Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2020 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    23:04.90m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +7.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +19.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:04.90m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +7.90s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +19.90s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +42.50s
    4
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +44.90s
    5
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +51.30s
    6
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +52.30s
    7
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +56.10s
    8
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +58.00s
    9
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:01.90m
    10
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:04.50m
    11
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:07.20m
    12
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:09.90m
    13
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:11.40m
    14
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:11.60m
    15
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:16.70m
    16
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:21.30m
    17
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:23.30m
    18
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:23.70m
    19
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:27.40m
    20
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +1:30.40m
    21
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:31.00m
    22
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:31.30m
    23
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:32.10m
    24
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +1:33.20m
    25
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:39.60m
    26
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:41.30m
    27
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:41.50m
    28
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:42.80m
    29
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +1:50.50m
    30
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:51.00m
    31
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:51.10m
    32
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:51.20m
    33
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1:51.60m
    34
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +1:52.50m
    35
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +1:56.40m
    36
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:56.90m
    37
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:02.70m
    38
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:02.80m
    39
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +2:03.10m
    40
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:03.60m
    41
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:06.40m
    42
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:07.20m
    43
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:08.20m
    44
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:08.40m
    45
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:08.90m
    46
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +2:10.80m
    47
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:13.00m
    48
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2:14.20m
    49
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:15.20m
    50
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:15.50m
    51
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:16.70m
    52
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:18.40m
    53
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:18.60m
    54
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +2:21.60m
    55
    Cechia
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +2:23.80m
    56
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:25.30m
    57
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:28.90m
    58
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +2:29.40m
    59
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:30.60m
    60
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:34.20m
    61
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +2:34.20m
    61
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +2:36.80m
    63
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:37.50m
    64
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:43.50m
    65
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +2:47.60m
    66
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:47.70m
    67
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +2:49.50m
    68
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:51.10m
    69
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:54.50m
    70
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:55.00m
    71
    Svizzera
    Sebastian Stalder
  • +2:55.40m
    72
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:57.20m
    73
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +3:02.10m
    74
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +3:02.10m
    74
    Bulgaria
    Blagoy Todev
  • +3:02.30m
    76
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +3:02.70m
    77
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +3:06.10m
    78
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:08.00m
    79
    Canada
    Aidan Millar
  • +3:09.00m
    80
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +3:15.10m
    81
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +3:15.90m
    82
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:16.50m
    83
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3:18.20m
    84
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:24.70m
    85
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +3:25.10m
    86
    Svezia
    Malte Stefansson
  • +3:29.70m
    87
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +3:31.50m
    88
    Francia
    Oscar Lombardot
  • +3:35.00m
    89
    Croazia
