Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2020 13:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2020 13:20

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    24:03.70m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Germania
    Germania
    +13.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +29.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:03.70m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +13.90s
    2
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +29.40s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +35.90s
    4
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +44.00s
    5
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +45.30s
    6
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +50.80s
    7
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +50.90s
    8
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +52.00s
    9
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +52.50s
    10
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +54.00s
    11
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +55.60s
    12
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +57.60s
    13
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:01.70m
    14
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:03.10m
    15
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:05.50m
    16
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:08.70m
    17
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:10.30m
    18
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:10.80m
    19
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1:11.50m
    20
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:11.80m
    21
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:12.30m
    22
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:16.40m
    23
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1:16.50m
    24
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:18.10m
    25
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:23.70m
    26
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:23.90m
    27
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +1:24.50m
    28
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:24.90m
    29
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:26.10m
    30
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:27.20m
    31
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:27.80m
    32
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +1:29.70m
    33
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:33.30m
    34
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:36.60m
    35
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:36.60m
    35
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:37.30m
    37
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:37.70m
    38
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +1:44.60m
    39
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:46.60m
    40
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +1:47.90m
    41
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:48.70m
    42
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:51.80m
    43
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +1:52.00m
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +1:54.40m
    45
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:55.70m
    46
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:57.20m
    47
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:05.80m
    48
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:07.80m
    49
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:08.60m
    50
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:10.10m
    51
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:11.50m
    52
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:13.20m
    53
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:15.30m
    54
    Germania
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:22.30m
    55
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:22.30m
    55
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +2:23.10m
    57
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:23.80m
    58
    Cechia
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +2:25.10m
    59
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +2:25.90m
    60
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:27.40m
    61
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +2:29.30m
    62
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:33.00m
    63
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:33.00m
    63
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:35.70m
    65
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +2:36.80m
    66
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +2:36.90m
    67
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:37.90m
    68
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:44.30m
    69
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:45.40m
    70
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:47.30m
    71
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:53.70m
    72
    Russia
    Petr Pashchenko
  • +2:54.00m
    73
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:57.20m
    74
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +2:57.60m
    75
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:58.60m
    76
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +3:02.50m
    77
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +3:08.80m
    78
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:09.60m
    79
    Lettonia
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:10.40m
    80
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:11.20m
    81
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:12.50m
    82
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +3:13.70m
    83
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:25.50m
    84
    Slovacchia
    Matej Baloga
  • +3:27.20m
    85
    Russia
    Semen Suchilov
