Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    03.12.2020 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.12.2020 15:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    21:11.50m
  • 2
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Francia
    Francia
    +9.60s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +27.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 21:11.50m
    1
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +9.60s
    2
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +27.90s
    3
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +33.80s
    4
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +47.60s
    5
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +48.10s
    6
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +50.00s
    7
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +1:00.80m
    8
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:01.50m
    9
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:03.70m
    10
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:06.60m
    11
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:07.10m
    12
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +1:07.90m
    13
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:10.00m
    14
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:10.70m
    15
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:13.30m
    16
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:20.10m
    17
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:21.10m
    18
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:21.70m
    19
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:26.00m
    20
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:27.50m
    21
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:28.50m
    22
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:29.10m
    23
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:30.00m
    24
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:31.70m
    25
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:33.20m
    26
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +1:35.60m
    27
    Russia
    Tamara Voronina
  • +1:37.80m
    28
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:41.70m
    29
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:42.30m
    30
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +1:44.00m
    31
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:44.10m
    32
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:48.20m
    33
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:48.20m
    33
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:48.30m
    35
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:48.50m
    36
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:49.50m
    37
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:52.80m
    38
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +1:55.80m
    39
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:58.40m
    40
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:59.80m
    41
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +2:00.00m
    42
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +2:01.20m
    43
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +2:01.60m
    44
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +2:02.00m
    45
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:02.80m
    46
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:03.20m
    47
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:04.90m
    48
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +2:07.20m
    49
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +2:11.40m
    50
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:15.80m
    51
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:15.90m
    52
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:19.90m
    53
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +2:20.70m
    54
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:23.30m
    55
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:24.70m
    56
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:25.60m
    57
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:28.60m
    58
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:29.10m
    59
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:30.10m
    60
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +2:31.20m
    61
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:37.60m
    62
    Ucraina
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • +2:45.20m
    63
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:45.30m
    64
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:46.00m
    65
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:55.50m
    66
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +2:56.50m
    67
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:56.90m
    68
    Lettonia
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • +2:57.30m
    69
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:59.50m
    70
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:01.30m
    71
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:05.80m
    72
    Estonia
    Grete Gaim
  • +3:06.20m
    73
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +3:07.80m
    74
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +3:09.50m
    75
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +3:10.40m
    76
    Cechia
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • +3:11.90m
    77
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +3:14.60m
    78
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +3:20.10m
    79
    Slovacchia
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +3:22.60m
    80
    Kazakistan
    Darya Klimina
  • +3:26.40m
    81
    Russia
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • +3:27.20m
    82
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +3:42.00m
    83
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +3:43.20m
    84
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +3:44.20m
    85
    Finlandia
    Sanna Laari
  • +3:48.80m
    86
    Canada
    Darya Sepandj
  • +3:55.10m
    87
    Germania
    Sophia Schneider
  • +3:56.10m
    88
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:57.40m
    89
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:59.20m
    90
    Polonia
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +4:01.40m
    91
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +4:03.60m
    92
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +4:05.70m
    93
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +4:12.70m
    94
    Kazakistan
    Alina Kolomiyets
  • +4:18.90m
    95
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +4:19.90m
    96
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +4:22.60m
    97
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +4:27.20m
    98
    Italia
    Nicole Gontier
  • +4:41.30m
    99
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +5:20.40m
    100
    Slovacchia
    Aneta Smerciakova
  • +5:27.40m
    101
    Corea del Sud
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +5:45.80m
    102
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +6:11.80m
    103
    Australia
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1SveziaHanna Öberg21:11.50m
2FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+9.60s
3SveziaElvira Öberg+27.90s
4NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+33.80s
5GermaniaDenise Herrmann+47.60s
6Cechia Marketa Davidova+48.10s
7BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+50.00s
8NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+1:00.80m
9UcrainaValentina Semerenko+1:01.50m
10RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:03.70m
11NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:06.60m
12AustriaJulia Schwaiger+1:07.10m
13RussiaIrina Kazakevich+1:07.90m
14SveziaMona Brorsson+1:10.00m
15FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:10.70m
16GermaniaFranziska Preuß+1:13.30m
17AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:20.10m
18UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:21.10m
19CanadaEmma Lunder+1:21.70m
20SveziaJohanna Skottheim+1:26.00m
21ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:27.50m
22NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:28.50m
23SveziaAnna Magnusson+1:29.10m
24PoloniaKamila Żuk+1:30.00m
25UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+1:31.70m
26AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+1:33.20m
27RussiaTamara Voronina+1:35.60m
28ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:37.80m
29BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+1:41.70m
30NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:42.30m
31Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+1:44.00m
32SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:44.10m
33GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:48.20m
33Cechia Lucie Charvatova+1:48.20m
35PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:48.30m
36SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+1:48.50m
37FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:49.50m
38EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+1:52.80m
39GermaniaJanina Hettich+1:55.80m
40SveziaLinn Persson+1:58.40m
41EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+1:59.80m
42FranciaCaroline Colombo+2:00.00m
43AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+2:01.20m
44RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+2:01.60m
45BielorussiaHanna Sola+2:02.00m
46ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+2:02.80m
47GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+2:03.20m
48Stati UnitiClare Egan+2:04.90m
49GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+2:07.20m
50ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+2:11.40m
51SloveniaLea Einfalt+2:15.80m
52SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:15.90m
53Cechia Jessica Jislova+2:19.90m
54RussiaUliana Kaisheva+2:20.70m
55Corea del SudAnna Frolina+2:23.30m
56FranciaJulia Simon+2:24.70m
57BulgariaMilena Todorova+2:25.60m
58GiapponeSari Maeda+2:28.60m
59FranciaChloé Chevalier+2:29.10m
60AustriaChristina Rieder+2:30.10m
61Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+2:31.20m
62UcrainaEkaterina Bekh+2:37.60m
63SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+2:45.20m
64BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+2:45.30m
65UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+2:46.00m
66EstoniaRegina Oja+2:55.50m
67LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+2:56.50m
68LettoniaAnnija Keita Sabule+2:56.90m
69RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:57.30m
70KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:59.50m
71FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+3:01.30m
72EstoniaGrete Gaim+3:05.80m
73NorvegiaIda Lien+3:06.20m
74CanadaSarah Beaudry+3:07.80m
75FinlandiaErika Jänkä+3:09.50m
76Cechia Tereza Vobornikova+3:10.40m
77Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:11.90m
78GiapponeYurie Tanaka+3:14.60m
79SlovacchiaHenrieta Horvatova+3:20.10m
80KazakistanDarya Klimina+3:22.60m
81RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva+3:26.40m
82BelgioLotte Lie+3:27.20m
83SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+3:42.00m
84LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+3:43.20m
85FinlandiaSanna Laari+3:44.20m
86CanadaDarya Sepandj+3:48.80m
87GermaniaSophia Schneider+3:55.10m
88Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+3:56.10m
89CanadaMegan Bankes+3:57.40m
90PoloniaJoanna Jakiela+3:59.20m
91PoloniaKinga Zbylut+4:01.40m
92SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+4:03.60m
93FinlandiaMari Eder+4:05.70m
94KazakistanAlina Kolomiyets+4:12.70m
95SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+4:18.90m
96SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+4:19.90m
97BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+4:22.60m
98ItaliaNicole Gontier+4:27.20m
99BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+4:41.30m
100SlovacchiaAneta Smerciakova+5:20.40m
101Corea del SudSeon-Su Kim+5:27.40m
102MoldaviaAlina Stremous+5:45.80m
103AustraliaJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+6:11.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713