Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    06.03.2021 15:40
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 16:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    28:17.30m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +8.20s
  • 3
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Francia
    Francia
    +11.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 28:17.30m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +8.20s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +11.50s
    3
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +12.80s
    4
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +13.40s
    5
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +13.50s
    6
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +14.80s
    7
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +15.50s
    8
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +29.50s
    9
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +37.20s
    10
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +47.30s
    11
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:03.50m
    12
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:21.30m
    13
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +1:21.40m
    14
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:23.70m
    15
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:27.50m
    16
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:29.60m
    17
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:33.50m
    18
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:36.40m
    19
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:46.70m
    20
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +1:51.50m
    21
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:53.00m
    22
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:55.20m
    23
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:57.30m
    24
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:58.30m
    25
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +1:58.80m
    26
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:59.90m
    27
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:59.90m
    27
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:00.70m
    29
    Germania
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +2:00.80m
    30
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:01.80m
    31
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:11.50m
    32
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:12.30m
    33
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:23.50m
    34
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:24.80m
    35
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +2:26.70m
    36
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:29.80m
    37
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +2:41.30m
    38
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +2:42.90m
    39
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:44.80m
    40
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:46.10m
    41
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:52.00m
    42
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:10.30m
    43
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +3:15.70m
    44
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +3:19.00m
    45
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +3:20.30m
    46
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3:21.90m
    47
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:22.40m
    48
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +3:29.70m
    49
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +3:31.70m
    50
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:41.00m
    51
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:42.30m
    52
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +3:59.00m
    53
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +4:13.90m
    54
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +4:15.10m
    55
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:16.00m
    56
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +5:05.70m
    57
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +5:23.60m
    58
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • DNS
    59
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • LAP
    59
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTarjei Bø28:17.30m
2NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.20s
3FranciaSimon Desthieux+11.50s
4SloveniaJakov Fak+12.80s
5NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+13.40s
6FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+13.50s
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+14.80s
8GermaniaBenedikt Doll+15.50s
9UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+29.50s
10GermaniaArnd Peiffer+37.20s
11ItaliaLukas Hofer+47.30s
12SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+1:03.50m
13NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim+1:21.30m
14Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:21.40m
15GermaniaErik Lesser+1:23.70m
16AustriaFelix Leitner+1:27.50m
17BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:29.60m
18SveziaJesper Nelin+1:33.50m
19RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:36.40m
20CanadaScott Gow+1:46.70m
21FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:51.50m
22LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:53.00m
23RussiaEduard Latypov+1:55.20m
24RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:57.30m
25UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+1:58.30m
26SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:58.80m
27Stati UnitiSean Doherty+1:59.90m
27SloveniaMiha Dovzan+1:59.90m
29GermaniaPhilipp Nawrath+2:00.70m
30ItaliaDominik Windisch+2:00.80m
31CanadaChristian Gow+2:01.80m
32BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:11.50m
33FinlandiaTero Seppälä+2:12.30m
34SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+2:23.50m
35NorvegiaJohannes Dale+2:24.80m
36RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:26.70m
37AustriaSimon Eder+2:29.80m
38NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:41.30m
39Cechia Ondřej Moravec+2:42.90m
40ItaliaDidier Bionaz+2:44.80m
41ItaliaThomas Bormolini+2:46.10m
42CanadaAdam Runnalls+2:52.00m
43BielorussiaAnton Smolski+3:10.30m
44GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+3:15.70m
45SvizzeraMartin Jäger+3:19.00m
46RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+3:20.30m
47Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+3:21.90m
48BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+3:22.40m
49FranciaFabien Claude+3:29.70m
50BelgioThierry Langer+3:31.70m
51BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+3:41.00m
52BelgioFlorent Claude+3:42.30m
53SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+3:59.00m
54Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+4:13.90m
55SloveniaRok Trsan+4:15.10m
56ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+4:16.00m
57GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+5:05.70m
58EstoniaRene Zahkna+5:23.60m
59UcrainaArtem PrymaDNS
59FinlandiaTuomas HarjulaLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713