Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    11.03.2021 17:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Francia
    Francia
    28:46.70m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +8.00s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Francia
    Francia
    +14.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 28:46.70m
    1
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +8.00s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +14.60s
    3
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +18.10s
    4
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +23.40s
    5
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +25.80s
    6
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +43.40s
    7
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:05.10m
    8
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:14.80m
    9
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:19.30m
    10
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:23.00m
    11
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:25.20m
    12
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:41.50m
    13
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:45.30m
    14
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:47.00m
    15
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:52.60m
    16
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:56.30m
    17
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:09.30m
    18
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +2:17.80m
    19
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:22.80m
    20
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +2:23.70m
    21
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:31.90m
    22
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:32.00m
    23
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:43.10m
    24
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2:43.70m
    25
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:45.50m
    26
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
  • +2:54.80m
    27
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +2:55.30m
    28
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +2:55.60m
    29
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:57.30m
    30
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +3:00.90m
    31
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +3:01.90m
    32
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3:05.40m
    33
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +3:12.50m
    34
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:14.00m
    35
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +3:14.60m
    36
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:25.70m
    37
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +3:31.60m
    38
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:32.40m
    39
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +3:33.60m
    40
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:34.60m
    41
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +3:50.90m
    42
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:52.40m
    43
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +3:58.60m
    44
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +4:02.60m
    45
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +4:07.40m
    46
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +4:09.00m
    47
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +4:11.20m
    48
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +4:13.40m
    49
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4:17.60m
    50
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +4:19.40m
    51
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:20.40m
    52
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +4:21.10m
    53
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +4:24.00m
    54
    Svezia
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • +4:45.80m
    55
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +5:18.90m
    56
    Cechia
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • +6:04.50m
    57
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +7:04.70m
    58
    Kazakistan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +7:41.80m
    59
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet28:46.70m
2NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.00s
3FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+14.60s
4NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+18.10s
5ItaliaLukas Hofer+23.40s
6NorvegiaTarjei Bø+25.80s
7FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+43.40s
8SloveniaJakov Fak+1:05.10m
9NorvegiaJohannes Dale+1:14.80m
10RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:19.30m
11NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:23.00m
12FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:25.20m
13Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:41.50m
14GermaniaErik Lesser+1:45.30m
15AustriaSimon Eder+1:47.00m
16FranciaFabien Claude+1:52.60m
17RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:56.30m
18NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim+2:09.30m
19SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+2:17.80m
20SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+2:22.80m
21RussiaEduard Latypov+2:23.70m
22RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:31.90m
23UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:32.00m
24GermaniaBenedikt Doll+2:43.10m
25FinlandiaTero Seppälä+2:43.70m
26Cechia Mikulas Karlik+2:45.50m
27GermaniaArnd Peiffer+2:54.80m
28SvizzeraMartin Jäger+2:55.30m
29ItaliaDominik Windisch+2:55.60m
30ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+2:57.30m
31GermaniaRoman Rees+3:00.90m
32RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+3:01.90m
33SveziaJesper Nelin+3:05.40m
34SloveniaMiha Dovzan+3:12.50m
35Stati UnitiSean Doherty+3:14.00m
36CanadaScott Gow+3:14.60m
37AustriaFelix Leitner+3:25.70m
38CanadaChristian Gow+3:31.60m
39SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+3:32.40m
40BulgariaAnton Sinapov+3:33.60m
41GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+3:34.60m
42Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+3:50.90m
43FranciaEmilien Claude+3:52.40m
44ItaliaThomas Bormolini+3:58.60m
45ItaliaDidier Bionaz+4:02.60m
46BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+4:07.40m
47RussiaMihail Usov+4:09.00m
48FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+4:11.20m
49BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+4:13.40m
50FinlandiaJaakko Olavi Ranta+4:17.60m
51SvizzeraJeremy Finello+4:19.40m
52Cechia Ondřej Moravec+4:20.40m
53Stati UnitiJake Brown+4:21.10m
54SveziaGabriel Stegmayr+4:24.00m
55BielorussiaAnton Smolski+4:45.80m
56Cechia Vitezslav Hornig+5:18.90m
57MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+6:04.50m
58KazakistanVladislav Kireyev+7:04.70m
59SloveniaRok Trsan+7:41.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713