  • +3:27.80m
    86
    Svezia
    Malte Stefansson
  • +3:39.60m
    87
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:41.60m
    88
    Polonia
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • +3:43.80m
    89
    Canada
    Aidan Millar
  • +3:45.50m
    90
    Italia
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • +3:49.20m
    91
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +3:53.20m
    92
    Lituania
    Maksim Fomin
  • +3:55.50m
    93
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +4:00.90m
    94
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +4:09.00m
    95
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • +4:12.30m
    96
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:19.20m
    97
    Bulgaria
    Blagoy Todev
  • +4:25.70m
    98
    Lettonia
    Kirils Matjuhins
  • +4:28.00m
    99
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +4:32.40m
    100
    Svizzera
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +4:43.10m
    101
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +4:55.70m
    102
    Macedonia del Nord
    Andrei Usov
  • +5:21.60m
    103
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +5:25.90m
    104
    Estonia
    Kristo Siimer
  • +6:26.90m
    105
    Kazakistan
    Sergey Sirik

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTarjei Bø24:03.70m
2GermaniaArnd Peiffer+13.90s
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+29.40s
4SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+35.90s
5NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard+44.00s
6SloveniaJakov Fak+45.30s
7NorvegiaJohannes Dale+50.80s
8GermaniaBenedikt Doll+50.90s
9SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+52.00s
10Cechia Michal Krcmar+52.50s
11FranciaFabien Claude+54.00s
12FranciaSimon Desthieux+55.60s
13BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+57.60s
14ItaliaLukas Hofer+1:01.70m
15NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:03.10m
16GermaniaErik Lesser+1:05.50m
17AustriaFelix Leitner+1:08.70m
18SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+1:10.30m
19BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+1:10.80m
20UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:11.50m
21FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:11.80m
22NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+1:12.30m
23SvizzeraJeremy Finello+1:16.40m
24SloveniaKlemen Bauer+1:16.50m
25CanadaChristian Gow+1:18.10m
26SveziaPeppe Femling+1:23.70m
27GermaniaRoman Rees+1:23.90m
28GermaniaJohannes Kühn+1:24.50m
29SveziaJesper Nelin+1:24.90m
30FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:26.10m
31FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:27.20m
32BelgioThierry Langer+1:27.80m
33RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:29.70m
34RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:33.30m
35UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:36.60m
35BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:36.60m
37AustriaJulian Eberhard+1:37.30m
38BelgioFlorent Claude+1:37.70m
39FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+1:44.60m
40BulgariaVladimir Iliev+1:46.60m
41AustriaSimon Eder+1:47.90m
42LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:48.70m
43EstoniaKalev Ermits+1:51.80m
44Stati UnitiJake Brown+1:52.00m
45AustriaDavid Komatz+1:54.40m
46RussiaEduard Latypov+1:55.70m
47Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:57.20m
48Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+2:05.80m
49LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:07.80m
50PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+2:08.60m
51Stati UnitiSean Doherty+2:10.10m
52CanadaScott Gow+2:11.50m
53CanadaAdam Runnalls+2:13.20m
54GermaniaLucas Fratzscher+2:15.30m
55BulgariaAnton Sinapov+2:22.30m
55RussiaAnton Babikov+2:22.30m
57FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+2:23.10m
58Cechia Tomaas Krupcik+2:23.80m
59BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+2:25.10m
60LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:25.90m
61SlovacchiaMichal Sima+2:27.40m
62Cechia Adam Václavík+2:29.30m
63GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+2:33.00m
63ItaliaThomas Bormolini+2:33.00m
65UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+2:35.70m
66LituaniaLinas Banys+2:36.80m
67ItaliaDominik Windisch+2:36.90m
68MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+2:37.90m
69Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+2:44.30m
70UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+2:45.40m
71ItaliaDidier Bionaz+2:47.30m
72RussiaPetr Pashchenko+2:53.70m
73SloveniaRok Trsan+2:54.00m
74PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:57.20m
75SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+2:57.60m
76FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+2:58.60m
77BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+3:02.50m
78Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+3:08.80m
79LettoniaRoberts Slotins+3:09.60m
80SerbiaDamir Rastić+3:10.40m
81SloveniaMiha Dovzan+3:11.20m
82AustriaHarald Lemmerer+3:12.50m
83UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+3:13.70m
84SlovacchiaMatej Baloga+3:25.50m
85RussiaSemen Suchilov+3:27.20m
86SveziaMalte Stefansson+3:27.80m
87KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+3:39.60m
88PoloniaWojciech Skorusa+3:41.60m
89CanadaAidan Millar+3:43.80m
90ItaliaPatrick Braunhofer+3:45.50m
91SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+3:49.20m
92LituaniaMaksim Fomin+3:53.20m
93AustriaPatrick Jakob+3:55.50m
94PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+4:00.90m
95BulgariaVladimir Oryashkov+4:09.00m
96BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:12.30m
97BulgariaBlagoy Todev+4:19.20m
98LettoniaKirils Matjuhins+4:25.70m
99EstoniaRene Zahkna+4:28.00m
100SvizzeraEligius Tambornino+4:32.40m
101GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+4:43.10m
102Macedonia del NordAndrei Usov+4:55.70m
103GreciaApostolos Angelis+5:21.60m
104EstoniaKristo Siimer+5:25.90m
105KazakistanSergey Sirik+6:26.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713