Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    03.12.2020 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.12.2020 15:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    31:05.90m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +21.50s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +35.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 31:05.90m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +21.50s
    2
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +35.40s
    3
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +55.00s
    4
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +56.30s
    5
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:03.80m
    6
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:08.60m
    7
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:19.30m
    8
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:30.30m
    9
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:38.60m
    10
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:40.40m
    11
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:44.80m
    12
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:45.70m
    13
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:49.90m
    14
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:56.80m
    15
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:57.20m
    16
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:01.90m
    17
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:04.80m
    18
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:12.50m
    19
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:15.30m
    20
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:16.20m
    21
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +2:22.90m
    22
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:26.20m
    23
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:27.30m
    24
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:28.20m
    25
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:28.90m
    26
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:29.50m
    27
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:30.30m
    28
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:38.40m
    29
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:46.40m
    30
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:51.20m
    31
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:58.10m
    32
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:07.00m
    33
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +3:09.50m
    34
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:16.90m
    35
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:29.90m
    36
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:30.20m
    37
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +3:32.50m
    38
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:32.50m
    38
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +3:41.20m
    40
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +3:52.80m
    41
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +3:57.50m
    42
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +4:00.80m
    43
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4:01.10m
    44
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +4:04.90m
    45
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:05.20m
    46
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +4:15.90m
    47
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +4:33.20m
    48
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +5:08.90m
    49
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +5:24.80m
    50
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +5:44.30m
    51
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +5:55.70m
    52
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +6:06.50m
    53
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +6:21.30m
    54
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +6:26.50m
    55
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +6:36.50m
    56
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +7:24.80m
    57
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • DNF
    58
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • DNS
    58
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • LAP
    58
    Russia
    Tamara Voronina
Il live ticker non è ancora iniziato.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713