Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    06.03.2021 15:40
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 16:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Francia
    Francia
    22:58.00m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +2.40s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Germania
    Germania
    +4.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:58.00m
    1
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2.40s
    2
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4.40s
    3
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +10.40s
    4
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +10.60s
    5
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +14.50s
    6
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +26.90s
    7
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +29.90s
    8
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +32.80s
    9
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +37.20s
    10
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +38.50s
    11
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +39.30s
    12
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +42.70s
    13
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +50.70s
    14
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +52.70s
    15
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +53.40s
    16
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +53.50s
    17
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +54.20s
    18
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +56.50s
    19
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +57.00s
    20
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +57.30s
    21
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +57.80s
    22
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +59.50s
    23
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +59.60s
    24
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:01.80m
    25
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +1:07.50m
    26
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:08.80m
    27
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +1:09.80m
    28
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:12.00m
    29
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:12.50m
    30
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:12.70m
    31
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:16.50m
    32
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:17.80m
    33
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +1:20.80m
    34
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:25.60m
    35
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +1:28.20m
    36
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:30.20m
    37
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:30.50m
    38
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +1:30.60m
    39
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:30.90m
    40
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +1:31.20m
    41
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:33.50m
    42
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:35.20m
    43
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +1:35.50m
    44
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:36.80m
    45
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +1:41.80m
    46
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1:41.90m
    47
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:42.20m
    48
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +1:42.60m
    49
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +1:42.80m
    50
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +1:43.00m
    51
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:44.40m
    52
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +1:44.70m
    53
    Germania
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +1:46.10m
    54
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:46.40m
    55
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +1:47.80m
    56
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +1:52.10m
    57
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +1:53.00m
    58
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:55.40m
    59
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +1:58.60m
    60
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +1:59.10m
    61
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:00.00m
    62
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:00.30m
    63
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:00.30m
    63
    Bielorussia
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:02.50m
    65
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +2:03.70m
    66
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +2:04.60m
    67
    Croazia
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:06.10m
    68
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:10.60m
    69
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:20.90m
    70
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +2:21.80m
    71
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:22.20m
    72
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:22.70m
    73
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:24.20m
    74
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +2:24.20m
    74
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +2:30.00m
    76
    Svezia
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • +2:30.30m
    77
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +2:32.10m
    78
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:32.90m
    79
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:39.60m
    80
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:40.60m
    81
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +2:42.70m
    82
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +2:45.50m
    83
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +2:46.30m
    84
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:47.50m
    85
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:47.50m
    85
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +2:49.40m
    87
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:53.60m
    88
    Cechia
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +2:58.20m
    89
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:59.20m
    90
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +3:04.90m
    91
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:13.50m
    92
    Polonia
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • +3:13.60m
    93
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +3:15.40m
    94
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +3:15.70m
    95
    Lettonia
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:15.90m
    96
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:19.90m
    97
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:26.20m
    98
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:35.40m
    99
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:01.00m
    100
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +4:07.20m
    101
    Kazakistan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +4:12.80m
    102
    Corea del Sud
    Yonggyu Kim
  • +4:37.50m
    103
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +4:41.90m
    104
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Oryashkov

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1FranciaSimon Desthieux22:58.00m
2SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+2.40s
3GermaniaArnd Peiffer+4.40s
4NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+10.40s
5NorvegiaTarjei Bø+10.60s
6GermaniaBenedikt Doll+14.50s
7FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+26.90s
8FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+29.90s
9SloveniaJakov Fak+32.80s
10RussiaEduard Latypov+37.20s
11NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+38.50s
12NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim+39.30s
13FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+42.70s
14GermaniaErik Lesser+50.70s
15UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+52.70s
16RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+53.40s
17LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+53.50s
18NorvegiaJohannes Dale+54.20s
19CanadaScott Gow+56.50s
20SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+57.00s
21ItaliaLukas Hofer+57.30s
22BielorussiaAnton Smolski+57.80s
23RussiaAlexander Loginov+59.50s
24NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+59.60s
25BulgariaVladimir Iliev+1:01.80m
26FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:07.50m
27BelgioFlorent Claude+1:08.80m
28AustriaSimon Eder+1:09.80m
29Stati UnitiSean Doherty+1:12.00m
30AustriaFelix Leitner+1:12.50m
31CanadaChristian Gow+1:12.70m
32SveziaJesper Nelin+1:16.50m
33SvizzeraMartin Jäger+1:17.80m
34RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:20.80m
35UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+1:25.60m
36SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:28.20m
37RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:30.20m
38GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+1:30.50m
39Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:30.60m
40SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+1:30.90m
41ItaliaDominik Windisch+1:31.20m
42SloveniaRok Trsan+1:33.50m
43CanadaAdam Runnalls+1:35.20m
44UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:35.50m
45Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+1:36.80m
46BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+1:41.80m
47Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:41.90m
48FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+1:42.20m
49ItaliaDidier Bionaz+1:42.60m
50BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+1:42.80m
51FranciaFabien Claude+1:43.00m
52Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+1:44.40m
53GermaniaPhilipp Nawrath+1:44.70m
54BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:46.10m
55SloveniaMiha Dovzan+1:46.40m
56ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+1:47.80m
57GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+1:52.10m
58ItaliaThomas Bormolini+1:53.00m
59EstoniaRene Zahkna+1:55.40m
60BelgioThierry Langer+1:58.60m
61GermaniaRoman Rees+1:59.10m
62UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+2:00.00m
63UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+2:00.30m
63BielorussiaMikita Labastau+2:00.30m
65RussiaKirill Streltsov+2:02.50m
66RussiaMihail Usov+2:03.70m
67CroaziaKrešimir Crnković+2:04.60m
68AustriaDavid Komatz+2:06.10m
69SloveniaKlemen Bauer+2:10.60m
70SlovacchiaMichal Sima+2:20.90m
71MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+2:21.80m
72LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:22.20m
73BulgariaAnton Sinapov+2:22.70m
74LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:24.20m
74RomaniaGeorge Buta+2:24.20m
76SveziaGabriel Stegmayr+2:30.00m
77EstoniaRaido Ränkel+2:30.30m
78LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+2:32.10m
79LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:32.90m
80Cechia Adam Václavík+2:39.60m
81AustriaHarald Lemmerer+2:40.60m
82AustriaPatrick Jakob+2:42.70m
83KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+2:45.50m
84SveziaPeppe Femling+2:46.30m
85SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+2:47.50m
85FinlandiaJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:47.50m
87SvizzeraJeremy Finello+2:49.40m
88Cechia Milan Zemlicka+2:53.60m
89Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+2:58.20m
90LituaniaLinas Banys+2:59.20m
91PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+3:04.90m
92PoloniaTomasz Jakiela+3:13.50m
93Stati UnitiJake Brown+3:13.60m
94CanadaTrevor Kiers+3:15.40m
95LettoniaRoberts Slotins+3:15.70m
96RomaniaCornel Puchianu+3:15.90m
97SerbiaDamir Rastić+3:19.90m
98PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:26.20m
99BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:35.40m
100BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+4:01.00m
101KazakistanDanil Beletskiy+4:07.20m
102Corea del SudYonggyu Kim+4:12.80m
103PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+4:37.50m
104BulgariaVladimir Oryashkov+4:41.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713