Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    14.01.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    22:33.80m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italia
    Italia
    +9.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Austria
    Austria
    +12.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:33.80m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +9.30s
    2
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +12.60s
    3
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +19.40s
    4
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +23.50s
    5
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +33.50s
    6
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +38.20s
    7
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +40.40s
    8
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +41.00s
    9
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +41.80s
    10
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +43.50s
    11
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +51.40s
    12
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +56.80s
    13
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:02.20m
    14
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:07.40m
    15
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:09.20m
    16
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:09.30m
    17
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:10.80m
    18
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:11.50m
    19
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:13.50m
    20
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +1:14.30m
    21
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:20.60m
    22
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:23.80m
    23
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +1:24.10m
    24
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:24.30m
    25
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:26.00m
    26
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:26.20m
    27
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:26.30m
    28
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:28.60m
    29
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:30.20m
    30
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:30.40m
    31
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:31.40m
    32
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +1:39.10m
    33
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +1:40.20m
    34
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:41.10m
    35
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:42.40m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +1:43.00m
    37
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +1:47.20m
    38
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:49.40m
    39
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:49.50m
    40
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:49.60m
    41
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:49.80m
    42
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:50.70m
    43
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:52.50m
    44
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:53.20m
    45
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +1:53.20m
    45
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:53.90m
    47
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +1:54.00m
    48
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:56.80m
    49
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:59.00m
    50
    Russia
    Ekaterina Noskova
  • +1:59.80m
    51
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:00.80m
    52
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:00.90m
    53
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +2:04.80m
    54
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:06.20m
    55
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:09.20m
    56
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:09.50m
    57
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:10.50m
    58
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:10.50m
    58
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +2:14.90m
    60
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:15.80m
    61
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +2:21.70m
    62
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:25.40m
    63
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:26.30m
    64
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:26.30m
    64
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:33.80m
    66
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +2:36.30m
    67
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:39.90m
    68
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +2:41.90m
    69
    Polonia
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +2:42.70m
    70
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:49.80m
    71
    Slovenia
    Nika Vindisar
  • +2:54.20m
    72
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:55.60m
    73
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +2:56.50m
    74
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:56.60m
    75
    Polonia
    Karolina Piton
  • +2:57.80m
    76
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +3:08.20m
    77
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:08.70m
    78
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:08.90m
    79
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +3:25.30m
    80
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +3:27.40m
    81
    Finlandia
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +3:30.90m
    82
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:36.10m
    83
    Slovacchia
    Julia Machyniakova
  • +3:44.40m
    84
    Slovacchia
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +3:46.70m
    85
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +3:46.90m
    86
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:48.00m
    87
    Kazakistan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • +3:53.60m
    88
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:56.20m
    89
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +4:08.80m
    90
    Cechia
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • +4:09.50m
    91
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +4:19.70m
    92
    Croazia
    Nika Blazenic
  • +4:27.30m
    93
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +5:27.70m
    94
    Slovacchia
    Aneta Smerciakova
  • +6:04.70m
    95
    Romania
    Eniko Marton
  • +6:07.60m
    96
    Romania
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +7:09.90m
    97
    Slovenia
    Tais Vozelj
  • +7:35.80m
    98
    Corea del Sud
    Mariya Abe

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff22:33.80m
2ItaliaDorothea Wierer+9.30s
3AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+12.60s
4FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+19.40s
5FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+23.50s
6GermaniaFranziska Preuß+33.50s
7SveziaHanna Öberg+38.20s
8NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+40.40s
9AustriaJulia Schwaiger+41.00s
10Cechia Marketa Davidova+41.80s
11SveziaElvira Öberg+43.50s
12BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+51.40s
13GermaniaJanina Hettich+56.80s
14FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:02.20m
15GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:07.40m
16ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:09.20m
17GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+1:09.30m
18SveziaMona Brorsson+1:10.80m
19RussiaUliana Kaisheva+1:11.50m
20EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+1:13.50m
21RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:14.30m
22BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+1:20.60m
23RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+1:23.80m
24UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+1:24.10m
25SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+1:24.30m
26FranciaCaroline Colombo+1:26.00m
27AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:26.20m
28UcrainaValentina Semerenko+1:26.30m
29Cechia Lucie Charvatova+1:28.60m
30SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:30.20m
31GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:30.40m
32NorvegiaIda Lien+1:31.40m
33ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+1:39.10m
34PoloniaKinga Zbylut+1:40.20m
35SveziaLinn Persson+1:41.10m
36Stati UnitiClare Egan+1:42.40m
37FinlandiaMari Eder+1:43.00m
38NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:47.20m
39PoloniaKamila Żuk+1:49.40m
40SvizzeraLena Häcki+1:49.50m
41RussiaLarisa Kuklina+1:49.60m
42SveziaAnna Magnusson+1:49.80m
43RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+1:50.70m
44BielorussiaHanna Sola+1:52.50m
45Corea del SudAnna Frolina+1:53.20m
45Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:53.20m
47LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+1:53.90m
48LettoniaBaiba Bendika+1:54.00m
49Cechia Jessica Jislova+1:56.80m
50RussiaEkaterina Noskova+1:59.00m
51SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:59.80m
52Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+2:00.80m
53CanadaNadia Moser+2:00.90m
54GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+2:04.80m
55SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+2:06.20m
56FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+2:09.20m
57EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+2:09.50m
58FranciaJulia Simon+2:10.50m
58EstoniaRegina Oja+2:10.50m
60UcrainaVita Semerenko+2:14.90m
61MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+2:15.80m
62UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+2:21.70m
63CanadaEmma Lunder+2:25.40m
64AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+2:26.30m
64FranciaChloé Chevalier+2:26.30m
66CanadaMegan Bankes+2:33.80m
67BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+2:36.30m
68AustriaChristina Rieder+2:39.90m
69PoloniaMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:41.90m
70FinlandiaErika Jänkä+2:42.70m
71SloveniaNika Vindisar+2:49.80m
72RussiaIrina Kazakevich+2:54.20m
73BelgioLotte Lie+2:55.60m
74CanadaSarah Beaudry+2:56.50m
75PoloniaKarolina Piton+2:56.60m
76GiapponeSari Maeda+2:57.80m
77SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+3:08.20m
78Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:08.70m
79GiapponeYurie Tanaka+3:08.90m
80GermaniaAnna Weidel+3:25.30m
81FinlandiaVenla Lehtonen+3:27.40m
82KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:30.90m
83SlovacchiaJulia Machyniakova+3:36.10m
84SlovacchiaHenrieta Horvatova+3:44.40m
85EstoniaKadri Lehtla+3:46.70m
86KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:46.90m
87KazakistanLyudmila Akhatova+3:48.00m
88Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+3:53.60m
89ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+3:56.20m
90Cechia Tereza Vinklarkova+4:08.80m
91LettoniaSanita Bulina+4:09.50m
92CroaziaNika Blazenic+4:19.70m
93LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+4:27.30m
94SlovacchiaAneta Smerciakova+5:27.70m
95RomaniaEniko Marton+6:04.70m
96RomaniaAna Larisa Cotrus+6:07.60m
97SloveniaTais Vozelj+7:09.90m
98Corea del SudMariya Abe+7:35.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713