Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 12,5km Massenstart
  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25

Rangliste

  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    34:05.40m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +14.00s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italia
    Italia
    +26.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 34:05.40m
    1
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +14.00s
    2
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +26.90s
    3
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +33.00s
    4
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +36.60s
    5
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +42.40s
    6
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +47.80s
    7
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +49.20s
    8
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +49.20s
    8
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +56.50s
    10
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +58.40s
    11
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:05.90m
    12
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:12.30m
    13
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:31.70m
    14
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:35.50m
    15
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:38.10m
    16
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:43.80m
    17
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:58.50m
    18
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:02.70m
    19
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +2:13.50m
    20
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:23.00m
    21
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:38.10m
    22
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +2:45.10m
    23
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:52.70m
    24
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +3:01.60m
    25
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +3:04.20m
    26
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +3:30.50m
    27
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4:18.10m
    28
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +4:33.60m
    29
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +4:56.60m
    30
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina

Lista di partenza

Nome
1NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland
2SveziaHanna Öberg
3BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava
4SveziaElvira Öberg
5NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff
6GermaniaFranziska Preuß
7ItaliaDorothea Wierer
8NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
9NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten
10FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
11GermaniaDenise Herrmann
12Cechia Marketa Davidova
13SveziaLinn Persson
14AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser
15SveziaJohanna Skottheim
16CanadaEmma Lunder
17FranciaJulia Simon
18FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet
19SveziaMona Brorsson
20ItaliaLisa Vittozzi
21Stati UnitiClare Egan
22FranciaAnaïs Bescond
23UcrainaDarya Blashko
24RussiaIrina Kazakevich
25AustriaDunja Zdouc
26BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina
27GermaniaJanina Hettich
28BielorussiaHanna Sola
29FranciaChloé Chevalier
30Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713