Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2020 13:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2020 13:20

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Svezia
    Svezia
    32:26.70m
  • 2
    Fabien Claude
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Francia
    Francia
    +15.80s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +19.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:26.70m
    1
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +15.80s
    2
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +19.50s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +23.90s
    4
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +27.90s
    5
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +37.30s
    6
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +42.00s
    7
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +44.80s
    8
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +48.70s
    9
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +51.40s
    10
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +52.10s
    11
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:01.40m
    12
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:05.00m
    13
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:06.20m
    14
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:06.20m
    14
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:12.10m
    16
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:12.10m
    16
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:18.80m
    18
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:26.40m
    19
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:33.10m
    20
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:43.40m
    21
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:44.30m
    22
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:47.50m
    23
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:49.30m
    24
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:50.20m
    25
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:51.10m
    26
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:52.50m
    27
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:06.70m
    28
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:19.80m
    29
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:24.40m
    30
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:26.10m
    31
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:29.50m
    32
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:31.70m
    33
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:33.60m
    34
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:40.30m
    35
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:45.10m
    36
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:45.90m
    37
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:51.50m
    38
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:54.00m
    39
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:57.40m
    40
    Cechia
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +3:05.90m
    41
    Germania
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +3:16.50m
    42
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +3:19.30m
    43
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +3:24.30m
    44
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:34.50m
    45
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:42.20m
    46
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:43.40m
    47
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:44.90m
    48
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:12.00m
    49
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +4:12.40m
    50
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +4:31.10m
    51
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +4:32.10m
    52
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +4:34.50m
    53
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +4:42.30m
    54
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +4:42.90m
    55
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:55.10m
    56
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +5:02.20m
    57
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +5:12.80m
    58
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +5:36.70m
    59
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +5:37.10m
    60
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1SveziaSebastian Samuelsson32:26.70m
2FranciaFabien Claude+15.80s
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.50s
4NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+23.90s
5GermaniaBenedikt Doll+27.90s
6SloveniaJakov Fak+37.30s
7NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+42.00s
8FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+44.80s
9NorvegiaJohannes Dale+48.70s
10FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+51.40s
11NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard+52.10s
12NorvegiaTarjei Bø+1:01.40m
13AustriaSimon Eder+1:05.00m
14FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:06.20m
14SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:06.20m
16AustriaJulian Eberhard+1:12.10m
16ItaliaLukas Hofer+1:12.10m
18GermaniaArnd Peiffer+1:18.80m
19GermaniaErik Lesser+1:26.40m
20Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:33.10m
21RussiaEduard Latypov+1:43.40m
22Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:44.30m
23SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:47.50m
24RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:49.30m
25GermaniaJohannes Kühn+1:50.20m
26UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:51.10m
27GermaniaRoman Rees+1:52.50m
28RussiaMatvey Eliseev+2:06.70m
29FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+2:19.80m
30BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:24.40m
31SveziaPeppe Femling+2:26.10m
32LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:29.50m
33CanadaChristian Gow+2:31.70m
34BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+2:33.60m
35AustriaFelix Leitner+2:40.30m
36BielorussiaAnton Smolski+2:45.10m
37FinlandiaTero Seppälä+2:45.90m
38UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:51.50m
39BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+2:54.00m
40Cechia Tomaas Krupcik+2:57.40m
41GermaniaLucas Fratzscher+3:05.90m
42AustriaDavid Komatz+3:16.50m
43SloveniaKlemen Bauer+3:19.30m
44BelgioThierry Langer+3:24.30m
45CanadaScott Gow+3:34.50m
46CanadaAdam Runnalls+3:42.20m
47PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+3:43.40m
48SvizzeraJeremy Finello+3:44.90m
49SveziaJesper Nelin+4:12.00m
50BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+4:12.40m
51LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+4:31.10m
52RussiaAnton Babikov+4:32.10m
53LituaniaVytautas Strolia+4:34.50m
54BelgioFlorent Claude+4:42.30m
55Stati UnitiSean Doherty+4:42.90m
56FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+4:55.10m
57Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+5:02.20m
58Stati UnitiJake Brown+5:12.80m
59BulgariaAnton Sinapov+5:36.70m
60EstoniaKalev Ermits+5:37.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713