Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    03.12.2020 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.12.2020 15:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    31:05.90m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +21.50s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +35.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 31:05.90m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +21.50s
    2
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +35.40s
    3
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +55.00s
    4
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +56.30s
    5
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:03.80m
    6
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:08.60m
    7
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:19.30m
    8
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:30.30m
    9
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:38.60m
    10
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:40.40m
    11
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:44.80m
    12
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:45.70m
    13
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:49.90m
    14
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:56.80m
    15
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:57.20m
    16
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:01.90m
    17
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:04.80m
    18
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:12.50m
    19
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:15.30m
    20
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:16.20m
    21
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +2:22.90m
    22
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:26.20m
    23
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:27.30m
    24
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:28.20m
    25
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:28.90m
    26
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:29.50m
    27
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:30.30m
    28
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:38.40m
    29
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:46.40m
    30
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:51.20m
    31
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:58.10m
    32
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:07.00m
    33
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +3:09.50m
    34
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:16.90m
    35
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:29.90m
    36
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:30.20m
    37
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +3:32.50m
    38
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:32.50m
    38
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +3:41.20m
    40
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +3:52.80m
    41
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +3:57.50m
    42
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +4:00.80m
    43
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4:01.10m
    44
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +4:04.90m
    45
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:05.20m
    46
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +4:15.90m
    47
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +4:33.20m
    48
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +5:08.90m
    49
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +5:24.80m
    50
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +5:44.30m
    51
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +5:55.70m
    52
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +6:06.50m
    53
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +6:21.30m
    54
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +6:26.50m
    55
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +6:36.50m
    56
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +7:24.80m
    57
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • DNF
    58
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • DNS
    58
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • LAP
    58
    Russia
    Tamara Voronina

Lista di partenza

Nome
1SveziaHanna Öberg
2FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
3SveziaElvira Öberg
4NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland
5GermaniaDenise Herrmann
6Cechia Marketa Davidova
7BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava
8NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff
9UcrainaValentina Semerenko
10RussiaSvetlana Mironova
11NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
12AustriaJulia Schwaiger
13RussiaIrina Kazakevich
14SveziaMona Brorsson
15FranciaAnaïs Bescond
16GermaniaFranziska Preuß
17AustriaDunja Zdouc
18UcrainaDarya Blashko
19CanadaEmma Lunder
20SveziaJohanna Skottheim
21ItaliaLisa Vittozzi
22NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten
23SveziaAnna Magnusson
24PoloniaKamila Żuk
25UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna
26AustriaKatharina Innerhofer
27RussiaTamara Voronina
28ItaliaDorothea Wierer
29BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina
30NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
31RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova
32SvizzeraAita Gasparin
33Cechia Lucie Charvatova
34GermaniaVanessa Hinz
35PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega
36SvizzeraElisa Gasparin
37FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet
38EstoniaJohanna Talihärm
39GermaniaJanina Hettich
40SveziaLinn Persson
41EstoniaTuuli Tomingas
42FranciaCaroline Colombo
43AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser
44RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova
45BielorussiaHanna Sola
46ItaliaIrene Lardschneider
47GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki
48Stati UnitiClare Egan
49GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt
50ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo
51SloveniaLea Einfalt
52SvizzeraLena Häcki
53Cechia Jessica Jislova
54RussiaUliana Kaisheva
55Corea del SudAnna Frolina
56FranciaJulia Simon
57BulgariaMilena Todorova
58GiapponeSari Maeda
59FranciaChloé Chevalier
60AustriaChristina Rieder

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713