Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2020 13:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2020 13:20

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Svezia
    Svezia
    32:26.70m
  • 2
    Fabien Claude
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Francia
    Francia
    +15.80s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +19.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:26.70m
    1
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +15.80s
    2
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +19.50s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +23.90s
    4
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +27.90s
    5
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +37.30s
    6
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +42.00s
    7
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +44.80s
    8
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +48.70s
    9
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +51.40s
    10
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +52.10s
    11
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:01.40m
    12
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:05.00m
    13
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:06.20m
    14
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:06.20m
    14
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:12.10m
    16
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:12.10m
    16
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:18.80m
    18
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:26.40m
    19
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:33.10m
    20
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:43.40m
    21
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:44.30m
    22
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:47.50m
    23
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:49.30m
    24
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:50.20m
    25
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:51.10m
    26
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:52.50m
    27
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:06.70m
    28
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:19.80m
    29
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:24.40m
    30
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:26.10m
    31
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:29.50m
    32
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:31.70m
    33
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:33.60m
    34
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:40.30m
    35
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:45.10m
    36
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:45.90m
    37
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:51.50m
    38
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:54.00m
    39
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:57.40m
    40
    Cechia
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +3:05.90m
    41
    Germania
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +3:16.50m
    42
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +3:19.30m
    43
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +3:24.30m
    44
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:34.50m
    45
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:42.20m
    46
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:43.40m
    47
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:44.90m
    48
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:12.00m
    49
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +4:12.40m
    50
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +4:31.10m
    51
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +4:32.10m
    52
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +4:34.50m
    53
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +4:42.30m
    54
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +4:42.90m
    55
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:55.10m
    56
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +5:02.20m
    57
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +5:12.80m
    58
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +5:36.70m
    59
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +5:37.10m
    60
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits

Lista di partenza

Nome
1NorvegiaTarjei Bø
2GermaniaArnd Peiffer
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø
4SvizzeraBenjamin Weger
5NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard
6SloveniaJakov Fak
7NorvegiaJohannes Dale
8GermaniaBenedikt Doll
9SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma
10Cechia Michal Krcmar
11FranciaFabien Claude
12FranciaSimon Desthieux
13BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov
14ItaliaLukas Hofer
15NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen
16GermaniaErik Lesser
17AustriaFelix Leitner
18SveziaSebastian Samuelsson
19BielorussiaMaksim Varabei
20UcrainaArtem Pryma
21FranciaAntonin Guigonnat
22NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid
23SvizzeraJeremy Finello
24SloveniaKlemen Bauer
25CanadaChristian Gow
26SveziaPeppe Femling
27GermaniaRoman Rees
28GermaniaJohannes Kühn
29SveziaJesper Nelin
30FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet
31FinlandiaTero Seppälä
32BelgioThierry Langer
33RussiaMatvey Eliseev
34RussiaAlexander Loginov
35BielorussiaAnton Smolski
36UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi
37AustriaJulian Eberhard
38BelgioFlorent Claude
39FranciaEmilien Jacquelin
40BulgariaVladimir Iliev
41AustriaSimon Eder
42LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs
43EstoniaKalev Ermits
44Stati UnitiJake Brown
45AustriaDavid Komatz
46RussiaEduard Latypov
47Cechia Ondřej Moravec
48Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký
49LituaniaKarol Dombrovski
50PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik
51Stati UnitiSean Doherty
52CanadaScott Gow
53CanadaAdam Runnalls
54GermaniaLucas Fratzscher
55RussiaAnton Babikov
56BulgariaAnton Sinapov
57FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo
58Cechia Tomaas Krupcik
59BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski
60LituaniaVytautas Strolia

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713