Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    06.03.2021 11:00
  • 10km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    18:48.40m
  • 2
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Dzhima
    Ucraina
    Ucraina
    +9.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italia
    Italia
    +15.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 18:48.40m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +9.30s
    2
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +15.00s
    3
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +16.10s
    4
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +16.30s
    5
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +17.40s
    6
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +18.50s
    7
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +25.10s
    8
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +28.70s
    9
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +29.10s
    10
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +34.10s
    11
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +38.10s
    12
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +40.90s
    13
    Svezia
    Ingela Andersson
  • +41.40s
    14
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +41.80s
    15
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +44.50s
    16
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +45.50s
    17
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +45.70s
    18
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +58.30s
    19
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +58.60s
    20
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +59.00s
    21
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:03.80m
    22
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:05.90m
    23
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +1:07.50m
    24
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:09.00m
    25
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:13.00m
    26
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:13.70m
    27
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:14.70m
    28
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:16.00m
    29
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:16.90m
    30
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:18.60m
    31
    Francia
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • +1:21.90m
    32
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +1:23.70m
    33
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:28.90m
    34
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:29.20m
    35
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:32.00m
    36
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:35.70m
    37
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +1:36.60m
    38
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:43.70m
    39
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +1:45.80m
    40
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1:45.90m
    41
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:46.80m
    42
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:47.00m
    43
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +1:47.30m
    44
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +1:47.80m
    45
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:49.60m
    46
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:49.90m
    47
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +1:50.00m
    48
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:50.30m
    49
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:50.80m
    50
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +1:52.40m
    51
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:52.80m
    52
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +1:53.00m
    53
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:54.30m
    54
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:56.10m
    55
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +1:57.80m
    56
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +2:00.30m
    57
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:02.90m
    58
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:03.00m
    59
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +2:03.00m
    59
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:03.80m
    61
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:03.90m
    62
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:04.20m
    63
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:05.60m
    64
    Germania
    Vanessa Voigt
  • +2:06.10m
    65
    Finlandia
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • +2:07.00m
    66
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:09.60m
    67
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:10.80m
    68
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +2:11.90m
    69
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:12.10m
    70
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:12.10m
    70
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:12.40m
    72
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • +2:13.10m
    73
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +2:14.20m
    74
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:14.50m
    75
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +2:15.20m
    76
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:18.20m
    77
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +2:22.90m
    78
    Polonia
    Anna Maka
  • +2:24.90m
    79
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +2:30.20m
    80
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:30.30m
    81
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:36.70m
    82
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +2:47.20m
    83
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:47.40m
    84
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:49.50m
    85
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:53.80m
    86
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:01.00m
    87
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +3:02.80m
    88
    Slovacchia
    Maria Remenova
  • +3:03.70m
    89
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:05.20m
    90
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:06.40m
    91
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:06.90m
    92
    Corea del Sud
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +3:07.40m
    93
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +3:08.30m
    94
    Giappone
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +3:09.10m
    95
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +3:13.90m
    96
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +3:17.70m
    97
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +3:18.10m
    98
    Croazia
    Anika Kozica
  • +3:20.00m
    99
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +3:21.10m
    100
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +3:37.80m
    101
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:38.90m
    102
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:43.00m
    103
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +4:13.50m
    104
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +4:24.50m
    105
    Romania
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +4:51.70m
    106
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff18:48.40m
2UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+9.30s
3ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+15.00s
4BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+16.10s
5ItaliaDorothea Wierer+16.30s
6NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+17.40s
7NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+18.50s
8GermaniaFranziska Preuß+25.10s
9FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+28.70s
10GermaniaDenise Herrmann+29.10s
11BielorussiaHanna Sola+34.10s
12Cechia Marketa Davidova+38.10s
13SveziaIngela Andersson+40.90s
14RussiaUliana Kaisheva+41.40s
15SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+41.80s
16FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+44.50s
17UcrainaDarya Blashko+45.50s
18Cechia Lucie Charvatova+45.70s
19FinlandiaMari Eder+58.30s
20MoldaviaAlina Stremous+58.60s
21GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+59.00s
22SveziaLinn Persson+1:03.80m
23UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:05.90m
24GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:07.50m
25RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:09.00m
26SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+1:13.00m
27FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:13.70m
28Cechia Jessica Jislova+1:14.70m
29SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:16.00m
30GermaniaJanina Hettich+1:16.90m
31FranciaLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:18.60m
32AustriaJulia Schwaiger+1:21.90m
33RussiaIrina Kazakevich+1:23.70m
34PoloniaKamila Żuk+1:28.90m
35UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+1:29.20m
36SveziaHanna Öberg+1:32.00m
37MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+1:35.70m
38AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:36.60m
39GiapponeSari Maeda+1:43.70m
40UcrainaVita Semerenko+1:45.80m
41FranciaChloé Chevalier+1:45.90m
42SveziaMona Brorsson+1:46.80m
43SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+1:47.00m
44BelgioLotte Lie+1:47.30m
45SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+1:47.80m
46AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:49.60m
47EstoniaRegina Oja+1:49.90m
48SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:50.00m
49Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:50.30m
50ItaliaMichela Carrara+1:50.80m
51PoloniaKinga Zbylut+1:52.40m
52FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+1:52.80m
53RussiaLarisa Kuklina+1:53.00m
54RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+1:54.30m
55EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+1:56.10m
56NorvegiaIda Lien+1:57.80m
57RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:00.30m
58SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:02.90m
59Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+2:03.00m
59LettoniaBaiba Bendika+2:03.00m
61SveziaElvira Öberg+2:03.80m
62BulgariaMilena Todorova+2:03.90m
63NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:04.20m
64GermaniaVanessa Voigt+2:05.60m
65FinlandiaNastassja Kinnunen+2:06.10m
66CanadaEmma Lunder+2:07.00m
67SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:09.60m
68RussiaTatiana Akimova+2:10.80m
69KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:11.90m
70PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:12.10m
70FranciaJulia Simon+2:12.10m
72NorvegiaRagnhild Femsteinevik+2:12.40m
73CanadaNadia Moser+2:13.10m
74KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:14.20m
75BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+2:14.50m
76Corea del SudAnna Frolina+2:15.20m
77Stati UnitiClare Egan+2:18.20m
78PoloniaAnna Maka+2:22.90m
79Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+2:24.90m
80LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+2:30.20m
81CanadaSarah Beaudry+2:30.30m
82CanadaMegan Bankes+2:36.70m
83AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+2:47.20m
84FinlandiaErika Jänkä+2:47.40m
85BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:49.50m
86SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+2:53.80m
87Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+3:01.00m
88SlovacchiaMaria Remenova+3:02.80m
89EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+3:03.70m
90ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+3:05.20m
91Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:06.40m
92Corea del SudSeon-Su Kim+3:06.90m
93GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+3:07.40m
94GiapponeAsuka Hachisuka+3:08.30m
95BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+3:09.10m
96SveziaAnna Magnusson+3:13.90m
97EstoniaKadri Lehtla+3:17.70m
98CroaziaAnika Kozica+3:18.10m
99LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+3:20.00m
100LettoniaSanita Bulina+3:21.10m
101SloveniaLea Einfalt+3:37.80m
102KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:38.90m
103ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+3:43.00m
104RomaniaElena Chirkova+4:13.50m
105RomaniaAna Larisa Cotrus+4:24.50m
106BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+4:51.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713