Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    28:24.80m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +22.50s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +27.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 28:24.80m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +22.50s
    2
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +27.60s
    3
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +28.20s
    4
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +42.20s
    5
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +49.40s
    6
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:03.50m
    7
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +1:04.30m
    8
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:13.70m
    9
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:23.60m
    10
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:30.80m
    11
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +1:33.10m
    12
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:34.40m
    13
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:39.20m
    14
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +1:40.90m
    15
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:45.40m
    16
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:50.10m
    17
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:58.00m
    18
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +2:05.30m
    19
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:11.80m
    20
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:12.90m
    21
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +2:17.50m
    22
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:24.00m
    23
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:26.70m
    24
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:28.90m
    25
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:31.30m
    26
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:35.20m
    27
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:40.20m
    28
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +2:40.40m
    29
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +2:41.70m
    30
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:44.10m
    31
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:45.00m
    32
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:48.10m
    33
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +3:00.60m
    34
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:04.80m
    35
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +3:05.50m
    36
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:09.10m
    37
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +3:11.50m
    38
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +3:14.40m
    39
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:16.10m
    40
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +3:22.20m
    41
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +3:28.10m
    42
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:28.80m
    43
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +3:29.60m
    44
    Russia
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • +3:44.40m
    45
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +3:46.80m
    46
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:54.50m
    47
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:56.50m
    48
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:56.50m
    48
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:09.20m
    50
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +4:21.90m
    51
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +4:36.80m
    52
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +5:05.50m
    53
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +5:09.90m
    54
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +5:27.00m
    55
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +5:34.80m
    56
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +6:06.60m
    57
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +6:32.70m
    58
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff28:24.80m
2SveziaHanna Öberg+22.50s
3SveziaElvira Öberg+27.60s
4NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+28.20s
5ItaliaDorothea Wierer+42.20s
6GermaniaFranziska Preuß+49.40s
7NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:03.50m
8SveziaLinn Persson+1:04.30m
9GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:13.70m
10CanadaEmma Lunder+1:23.60m
11BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+1:30.80m
12AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:33.10m
13ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:34.40m
14FranciaJulia Simon+1:39.20m
15FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:40.90m
16BielorussiaHanna Sola+1:45.40m
17FranciaChloé Chevalier+1:50.10m
18Stati UnitiClare Egan+1:58.00m
19NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:05.30m
20Cechia Marketa Davidova+2:11.80m
21GermaniaAnna Weidel+2:12.90m
22GermaniaJanina Hettich+2:17.50m
23UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+2:24.00m
24AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:26.70m
25FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+2:28.90m
26Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:31.30m
27BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:35.20m
28FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:40.20m
29RussiaTatiana Akimova+2:40.40m
30PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:41.70m
31AustriaDunja Zdouc+2:44.10m
32SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:45.00m
33RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+2:48.10m
34EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+3:00.60m
35SveziaJohanna Skottheim+3:04.80m
36GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+3:05.50m
37FranciaAnaïs Bescond+3:09.10m
38CanadaSarah Beaudry+3:11.50m
39SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+3:14.40m
40FranciaCaroline Colombo+3:16.10m
41BulgariaMilena Todorova+3:22.20m
42Cechia Jessica Jislova+3:28.10m
43RussiaSvetlana Mironova+3:28.80m
44RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva+3:29.60m
45GermaniaVanessa Hinz+3:44.40m
46SvizzeraAita Gasparin+3:46.80m
47Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:54.50m
48AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+3:56.50m
48SveziaAnna Magnusson+3:56.50m
50RussiaUliana Kaisheva+4:09.20m
51UcrainaDarya Blashko+4:21.90m
52SvizzeraLena Häcki+4:36.80m
53PoloniaKinga Zbylut+5:05.50m
54SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+5:09.90m
55GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+5:27.00m
56UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:34.80m
57ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+6:06.60m
58SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+6:32.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713