Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 15km Massenstart
  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2020 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Germania
    Germania
    35:53.30m
  • 2
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +1.30s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +9.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 35:53.30m
    1
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1.30s
    2
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +9.30s
    3
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +11.70s
    4
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +22.40s
    5
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +25.00s
    6
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +25.90s
    7
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +29.30s
    8
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +32.40s
    9
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +32.80s
    10
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +37.90s
    11
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +45.60s
    12
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +55.20s
    13
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +55.60s
    14
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:02.60m
    15
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:03.40m
    16
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:04.40m
    17
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:09.50m
    18
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:23.10m
    19
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:36.80m
    20
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:41.90m
    21
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:48.30m
    22
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:49.60m
    23
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:53.10m
    24
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:53.20m
    25
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2:01.90m
    26
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:06.40m
    27
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:23.70m
    28
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +3:24.80m
    29
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +4:24.80m
    30
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1GermaniaArnd Peiffer35:53.30m
2SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1.30s
3NorvegiaTarjei Bø+9.30s
4GermaniaBenedikt Doll+11.70s
5FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+22.40s
6NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+25.00s
7NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+25.90s
8SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+29.30s
9FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+32.40s
10RussiaAlexander Loginov+32.80s
11AustriaSimon Eder+37.90s
12NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen+45.60s
13NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+55.20s
14ItaliaLukas Hofer+55.60s
15NorvegiaJohannes Dale+1:02.60m
16SloveniaJakov Fak+1:03.40m
17GermaniaErik Lesser+1:04.40m
18SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:09.50m
19Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:23.10m
20RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:36.80m
21RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:41.90m
22AustriaDavid Komatz+1:48.30m
23RussiaEduard Latypov+1:49.60m
24UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:53.10m
25FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:53.20m
26FranciaFabien Claude+2:01.90m
27SveziaJesper Nelin+2:06.40m
28FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+2:23.70m
29AustriaJulian Eberhard+3:24.80m
30Cechia Ondřej Moravec+4:24.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713