Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 7,5km Sprint
  • 15km Einzel
    28.11.2020 14:20
  • 7,5km Sprint
    29.11.2020 13:40

Rangliste

  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    21:01.40m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +23.90s
  • 3
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
    Knotten
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +37.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 21:01.40m
    1
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +23.90s
    2
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +37.80s
    3
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +44.90s
    4
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +50.10s
    5
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +52.50s
    6
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +56.00s
    7
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +56.40s
    8
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +58.70s
    9
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:07.40m
    10
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:10.90m
    11
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:11.10m
    12
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:13.90m
    13
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:14.60m
    14
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +1:15.30m
    15
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:20.50m
    16
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:22.40m
    17
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:22.80m
    18
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:24.80m
    19
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:25.60m
    20
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:26.00m
    21
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:26.70m
    22
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:27.30m
    23
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:28.20m
    24
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:30.30m
    25
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:31.90m
    26
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:34.80m
    27
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +1:36.20m
    28
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:38.10m
    29
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1:42.40m
    30
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +1:43.50m
    31
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:45.80m
    32
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:47.40m
    33
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:47.50m
    34
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:47.70m
    35
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:49.80m
    36
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:50.60m
    37
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:51.00m
    38
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:51.30m
    39
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:51.90m
    40
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:52.20m
    41
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:52.30m
    42
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:52.70m
    43
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:53.50m
    44
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:57.40m
    45
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:00.20m
    46
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:01.30m
    47
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:01.90m
    48
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:05.10m
    49
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:08.10m
    50
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:09.50m
    51
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:13.00m
    52
    Svezia
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +2:13.20m
    53
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:16.10m
    54
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +2:16.60m
    55
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:18.00m
    56
    Bielorussia
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +2:19.20m
    57
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:19.70m
    58
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:22.00m
    59
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:24.00m
    60
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:30.30m
    61
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:30.70m
    62
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:32.30m
    63
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +2:34.10m
    64
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +2:34.30m
    65
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2:34.60m
    66
    Italia
    Nicole Gontier
  • +2:40.30m
    67
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +2:41.90m
    68
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:42.00m
    69
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:43.10m
    70
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +2:45.60m
    71
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:45.70m
    72
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:47.40m
    73
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +2:50.00m
    74
    Russia
    Tamara Voronina
  • +2:51.50m
    75
    Giappone
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +2:59.10m
    76
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +3:01.80m
    77
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:02.30m
    78
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:04.60m
    79
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:08.10m
    80
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +3:09.10m
    81
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:10.10m
    82
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +3:11.90m
    83
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:12.90m
    84
    Finlandia
    Sanna Laari
  • +3:13.10m
    85
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +3:13.40m
    86
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +3:18.20m
    87
    Germania
    Sophia Schneider
  • +3:27.90m
    88
    Kazakistan
    Darya Klimina
  • +3:33.40m
    89
    Polonia
    Karolina Piton
  • +3:42.60m
    90
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:43.60m
    91
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:44.40m
    92
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:46.50m
    93
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:50.20m
    94
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +4:11.10m
    95
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +4:15.60m
    96
    Cechia
    Eliska Tepla
  • +4:25.90m
    97
    Slovacchia
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +4:30.30m
    98
    Australia
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +4:41.70m
    99
    Lettonia
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • +4:47.20m
    100
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +5:04.30m
    101
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +5:08.90m
    102
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:12.60m
    103
    Lettonia
    Ieva Puce
  • +6:01.40m
    104
    Corea del Sud
    Ji-Hee Mun

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1SveziaHanna Öberg21:01.40m
2NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+23.90s
3NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+37.80s
4SveziaJohanna Skottheim+44.90s
5SveziaMona Brorsson+50.10s
6BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+52.50s
7EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+56.00s
8FranciaChloé Chevalier+56.40s
9GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+58.70s
10UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+1:07.40m
11FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:10.90m
12FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:11.10m
13AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:13.90m
14NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:14.60m
15BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+1:15.30m
16SveziaAnna Magnusson+1:20.50m
17SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:22.40m
18RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:22.80m
19SveziaLinn Persson+1:24.80m
20SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:25.60m
21NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:26.00m
22ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:26.70m
23GermaniaFranziska Preuß+1:27.30m
24SveziaElvira Öberg+1:28.20m
25ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:30.30m
26RussiaUliana Kaisheva+1:31.90m
27Stati UnitiClare Egan+1:34.80m
28RussiaIrina Kazakevich+1:36.20m
29GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+1:38.10m
30SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+1:42.40m
31PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:43.50m
32GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:45.80m
33AustriaChristina Rieder+1:47.40m
34AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:47.50m
35RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+1:47.70m
36PoloniaKamila Żuk+1:49.80m
37Cechia Marketa Davidova+1:50.60m
38GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:51.00m
39CanadaEmma Lunder+1:51.30m
40PoloniaKinga Zbylut+1:51.90m
41UcrainaValentina Semerenko+1:52.20m
42FranciaCaroline Colombo+1:52.30m
43NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+1:52.70m
44FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:53.50m
45BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+1:57.40m
46RussiaLarisa Kuklina+2:00.20m
47SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:01.30m
48GiapponeSari Maeda+2:01.90m
49BulgariaMilena Todorova+2:05.10m
50UcrainaDarya Blashko+2:08.10m
51SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:09.50m
52SveziaElisabeth Högberg+2:13.00m
53Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:13.20m
54FinlandiaMari Eder+2:16.10m
55GermaniaJanina Hettich+2:16.60m
56BielorussiaIrina Kruchinkina+2:18.00m
57AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+2:19.20m
58FranciaJulia Simon+2:19.70m
59Cechia Lucie Charvatova+2:22.00m
60UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+2:24.00m
61ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+2:30.30m
62EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+2:30.70m
63NorvegiaIda Lien+2:32.30m
64BelgioLotte Lie+2:34.10m
65BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+2:34.30m
66ItaliaNicole Gontier+2:34.60m
67EstoniaRegina Oja+2:40.30m
68AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:41.90m
69SloveniaLea Einfalt+2:42.00m
70CanadaMegan Bankes+2:43.10m
71UcrainaVita Semerenko+2:45.60m
72ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+2:45.70m
73BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+2:47.40m
74RussiaTamara Voronina+2:50.00m
75GiapponeAsuka Hachisuka+2:51.50m
76Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+2:59.10m
77SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+3:01.80m
78FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+3:02.30m
79Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:04.60m
80CanadaSarah Beaudry+3:08.10m
81Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+3:09.10m
82Corea del SudAnna Frolina+3:10.10m
83CanadaNadia Moser+3:11.90m
84FinlandiaSanna Laari+3:12.90m
85Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+3:13.10m
86EstoniaKadri Lehtla+3:13.40m
87GermaniaSophia Schneider+3:18.20m
88KazakistanDarya Klimina+3:27.90m
89PoloniaKarolina Piton+3:33.40m
90SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+3:42.60m
91LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+3:43.60m
92KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:44.40m
93Cechia Jessica Jislova+3:46.50m
94LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+3:50.20m
95SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+4:11.10m
96Cechia Eliska Tepla+4:15.60m
97SlovacchiaHenrieta Horvatova+4:25.90m
98AustraliaJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:30.30m
99LettoniaAnnija Keita Sabule+4:41.70m
100FinlandiaErika Jänkä+4:47.20m
101RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+5:04.30m
102KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:08.90m
103LettoniaIeva Puce+5:12.60m
104Corea del SudJi-Hee Mun+6:01.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713