.50m
    26
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:04.80m
    27
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:05.00m
    28
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:12.30m
    29
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:13.00m
    30
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +2:13.10m
    31
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:15.20m
    32
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2:15.80m
    33
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:18.10m
    34
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:19.90m
    35
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:22.60m
    36
    Russia
    Semen Suchilov
  • +2:23.00m
    37
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:24.10m
    38
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +2:25.00m
    39
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:27.40m
    40
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +2:27.90m
    41
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:29.50m
    42
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:29.70m
    43
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:33.90m
    44
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:35.10m
    45
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:36.10m
    46
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:40.30m
    47
    Germania
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:41.00m
    48
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:41.10m
    49
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:44.10m
    50
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:44.10m
    50
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +2:46.10m
    52
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:47.40m
    53
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:50.10m
    54
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:52.20m
    55
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:53.10m
    56
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +2:55.90m
    57
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +3:01.00m
    58
    Bielorussia
    Mikita Labastau
  • +3:02.50m
    59
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:04.30m
    60
    Cechia
    Tomas Mikyska
  • +3:07.20m
    61
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:08.00m
    62
    Russia
    Petr Pashchenko
  • +3:10.30m
    63
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +3:20.50m
    64
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:22.00m
    65
    Ucraina
    Taras Lesiuk
  • +3:22.90m
    66
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:24.20m
    67
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:24.30m
    68
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:25.20m
    69
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:28.00m
    70
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +3:28.50m
    71
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +3:30.40m
    72
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +3:38.50m
    73
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +3:39.50m
    74
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:42.80m
    75
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +3:47.90m
    76
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +3:49.30m
    77
    Svizzera
    Sebastian Stalder
  • +3:55.20m
    78
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +3:55.30m
    79
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:57.10m
    80
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:59.90m
    81
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:01.40m
    82
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +4:02.90m
    83
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +4:06.00m
    84
    Italia
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • +4:08.60m
    85
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:10.20m
    86
    Svizzera
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +4:17.40m
    87
    Slovenia
    Alex Cisar
  • +4:24.00m
    88
    Lettonia
    Renars Birkenals
  • +4:33.50m
    89
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +4:36.20m
    90
    Francia
    Martin Perrillat Bottonet
  • +4:37.90m
    91
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +4:41.90m
    92
    Canada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +4:57.00m
    93
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +5:00.10m
    94
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • +5:12.30m
    95
    Polonia
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +5:23.80m
    96
    Lettonia
    Kirils Matjuhins
  • +5:24.00m
    97
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +5:35.90m
    98
    Bulgaria
    Blagoy Todev
  • +5:37.90m
    99
    Svezia
    Malte Stefansson
  • +5:54.10m
    100
    Kazakistan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +5:57.30m
    101
    Lituania
    Maksim Fomin

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø23:53.00m
2SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+44.10s
3SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+47.90s
4NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.90s
5SloveniaJakov Fak+53.10s
6FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:01.30m
7GermaniaArnd Peiffer+1:03.10m
8FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+1:05.10m
9GermaniaErik Lesser+1:09.40m
10Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:12.60m
11ItaliaLukas Hofer+1:12.80m
12RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:13.80m
13NorvegiaJohannes Dale+1:14.90m
14RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:18.50m
15NorvegiaTarjei Bø+1:23.30m
16Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:24.00m
17FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:24.90m
18NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+1:27.60m
19GermaniaJohannes Kühn+1:28.50m
20RussiaEduard Latypov+1:31.40m
21AustriaJulian Eberhard+1:37.30m
22SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:39.80m
23LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:41.20m
24NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard+1:48.60m
25FranciaFabien Claude+1:49.00m
26FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:56.50m
27LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:04.80m
28SveziaJesper Nelin+2:05.00m
29BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+2:12.30m
30Stati UnitiJake Brown+2:13.00m
31BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+2:13.10m
32GermaniaBenedikt Doll+2:15.20m
33BelgioThierry Langer+2:15.80m
34BielorussiaAnton Smolski+2:18.10m
35GermaniaRoman Rees+2:19.90m
36RussiaSemen Suchilov+2:22.60m
37AustriaDavid Komatz+2:23.00m
38AustriaSimon Eder+2:24.10m
39BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+2:25.00m
40BelgioFlorent Claude+2:27.40m
41FinlandiaTero Seppälä+2:27.90m
42FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+2:29.50m
43Stati UnitiSean Doherty+2:29.70m
44BulgariaAnton Sinapov+2:33.90m
45SveziaPeppe Femling+2:35.10m
46CanadaAdam Runnalls+2:36.10m
47GermaniaLucas Fratzscher+2:40.30m
48Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+2:41.00m
49AustriaFelix Leitner+2:41.10m
50SloveniaKlemen Bauer+2:44.10m
50SlovacchiaMichal Sima+2:44.10m
52CanadaChristian Gow+2:46.10m
53BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:47.40m
54FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+2:50.10m
55LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:52.20m
56PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:53.10m
57UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:55.90m
58BielorussiaMikita Labastau+3:01.00m
59UcrainaArtem Pryma+3:02.50m
60Cechia Tomas Mikyska+3:04.30m
61Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+3:07.20m
62RussiaPetr Pashchenko+3:08.00m
63SvizzeraJeremy Finello+3:10.30m
64EstoniaRene Zahkna+3:20.50m
65UcrainaTaras Lesiuk+3:22.00m
66SloveniaMiha Dovzan+3:22.90m
67EstoniaKalev Ermits+3:24.20m
68PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+3:24.30m
69GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+3:25.20m
70UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+3:28.00m
71UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+3:28.50m
72ItaliaDidier Bionaz+3:30.40m
73AustriaHarald Lemmerer+3:38.50m
74CanadaScott Gow+3:39.50m
75Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+3:42.80m
76GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+3:47.90m
77SvizzeraSebastian Stalder+3:49.30m
78SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+3:55.20m
79KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+3:55.30m
80SerbiaDamir Rastić+3:57.10m
81BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:59.90m
82Cechia Adam Václavík+4:01.40m
83LituaniaLinas Banys+4:02.90m
84ItaliaPatrick Braunhofer+4:06.00m
85GreciaApostolos Angelis+4:08.60m
86SvizzeraEligius Tambornino+4:10.20m
87SloveniaAlex Cisar+4:17.40m
88LettoniaRenars Birkenals+4:24.00m
89PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+4:33.50m
90FranciaMartin Perrillat Bottonet+4:36.20m
91EstoniaRaido Ränkel+4:37.90m
92CanadaJules Burnotte+4:41.90m
93AustriaPatrick Jakob+4:57.00m
94BulgariaVladimir Oryashkov+5:00.10m
95PoloniaŁukasz Szczurek+5:12.30m
96LettoniaKirils Matjuhins+5:23.80m
97SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+5:24.00m
98BulgariaBlagoy Todev+5:35.90m
99SveziaMalte Stefansson+5:37.90m
100KazakistanSergey Sirik+5:54.10m
101LituaniaMaksim Fomin+5:57.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713