Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.03.2020 15:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 15:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Germania
    Germania
    20:00.50m
  • 2
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Germania
    Germania
    +20.10s
  • 3
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +32.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 20:00.50m
    1
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +20.10s
    2
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +32.30s
    3
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +37.10s
    4
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +42.50s
    5
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +47.30s
    6
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +47.90s
    7
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +51.50s
    8
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +52.60s
    9
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +55.20s
    10
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +56.60s
    11
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +1:00.20m
    12
    Germania
    Karolin Horchler
  • +1:03.30m
    13
    Francia
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1:04.10m
    14
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:13.60m
    15
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:15.80m
    16
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:17.60m
    17
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:17.70m
    18
    Finlandia
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:19.10m
    19
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:22.00m
    20
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:24.10m
    21
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:24.20m
    22
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:24.70m
    23
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:25.10m
    24
    Russia
    Irina Starykh
  • +1:28.20m
    25
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:31.20m
    26
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +1:35.40m
    27
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +1:37.20m
    28
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:39.30m
    29
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:43.00m
    30
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1:44.20m
    31
    Svizzera
    Susanna Meinen
  • +1:45.20m
    32
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +1:46.10m
    33
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:48.20m
    34
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:48.70m
    35
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +1:49.20m
    36
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:49.60m
    37
    Norvegia
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +1:49.80m
    38
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1:50.30m
    39
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +1:50.90m
    40
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:51.30m
    41
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:51.80m
    42
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:52.10m
    43
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:52.10m
    43
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:53.40m
    45
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:56.40m
    46
    Russia
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +2:02.60m
    47
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +2:03.50m
    48
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:03.90m
    49
    Cina
    Jialin Tang
  • +2:08.70m
    50
    Bielorussia
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +2:10.20m
    51
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:13.10m
    52
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:13.20m
    53
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:15.80m
    54
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:17.70m
    55
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:21.90m
    56
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +2:23.40m
    57
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:24.30m
    58
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:25.90m
    59
    Cina
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +2:31.30m
    60
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:32.30m
    61
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +2:33.70m
    62
    Germania
    Stefanie Scherer
  • +2:39.00m
    63
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +2:42.70m
    64
    Russia
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +2:44.50m
    65
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +2:45.20m
    66
    Canada
    Emily Dickson
  • +2:46.60m
    67
    Bulgaria
    Dafinka Koeva
  • +2:53.10m
    68
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:58.00m
    69
    Cina
    Fanqi Meng
  • +2:59.80m
    70
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +3:00.90m
    71
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:04.40m
    72
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +3:09.10m
    73
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:19.40m
    74
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:24.90m
    75
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:25.20m
    76
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:26.20m
    77
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:27.20m
    78
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:30.40m
    79
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +3:30.80m
    80
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:32.50m
    81
    Corea del Sud
    Eunjung Ko
  • +3:36.90m
    82
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +3:37.30m
    83
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:39.90m
    84
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:53.50m
    85
    Croazia
    Nika Blazenic
  • +4:01.10m
    86
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +4:17.10m
    87
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +4:18.90m
    88
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +4:20.40m
    89
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +4:26.00m
    90
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +4:26.60m
    91
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +5:30.20m
    92
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +6:25.40m
    93
    Corea del Sud
    Mariya Abe
  • +6:52.70m
    94
    Romania
    Eniko Marton
  • +7:01.00m
    95
    Romania
    Andreea Mezdrea

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1GermaniaDenise Herrmann20:00.50m
2GermaniaFranziska Preuß+20.10s
3NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+32.30s
4ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+37.10s
5Cechia Marketa Davidova+42.50s
6PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+47.30s
7RussiaLarisa Kuklina+47.90s
8FranciaChloé Chevalier+51.50s
9NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+52.60s
10SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+55.20s
11FranciaJulia Simon+56.60s
12GermaniaKarolin Horchler+1:00.20m
13FranciaCelia Aymonier+1:03.30m
14UcrainaValentina Semerenko+1:04.10m
15LettoniaBaiba Bendika+1:13.60m
16BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+1:15.80m
17FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:17.60m
18FinlandiaKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:17.70m
19ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:19.10m
20SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+1:22.00m
21GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:24.10m
22SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:24.20m
23Cechia Lucie Charvatova+1:24.70m
24RussiaIrina Starykh+1:25.10m
25SveziaMona Brorsson+1:28.20m
26NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:31.20m
27EstoniaRegina Oja+1:35.40m
28SveziaHanna Öberg+1:37.20m
29PoloniaKinga Zbylut+1:39.30m
30UcrainaVita Semerenko+1:43.00m
31SvizzeraSusanna Meinen+1:44.20m
32UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:45.20m
33FranciaCaroline Colombo+1:46.10m
34AustriaChristina Rieder+1:48.20m
35FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+1:48.70m
36CanadaEmma Lunder+1:49.20m
37NorvegiaSynnøve Solemdal+1:49.60m
38GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+1:49.80m
39ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+1:50.30m
40SveziaJohanna Skottheim+1:50.90m
41Cechia Jessica Jislova+1:51.30m
42FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:51.80m
43AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:52.10m
43RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:52.10m
45SveziaElvira Öberg+1:53.40m
46RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:56.40m
47FinlandiaMari Eder+2:02.60m
48KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:03.50m
49CinaJialin Tang+2:03.90m
50BielorussiaIrina Kruchinkina+2:08.70m
51SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:10.20m
52Corea del SudAnna Frolina+2:13.10m
53UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+2:13.20m
54GiapponeSari Maeda+2:15.80m
55SveziaLinn Persson+2:17.70m
56CanadaNadia Moser+2:21.90m
57UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+2:23.40m
58Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:24.30m
59CinaYuanmeng Chu+2:25.90m
60AustriaDunja Zdouc+2:31.30m
61SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+2:32.30m
62GermaniaStefanie Scherer+2:33.70m
63Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+2:39.00m
64RussiaKristina Reztsova+2:42.70m
65BelgioLotte Lie+2:44.50m
66CanadaEmily Dickson+2:45.20m
67BulgariaDafinka Koeva+2:46.60m
68KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:53.10m
69CinaFanqi Meng+2:58.00m
70PoloniaKamila Żuk+2:59.80m
71AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+3:00.90m
72NorvegiaIda Lien+3:04.40m
73KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:09.10m
74LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+3:19.40m
75SloveniaLea Einfalt+3:24.90m
76AustriaJulia Schwaiger+3:25.20m
77SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+3:26.20m
78SvizzeraLena Häcki+3:27.20m
79SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+3:30.40m
80EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+3:30.80m
81Corea del SudEunjung Ko+3:32.50m
82SveziaAnna Magnusson+3:36.90m
83EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+3:37.30m
84SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+3:39.90m
85CroaziaNika Blazenic+3:53.50m
86GermaniaJanina Hettich+4:01.10m
87BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+4:17.10m
88BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+4:18.90m
89ItaliaMichela Carrara+4:20.40m
90GiapponeYurie Tanaka+4:26.00m
91EstoniaKadri Lehtla+4:26.60m
92FinlandiaErika Jänkä+5:30.20m
93Corea del SudMariya Abe+6:25.40m
94RomaniaEniko Marton+6:52.70m
95RomaniaAndreea Mezdrea+7:01.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FranciaMartin Fourcade911
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø740
5FranciaEmilien Jacquelin726
6FranciaSimon Desthieux672
7GermaniaBenedikt Doll613
8RussiaAlexander Loginov593
9NorvegiaJohannes Dale576
10NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen566