Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2020 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    31:14.90m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Francia
    Francia
    +8.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +8.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 31:14.90m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +8.50s
    2
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +8.90s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +13.00s
    4
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +15.70s
    5
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +38.60s
    6
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +41.00s
    7
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:08.30m
    8
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:10.00m
    9
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:15.90m
    10
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:24.10m
    11
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:30.60m
    12
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:34.70m
    13
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:36.70m
    14
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:37.30m
    15
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:37.60m
    16
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:48.30m
    17
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:50.90m
    18
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:52.10m
    19
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +1:52.80m
    20
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:55.30m
    21
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:05.50m
    22
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:12.10m
    23
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:12.60m
    24
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +2:13.00m
    25
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:17.70m
    26
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:25.30m
    27
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:28.00m
    28
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:31.70m
    29
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:33.90m
    30
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:43.60m
    31
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:44.60m
    32
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:51.80m
    33
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:56.80m
    34
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:59.80m
    35
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:07.80m
    36
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +3:10.20m
    37
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +3:13.10m
    38
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +3:14.20m
    39
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:20.30m
    40
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:27.10m
    41
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +3:29.10m
    42
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +3:36.80m
    43
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:38.90m
    44
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +3:40.30m
    45
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +3:59.60m
    46
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +4:06.10m
    47
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:17.50m
    48
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +4:18.10m
    49
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:18.30m
    50
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +4:33.30m
    51
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +4:38.10m
    52
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +4:49.90m
    53
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +5:05.40m
    54
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +5:05.80m
    55
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +5:08.20m
    56
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +5:31.30m
    57
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +5:53.20m
    58
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +6:28.10m
    59
    Cechia
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +6:52.80m
    60
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid31:14.90m
2FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+8.50s
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.90s
4NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+13.00s
5SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+15.70s
6NorvegiaJohannes Dale+38.60s
7NorvegiaTarjei Bø+41.00s
8FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:08.30m
9AustriaSimon Eder+1:10.00m
10SloveniaJakov Fak+1:15.90m
11FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:24.10m
12SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:30.60m
13GermaniaBenedikt Doll+1:34.70m
14FranciaFabien Claude+1:36.70m
15SveziaJesper Nelin+1:37.30m
16FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:37.60m
17SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+1:48.30m
18RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:50.90m
19ItaliaDidier Bionaz+1:52.10m
20GermaniaErik Lesser+1:52.80m
21UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:55.30m
22RussiaAlexander Loginov+2:05.50m
23NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:12.10m
24GermaniaArnd Peiffer+2:12.60m
25RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+2:13.00m
26ItaliaLukas Hofer+2:17.70m
27BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+2:25.30m
28ItaliaDominik Windisch+2:28.00m
29RussiaEduard Latypov+2:31.70m
30AustriaDavid Komatz+2:33.90m
31CanadaChristian Gow+2:43.60m
32LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:44.60m
33BielorussiaAnton Smolski+2:51.80m
34Cechia Michal Krcmar+2:56.80m
35UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+2:59.80m
36ItaliaThomas Bormolini+3:07.80m
37RussiaAnton Babikov+3:10.20m
38AustriaJulian Eberhard+3:13.10m
39UcrainaArtem Pryma+3:14.20m
40Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+3:20.30m
41Cechia Ondřej Moravec+3:27.10m
42AustriaHarald Lemmerer+3:29.10m
43BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+3:36.80m
44FinlandiaTero Seppälä+3:38.90m
45Stati UnitiSean Doherty+3:40.30m
46GermaniaJohannes Kühn+3:59.60m
47SloveniaRok Trsan+4:06.10m
48SveziaPeppe Femling+4:17.50m
49SvizzeraJeremy Finello+4:18.10m
50LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+4:18.30m
51CanadaAdam Runnalls+4:33.30m
52Cechia Adam Václavík+4:38.10m
53BelgioThierry Langer+4:49.90m
54FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+5:05.40m
55EstoniaKalev Ermits+5:05.80m
56GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+5:08.20m
57BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+5:31.30m
58SloveniaKlemen Bauer+5:53.20m
59Cechia Milan Zemlicka+6:28.10m
60SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+6:52.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713