Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    11.03.2021 17:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Francia
    Francia
    22:07.20m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +11.30s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italia
    Italia
    +14.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:07.20m
    1
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +11.30s
    2
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +14.80s
    3
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +22.70s
    4
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +23.40s
    5
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +23.60s
    6
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +30.00s
    7
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +36.70s
    8
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +37.00s
    9
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +39.80s
    10
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +40.20s
    11
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +44.50s
    12
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +46.10s
    13
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +46.30s
    14
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +49.40s
    15
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +49.90s
    16
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +50.20s
    17
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +54.10s
    18
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +54.70s
    19
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +55.20s
    20
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +56.00s
    21
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +56.90s
    22
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:01.60m
    23
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:05.60m
    24
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +1:07.40m
    25
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:12.80m
    26
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:16.50m
    27
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +1:16.90m
    28
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:21.10m
    29
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +1:22.80m
    30
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:26.10m
    31
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +1:26.70m
    32
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:28.00m
    33
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +1:28.90m
    34
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
  • +1:32.90m
    35
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:37.00m
    36
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:38.40m
    37
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +1:43.90m
    38
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +1:44.90m
    39
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:45.30m
    40
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:45.60m
    41
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +1:46.80m
    42
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:47.80m
    43
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:48.30m
    44
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +1:49.00m
    45
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1:49.20m
    46
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +1:49.70m
    47
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +1:51.00m
    48
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +1:52.60m
    49
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +1:56.30m
    50
    Cechia
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • +1:57.10m
    51
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1:57.30m
    52
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +1:57.60m
    53
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +1:57.70m
    54
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:58.60m
    55
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:58.60m
    55
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +1:59.10m
    57
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +1:59.90m
    58
    Svezia
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • +2:02.30m
    59
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:03.60m
    60
    Kazakistan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +2:04.30m
    61
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:06.90m
    62
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +2:14.20m
    63
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +2:16.60m
    64
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:17.10m
    65
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:17.70m
    66
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +2:19.70m
    67
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +2:22.50m
    68
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:22.50m
    68
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +2:22.60m
    70
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +2:22.90m
    71
    Estonia
    Kristo Siimer
  • +2:24.70m
    72
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:29.90m
    73
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +2:33.10m
    74
    Bielorussia
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:33.20m
    75
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:34.40m
    76
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:37.40m
    77
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +2:38.30m
    78
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:38.90m
    79
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:39.00m
    80
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +2:40.60m
    81
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:40.80m
    82
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:42.50m
    83
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:44.10m
    84
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:44.80m
    85
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:45.20m
    86
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:45.80m
    87
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:48.30m
    88
    Romania
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +2:51.80m
    89
    Polonia
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • +2:53.40m
    90
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:56.50m
    91
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +3:05.00m
    92
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +3:05.10m
    93
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +3:14.00m
    94
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +3:16.80m
    95
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +3:28.90m
    96
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +3:36.20m
    97
    Corea del Sud
    Yonggyu Kim
  • +3:40.20m
    98
    Estonia
    Robert Heldna
  • +3:54.40m
    99
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +3:58.80m
    100
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +4:07.10m
    101
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +4:13.10m
    102
    Belgio
    Cesar Beauvais
  • +5:12.20m
    103
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet22:07.20m
2NorvegiaTarjei Bø+11.30s
3ItaliaLukas Hofer+14.80s
4FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+22.70s
5NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+23.40s
6FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+23.60s
7SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+30.00s
8NorvegiaJohannes Dale+36.70s
9NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+37.00s
10SloveniaJakov Fak+39.80s
11AustriaSimon Eder+40.20s
12Cechia Michal Krcmar+44.50s
13GermaniaArnd Peiffer+46.10s
14SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+46.30s
15GermaniaBenedikt Doll+49.40s
16RussiaMatvey Eliseev+49.90s
17RussiaAlexander Loginov+50.20s
18BielorussiaAnton Smolski+54.10s
19GermaniaErik Lesser+54.70s
20NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+55.20s
21FranciaSimon Desthieux+56.00s
22FranciaFabien Claude+56.90s
23SveziaJesper Nelin+1:01.60m
24RussiaMihail Usov+1:05.60m
25RussiaEduard Latypov+1:07.40m
26SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:12.80m
27GermaniaRoman Rees+1:16.50m
28ItaliaDominik Windisch+1:16.90m
29Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+1:21.10m
30RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:22.80m
31CanadaScott Gow+1:26.10m
32Stati UnitiSean Doherty+1:26.70m
33Stati UnitiJake Brown+1:28.00m
34Cechia Mikulas Karlik+1:28.90m
35UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:32.90m
36BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:37.00m
37SloveniaMiha Dovzan+1:38.40m
38RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:43.90m
39ItaliaThomas Bormolini+1:44.90m
40FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:45.30m
41MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+1:45.60m
42AustriaFelix Leitner+1:46.80m
43UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:47.80m
44BulgariaAnton Sinapov+1:48.30m
45SvizzeraJeremy Finello+1:49.00m
46FranciaEmilien Claude+1:49.20m
47FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+1:49.70m
48NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim+1:51.00m
49SvizzeraMartin Jäger+1:52.60m
50Cechia Vitezslav Hornig+1:56.30m
51BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+1:57.10m
52ItaliaDidier Bionaz+1:57.30m
53FinlandiaJaakko Olavi Ranta+1:57.60m
54CanadaChristian Gow+1:57.70m
55SloveniaRok Trsan+1:58.60m
55ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+1:58.60m
57GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+1:59.10m
58SveziaGabriel Stegmayr+1:59.90m
59Cechia Ondřej Moravec+2:02.30m
60KazakistanVladislav Kireyev+2:03.60m
61Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+2:04.30m
62BelgioFlorent Claude+2:06.90m
63RussiaKirill Streltsov+2:14.20m
64CanadaAdam Runnalls+2:16.60m
65Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+2:17.10m
66RomaniaCornel Puchianu+2:17.70m
67CanadaTrevor Kiers+2:19.70m
68SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+2:22.50m
68SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+2:22.50m
70GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+2:22.60m
71EstoniaKristo Siimer+2:22.90m
72SveziaPeppe Femling+2:24.70m
73GermaniaJohannes Kühn+2:29.90m
74BielorussiaMikita Labastau+2:33.10m
75PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+2:33.20m
76LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+2:34.40m
77LituaniaLinas Banys+2:37.40m
78AustriaDavid Komatz+2:38.30m
79LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:38.90m
80KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+2:39.00m
81BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:40.60m
82BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:40.80m
83GermaniaPhilipp Horn+2:42.50m
84BelgioThierry Langer+2:44.10m
85LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:44.80m
86UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+2:45.20m
87UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+2:45.80m
88RomaniaRaul Antonio Flore+2:48.30m
89PoloniaTomasz Jakiela+2:51.80m
90SloveniaKlemen Bauer+2:53.40m
91SlovacchiaMichal Sima+2:56.50m
92AustriaHarald Lemmerer+3:05.00m
93UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+3:05.10m
94LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:14.00m
95SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+3:16.80m
96BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+3:28.90m
97Corea del SudYonggyu Kim+3:36.20m
98EstoniaRobert Heldna+3:40.20m
99EstoniaRaido Ränkel+3:54.40m
100PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:58.80m
101LettoniaEdgars Mise+4:07.10m
102BelgioCesar Beauvais+4:13.10m
103PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+5:12.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713