Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 15km Einzel
  • 15km Einzel
    28.11.2020 14:20
  • 7,5km Sprint
    29.11.2020 13:40

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italia
    Italia
    44:00.90m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Germania
    Germania
    +0.80s
  • 3
    Johanna Skottheim
    Johanna Skottheim
    Skottheim
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +24.10s

Weitere Plätze

  • 44:00.90m
    1
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +0.80s
    2
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +24.10s
    3
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +34.10s
    4
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +36.80s
    5
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:18.50m
    6
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:23.70m
    7
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:50.00m
    8
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +1:52.00m
    9
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:54.80m
    10
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:59.70m
    11
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:05.00m
    12
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +2:35.10m
    13
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:35.80m
    14
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:38.00m
    15
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:38.40m
    16
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:39.10m
    17
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:40.70m
    18
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2:45.20m
    19
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +2:46.50m
    20
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:50.80m
    21
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:51.20m
    22
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:53.70m
    23
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:55.30m
    24
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +3:01.70m
    25
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +3:09.70m
    26
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:10.10m
    27
    Russia
    Tamara Voronina
  • +3:11.50m
    28
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +3:12.20m
    29
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +3:26.60m
    30
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +3:34.20m
    31
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:35.40m
    32
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +3:40.20m
    33
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +3:44.20m
    34
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:44.90m
    35
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +3:49.30m
    36
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:50.50m
    37
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +3:51.50m
    38
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +4:01.10m
    39
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4:18.00m
    40
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +4:18.10m
    41
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +4:24.30m
    42
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +4:29.20m
    43
    Svezia
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +4:31.10m
    44
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +4:32.20m
    45
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +4:40.50m
    46
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +4:41.20m
    47
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +4:44.80m
    48
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +4:47.40m
    49
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +4:52.40m
    50
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +5:00.30m
    51
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +5:04.90m
    52
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +5:18.80m
    53
    Polonia
    Karolina Piton
  • +5:19.50m
    54
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +5:22.40m
    55
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +5:24.70m
    56
    Russia
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • +5:25.80m
    57
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +5:42.80m
    58
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +5:44.40m
    59
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +5:53.10m
    60
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +5:55.10m
    61
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +6:00.10m
    62
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +6:01.70m
    63
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +6:01.90m
    64
    Ucraina
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • +6:02.40m
    65
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +6:04.20m
    66
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +6:19.20m
    67
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +6:22.80m
    68
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +6:29.10m
    69
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +6:33.10m
    70
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +6:37.30m
    71
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +6:40.20m
    72
    Slovacchia
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +6:41.00m
    73
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +6:45.30m
    74
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +6:49.90m
    75
    Stati Uniti
    Madeleine Grace Phaneuf
  • +6:50.60m
    76
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +6:58.40m
    77
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +7:01.40m
    78
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +7:11.80m
    79
    Finlandia
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +7:14.50m
    80
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +7:16.50m
    81
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +7:16.80m
    82
    Cechia
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • +7:20.50m
    83
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +7:42.80m
    84
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +7:47.90m
    85
    Italia
    Nicole Gontier
  • +7:54.90m
    86
    Kazakistan
    Alina Kolomiyets
  • +7:55.10m
    87
    Giappone
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +7:55.10m
    87
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +8:02.30m
    89
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +8:43.50m
    90
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +8:50.50m
    91
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +8:55.60m
    92
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +9:26.20m
    93
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +9:32.00m
    94
    Lettonia
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • +9:52.90m
    95
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +10:42.20m
    96
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +11:49.80m
    97
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +11:49.80m
    97
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +11:53.60m
    99
    Australia
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +12:21.60m
    100
    Corea del Sud
    Eunjung Ko
  • +12:47.00m
    101
    Corea del Sud
    Seon-Su Kim