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +3:37.40m
    90
    Polonia
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • +3:39.40m
    91
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:42.50m
    92
    Estonia
    Kristo Siimer
  • +3:50.60m
    93
    Slovacchia
    Matej Baloga
  • +3:52.20m
    94
    Lituania
    Maksim Fomin
  • +3:53.60m
    95
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +4:00.30m
    96
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +4:06.80m
    97
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:07.30m
    98
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +4:12.50m
    99
    Austria
    Lucas Pitzer
  • +4:12.70m
    100
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +4:24.90m
    101
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +4:29.50m
    102
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +4:33.90m
    103
    Polonia
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +4:38.40m
    104
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +5:18.30m
    105
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +5:27.50m
    106
    Romania
    Anatoly Oskin
  • +5:42.70m
    107
    Polonia
    Przemyslaw Pancerz
  • +6:00.50m
    108
    Kazakistan
    Dastan Deldesh

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid23:04.90m
2NorvegiaJohannes Dale+7.90s
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.90s
4NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+42.50s
5SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+44.90s
6UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+51.30s
7FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+52.30s
8FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+56.10s
9SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+58.00s
10AustriaJulian Eberhard+1:01.90m
11SloveniaJakov Fak+1:04.50m
12FranciaFabien Claude+1:07.20m
13RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:09.90m
14NorvegiaTarjei Bø+1:11.40m
15ItaliaLukas Hofer+1:11.60m
16SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:16.70m
17RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:21.30m
18FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:23.30m
19SveziaJesper Nelin+1:23.70m
20UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+1:27.40m
21AustriaDavid Komatz+1:30.40m
22GermaniaArnd Peiffer+1:31.00m
23GermaniaBenedikt Doll+1:31.30m
24NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:32.10m
25AustriaSimon Eder+1:33.20m
26BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:39.60m
27Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:41.30m
28BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:41.50m
29Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+1:42.80m
30RussiaEduard Latypov+1:50.50m
31FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:51.00m
32Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:51.10m
33BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+1:51.20m
34RussiaAnton Babikov+1:51.60m
35AustriaHarald Lemmerer+1:52.50m
36BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+1:56.40m
37CanadaChristian Gow+1:56.90m
38RussiaMatvey Eliseev+2:02.70m
39UcrainaArtem Pryma+2:02.80m
40ItaliaDidier Bionaz+2:03.10m
41FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+2:03.60m
42SveziaPeppe Femling+2:06.40m
43FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+2:07.20m
44BelgioThierry Langer+2:08.20m
45SloveniaKlemen Bauer+2:08.40m
46GermaniaErik Lesser+2:08.90m
47SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+2:10.80m
48EstoniaKalev Ermits+2:13.00m
49Cechia Adam Václavík+2:14.20m
50SvizzeraJeremy Finello+2:15.20m
51Stati UnitiSean Doherty+2:15.50m
52SloveniaRok Trsan+2:16.70m
53ItaliaThomas Bormolini+2:18.40m
54GermaniaJohannes Kühn+2:18.60m
55Cechia Milan Zemlicka+2:21.60m
56ItaliaDominik Windisch+2:23.80m
57CanadaAdam Runnalls+2:25.30m
58GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+2:28.90m
59LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:29.40m
60LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:30.60m
61Stati UnitiJake Brown+2:34.20m
61KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+2:34.20m
63GermaniaRoman Rees+2:36.80m
64LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:37.50m
65EstoniaRaido Ränkel+2:43.50m
66FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+2:47.60m
67BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+2:47.70m
68GermaniaPhilipp Horn+2:49.50m
69BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:51.10m
70PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+2:54.50m
71SvizzeraSebastian Stalder+2:55.00m
72MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+2:55.40m
73RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:57.20m
74GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+3:02.10m
74BulgariaBlagoy Todev+3:02.10m
76UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+3:02.30m
77AustriaFelix Leitner+3:02.70m
78SerbiaDamir Rastić+3:06.10m
79CanadaAidan Millar+3:08.00m
80RomaniaGeorge Buta+3:09.00m
81BelgioFlorent Claude+3:15.10m
82BulgariaAnton Sinapov+3:15.90m
83BulgariaVladimir Iliev+3:16.50m
84Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+3:18.20m
85SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+3:24.70m
86SveziaMalte Stefansson+3:25.10m
87GreciaApostolos Angelis+3:29.70m
88FranciaOscar Lombardot+3:31.50m
89CroaziaKrešimir Crnković+3:35.00m
90PoloniaTomasz Jakiela+3:37.40m
91SloveniaMiha Dovzan+3:39.40m
92EstoniaKristo Siimer+3:42.50m
93SlovacchiaMatej Baloga+3:50.60m
94LituaniaMaksim Fomin+3:52.20m
95LettoniaEdgars Mise+3:53.60m
96RussiaMihail Usov+4:00.30m
97BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:06.80m
98SlovacchiaMichal Sima+4:07.30m
99AustriaLucas Pitzer+4:12.50m
100Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+4:12.70m
101UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+4:24.90m
102LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:29.50m
103PoloniaŁukasz Szczurek+4:33.90m
104LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+4:38.40m
105CanadaScott Gow+5:18.30m
106RomaniaAnatoly Oskin+5:27.50m
107PoloniaPrzemyslaw Pancerz+5:42.70m
108KazakistanDastan Deldesh+6:00.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713