Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    19:38.00m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +7.60s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +24.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 19:38.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +7.60s
    2
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +24.60s
    3
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +25.10s
    4
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +27.40s
    5
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +29.40s
    6
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +39.80s
    7
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +46.30s
    8
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +46.40s
    9
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +47.30s
    10
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +48.30s
    11
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +53.20s
    12
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +58.50s
    13
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:02.00m
    14
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:02.80m
    15
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:03.30m
    16
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +1:04.40m
    17
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:05.30m
    18
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:07.90m
    19
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:14.50m
    20
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:18.20m
    21
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:21.60m
    22
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:22.00m
    23
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:24.50m
    24
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:24.50m
    24
    Russia
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • +1:24.80m
    26
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:25.40m
    27
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:28.30m
    28
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:28.50m
    29
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:30.00m
    30
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:31.20m
    31
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +1:31.30m
    32
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:32.00m
    33
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +1:35.10m
    34
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:36.60m
    35
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:38.60m
    36
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:39.00m
    37
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:40.30m
    38
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +1:40.80m
    39
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:41.30m
    40
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:42.00m
    41
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:42.40m
    42
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +1:43.40m
    43
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +1:44.30m
    44
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +1:45.70m
    45
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:47.10m
    46
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:47.80m
    47
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:48.10m
    48
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:51.40m
    49
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +1:53.60m
    50
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:54.80m
    51
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:59.40m
    52
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:03.50m
    53
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:05.80m
    54
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:06.60m
    55
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:07.90m
    56
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:08.30m
    57
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +2:09.40m
    58
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:10.20m
    59
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:10.40m
    60
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:11.90m
    61
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:12.30m
    62
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:12.70m
    63
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:13.50m
    64
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +2:13.60m
    65
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:18.20m
    66
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +2:18.30m
    67
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:23.80m
    68
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +2:24.90m
    69
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +2:26.90m
    70
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:29.10m
    71
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +2:33.90m
    72
    Cechia
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • +2:34.20m
    73
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:35.00m
    74
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:37.40m
    75
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:37.50m
    76
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +2:39.90m
    77
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:40.70m
    78
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +2:43.70m
    79
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:47.70m
    80
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +2:49.30m
    81
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +2:50.10m
    82
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +2:51.90m
    83
    Groenlandia
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • +2:54.10m
    84
    Finlandia
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +2:54.50m
    85
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:56.40m
    86
    Polonia
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +3:00.20m
    87
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:03.70m
    88
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +3:05.20m
    89
    Austria
    Tamara Steiner
  • +3:06.20m
    90
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +3:07.30m
    91
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +3:10.80m
    92
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:17.10m
    93
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:18.40m
    94
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +3:18.70m
    95
    Australia
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +3:22.70m
    96
    Croazia
    Nika Blazenic
  • +3:26.30m
    97
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +3:46.40m
    98
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:48.30m
    99
    Kazakistan
    Darya Klimina
  • +3:55.10m
    100
    Canada
    Darya Sepandj
  • +4:08.60m
    101
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +4:10.90m
    102
    Giappone
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +4:23.40m
    103
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +4:32.70m
    104
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +4:57.10m
    105
    Russia
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • +5:29.20m
    106
    Corea del Sud
    Eunjung Ko

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff19:38.00m
2NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+7.60s
3NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+24.60s
4GermaniaFranziska Preuß+25.10s
5SveziaElvira Öberg+27.40s
6SveziaHanna Öberg+29.40s
7BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+39.80s
8SveziaLinn Persson+46.30s
9Stati UnitiClare Egan+46.40s
10ItaliaDorothea Wierer+47.30s
11CanadaEmma Lunder+48.30s
12FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+53.20s
13GermaniaJanina Hettich+58.50s
14FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:02.00m
15AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:02.80m
16EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+1:03.30m
17NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:04.40m
18RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+1:05.30m
19BielorussiaHanna Sola+1:07.90m
20FranciaChloé Chevalier+1:14.50m
21Cechia Marketa Davidova+1:18.20m
22Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:21.60m
23GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:22.00m
24Cechia Jessica Jislova+1:24.50m
24RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva+1:24.50m
26GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:24.80m
27AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:25.40m
28GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+1:28.30m
29BulgariaMilena Todorova+1:28.50m
30ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:30.00m
31BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+1:31.20m
32FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:31.30m
33RussiaTatiana Akimova+1:32.00m
34UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:35.10m
35PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:36.60m
36FranciaCaroline Colombo+1:38.60m
37SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:39.00m
38SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+1:40.30m
39RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:40.80m
40UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+1:41.30m
41SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+1:42.00m
42CanadaSarah Beaudry+1:42.40m
43GermaniaAnna Weidel+1:43.40m
44FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+1:44.30m
45SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+1:45.70m
46Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+1:47.10m
47BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+1:47.80m
48RussiaUliana Kaisheva+1:48.10m
49FranciaJulia Simon+1:51.40m
50SveziaAnna Magnusson+1:53.60m
51SveziaJohanna Skottheim+1:54.80m
52AustriaJulia Schwaiger+1:59.40m
53GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+2:03.50m
54SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+2:05.80m
55SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:06.60m
56AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+2:07.90m
57UcrainaValentina Semerenko+2:08.30m
58PoloniaKinga Zbylut+2:09.40m
59ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+2:10.20m
60UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:10.40m
61RussiaIrina Kazakevich+2:11.90m
62Corea del SudAnna Frolina+2:12.30m
63UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+2:12.70m
64CanadaNadia Moser+2:13.50m
65KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:13.60m
66EstoniaKadri Lehtla+2:18.20m
67Cechia Lucie Charvatova+2:18.30m
68NorvegiaIda Lien+2:23.80m
69NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:24.90m
70SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+2:26.90m
71EstoniaRegina Oja+2:29.10m
72Cechia Tereza Vobornikova+2:33.90m
73Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+2:34.20m
74SveziaMona Brorsson+2:35.00m
75GiapponeSari Maeda+2:37.40m
76Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+2:37.50m
77LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+2:39.90m
78FinlandiaMari Eder+2:40.70m
79RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:43.70m
80SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+2:47.70m
81BelgioLotte Lie+2:49.30m
82PoloniaKamila Żuk+2:50.10m
83GroenlandiaUkaleq Astri Slettemark+2:51.90m
84FinlandiaVenla Lehtonen+2:54.10m
85LettoniaBaiba Bendika+2:54.50m
86PoloniaMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:56.40m
87SloveniaLea Einfalt+3:00.20m
88SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+3:03.70m
89AustriaTamara Steiner+3:05.20m
90LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+3:06.20m
91BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+3:07.30m
92KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:10.80m
93Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+3:17.10m
94MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+3:18.40m
95AustraliaJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+3:18.70m
96CroaziaNika Blazenic+3:22.70m
97BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+3:26.30m
98EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+3:46.40m
99KazakistanDarya Klimina+3:48.30m
100CanadaDarya Sepandj+3:55.10m
101RomaniaElena Chirkova+4:08.60m
102GiapponeAsuka Hachisuka+4:10.90m
103LettoniaSanita Bulina+4:23.40m
104SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+4:32.70m
105RussiaAnastasia Tolmacheva+4:57.10m
106Corea del SudEunjung Ko+5:29.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713