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1ItaliaDorothea Wierer44:00.90m
2GermaniaDenise Herrmann+0.80s
3SveziaJohanna Skottheim+24.10s
4SveziaElvira Öberg+34.10s
5SveziaLinn Persson+36.80s
6FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:18.50m
7SveziaHanna Öberg+1:23.70m
8BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+1:50.00m
9FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:52.00m
10UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+1:54.80m
11SveziaMona Brorsson+1:59.70m
12GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+2:05.00m
13CanadaEmma Lunder+2:35.10m
14AustriaDunja Zdouc+2:35.80m
15RussiaUliana Kaisheva+2:38.00m
16BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:38.40m
17AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:39.10m
18GermaniaFranziska Preuß+2:40.70m
19FranciaCaroline Colombo+2:45.20m
20NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:46.50m
21Cechia Marketa Davidova+2:50.80m
22FranciaJulia Simon+2:51.20m
23BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+2:53.70m
24NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+2:55.30m
25UcrainaDarya Blashko+3:01.70m
26EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+3:09.70m
27RussiaTamara Voronina+3:10.10m
28NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:11.50m
29Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+3:12.20m
30NorvegiaIda Lien+3:26.60m
31EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+3:34.20m
32FinlandiaMari Eder+3:35.40m
33RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+3:40.20m
34SvizzeraAita Gasparin+3:44.20m
35Stati UnitiClare Egan+3:44.90m
36GermaniaJanina Hettich+3:49.30m
37GermaniaVanessa Hinz+3:50.50m
38AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+3:51.50m
39FranciaChloé Chevalier+4:01.10m
40SvizzeraLena Häcki+4:18.00m
41BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+4:18.10m
42Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:24.30m
43SveziaElisabeth Högberg+4:29.20m
44FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+4:31.10m
45BelgioLotte Lie+4:32.20m
46SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+4:40.50m
47ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+4:41.20m
48RussiaLarisa Kuklina+4:44.80m
49RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+4:47.40m
50KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+4:52.40m
51AustriaChristina Rieder+5:00.30m
52RussiaIrina Kazakevich+5:04.90m
53PoloniaKarolina Piton+5:18.80m
54LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+5:19.50m
55PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+5:22.40m
56RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva+5:24.70m
57Cechia Lucie Charvatova+5:25.80m
58UcrainaVita Semerenko+5:42.80m
59NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+5:44.40m
60PoloniaKinga Zbylut+5:53.10m
61UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+5:55.10m
62GiapponeSari Maeda+6:00.10m
63LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+6:01.70m
64UcrainaEkaterina Bekh+6:01.90m
65SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+6:02.40m
66BielorussiaHanna Sola+6:04.20m
67NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+6:19.20m
68GermaniaAnna Weidel+6:22.80m
69FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+6:29.10m
70CanadaSarah Beaudry+6:33.10m
71PoloniaKamila Żuk+6:37.30m
72SlovacchiaHenrieta Horvatova+6:40.20m
73Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+6:41.00m
74SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+6:45.30m
75Stati UnitiMadeleine Grace Phaneuf+6:49.90m
76CanadaMegan Bankes+6:50.60m
77SloveniaLea Einfalt+6:58.40m
78Cechia Jessica Jislova+7:01.40m
79FinlandiaVenla Lehtonen+7:11.80m
80CanadaNadia Moser+7:14.50m
81SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+7:16.50m
82Cechia Tereza Vobornikova+7:16.80m
83EstoniaKadri Lehtla+7:20.50m
84ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+7:42.80m
85ItaliaNicole Gontier+7:47.90m
86KazakistanAlina Kolomiyets+7:54.90m
87GiapponeAsuka Hachisuka+7:55.10m
87BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+7:55.10m
89GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+8:02.30m
90ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+8:43.50m
91BulgariaMilena Todorova+8:50.50m
92SveziaAnna Magnusson+8:55.60m
93Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+9:26.20m
94LettoniaAnnija Keita Sabule+9:32.00m
95KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+9:52.90m
96EstoniaRegina Oja+10:42.20m
97AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+11:49.80m
97SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+11:49.80m
99AustraliaJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+11:53.60m
100Corea del SudEunjung Ko+12:21.60m
101Corea del SudSeon-Su Kim+12:47.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713