Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    13.01.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    24:43.60m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +12.40s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Germania
    Germania
    +27.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:43.60m
    1
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +12.40s
    2
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +27.90s
    3
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +30.60s
    4
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +38.30s
    5
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +40.70s
    6
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +45.50s
    7
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +46.30s
    8
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +46.90s
    9
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +47.50s
    10
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +48.70s
    11
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +53.30s
    12
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +57.90s
    13
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:04.50m
    14
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:05.80m
    15
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:08.50m
    16
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:08.90m
    17
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:09.70m
    18
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:17.30m
    19
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:19.40m
    20
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:19.90m
    21
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:29.30m
    22
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:30.10m
    23
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:30.20m
    24
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:42.50m
    25
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +1:44.30m
    26
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:44.80m
    27
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:44.80m
    27
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:49.10m
    29
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +1:50.50m
    30
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +1:51.10m
    31
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:52.00m
    32
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +1:54.00m
    33
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +1:55.30m
    34
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +1:56.30m
    35
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:57.60m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:01.20m
    37
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:02.60m
    38
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:04.30m
    39
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:04.70m
    40
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:07.30m
    41
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +2:07.40m
    42
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:08.20m
    43
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:08.60m
    44
    Svizzera
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:09.90m
    45
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:10.30m
    46
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:14.00m
    47
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +2:18.30m
    48
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +2:20.40m
    49
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:20.50m
    50
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:22.50m
    51
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +2:22.70m
    52
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:23.40m
    53
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:24.10m
    54
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:24.20m
    55
    Bielorussia
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:25.40m
    56
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:25.90m
    57
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +2:27.20m
    58
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:30.80m
    59
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:32.30m
    60
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:32.60m
    61
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +2:45.10m
    62
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +2:45.80m
    63
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:47.90m
    64
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:56.30m
    65
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:56.70m
    66
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:57.10m
    67
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +2:58.90m
    68
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:59.40m
    69
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +3:03.90m
    70
    Romania
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +3:07.40m
    71
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:09.30m
    72
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:09.90m
    73
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +3:10.40m
    74
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +3:11.80m
    75
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:12.30m
    76
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +3:15.30m
    77
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:17.80m
    78
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +3:18.20m
    79
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +3:22.60m
    80
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +3:24.30m
    81
    Kazakistan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +3:27.10m
    82
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +3:33.80m
    83
    Svizzera
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +3:36.80m
    84
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +3:39.80m
    85
    Slovacchia
    Matej Baloga
  • +3:46.10m
    86
    Svezia
    Oskar Brandt
  • +3:46.70m
    87
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +4:01.00m
    88
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +4:06.60m
    89
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +4:15.30m
    90
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:17.60m
    91
    Croazia
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +4:20.10m
    92
    Russia
    Igor Malinovsky
  • +4:21.60m
    93
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +4:30.90m
    94
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +4:33.60m
    95
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +4:49.80m
    96
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:58.50m
    97
    Slovenia
    Alex Cisar
  • +5:30.50m
    98
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +6:03.80m
    99
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
Il live ticker non è ancora iniziato.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713