Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    06.03.2021 11:00
  • 10km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    27:28.00m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Germania
    Germania
    +24.00s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +29.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 27:28.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +24.00s
    2
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +29.90s
    3
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +30.90s
    4
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +35.80s
    5
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +39.80s
    6
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:05.80m
    7
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:21.70m
    8
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:26.90m
    9
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:30.80m
    10
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:38.20m
    11
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:44.50m
    12
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:48.70m
    13
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:49.80m
    14
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:53.50m
    15
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:01.40m
    16
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:01.60m
    17
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:05.90m
    18
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:20.00m
    19
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:20.70m
    20
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +2:24.20m
    21
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:28.40m
    22
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:31.10m
    23
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +2:31.80m
    24
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:34.10m
    25
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +2:38.70m
    26
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:41.40m
    27
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:42.60m
    28
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +2:48.30m
    29
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:49.10m
    30
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +2:49.80m
    31
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:52.60m
    32
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:53.00m
    33
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +2:53.90m
    34
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:55.80m
    35
    Francia
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • +2:57.20m
    36
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:58.40m
    37
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +3:02.60m
    38
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +3:10.70m
    39
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +3:18.50m
    40
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +3:19.30m
    41
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:29.30m
    42
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +3:35.20m
    43
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:37.00m
    44
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +3:51.70m
    45
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +3:53.90m
    46
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:56.20m
    47
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +4:06.40m
    48
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4:08.40m
    49
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +4:08.70m
    50
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +4:36.00m
    51
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +4:44.30m
    52
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +4:44.80m
    53
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +4:56.80m
    54
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +5:17.80m
    55
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +5:31.90m
    56
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +5:36.20m
    57
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +6:30.20m
    58
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff27:28.00m
2GermaniaDenise Herrmann+24.00s
3NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+29.90s
4SveziaLinn Persson+30.90s
5GermaniaFranziska Preuß+35.80s
6UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+39.80s
7BielorussiaHanna Sola+1:05.80m
8FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:21.70m
9SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+1:26.90m
10FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:30.80m
11GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:38.20m
12NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:44.50m
13SveziaHanna Öberg+1:48.70m
14RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:49.80m
15Cechia Lucie Charvatova+1:53.50m
16UcrainaDarya Blashko+2:01.40m
17Cechia Marketa Davidova+2:01.60m
18AustriaDunja Zdouc+2:05.90m
19FranciaJulia Simon+2:20.00m
20FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+2:20.70m
21RussiaUliana Kaisheva+2:24.20m
22SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+2:28.40m
23RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+2:31.10m
24EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+2:31.80m
25NorvegiaIda Lien+2:34.10m
26BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+2:38.70m
27ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+2:41.40m
28MoldaviaAlina Stremous+2:42.60m
29UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:48.30m
30GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+2:49.10m
31AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:49.80m
32SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+2:52.60m
33UcrainaValentina Semerenko+2:53.00m
34ItaliaDorothea Wierer+2:53.90m
35FranciaLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+2:55.80m
36RussiaIrina Kazakevich+2:57.20m
37FinlandiaMari Eder+2:58.40m
38PoloniaKamila Żuk+3:02.60m
39LettoniaBaiba Bendika+3:10.70m
40SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+3:18.50m
41SvizzeraAita Gasparin+3:19.30m
42UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+3:29.30m
43SveziaMona Brorsson+3:35.20m
44EstoniaRegina Oja+3:37.00m
45AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+3:51.70m
46FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+3:53.90m
47MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+3:56.20m
48FranciaChloé Chevalier+4:06.40m
49BelgioLotte Lie+4:08.40m
50SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+4:08.70m
51Cechia Jessica Jislova+4:36.00m
52GiapponeSari Maeda+4:44.30m
53SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+4:44.80m
54RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+4:56.80m
55ItaliaMichela Carrara+5:17.80m
56Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+5:31.90m
57Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+5:36.20m
58RussiaLarisa Kuklina+6:30.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713