Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.03.2021 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 17:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    18:11.10m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Germania
    Germania
    +6.10s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italia
    Italia
    +10.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 18:11.10m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +6.10s
    2
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +10.50s
    3
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +17.30s
    4
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +30.50s
    5
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +31.40s
    6
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +36.10s
    7
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +37.20s
    8
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +38.10s
    9
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +39.70s
    10
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +43.00s
    11
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +43.20s
    12
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +43.50s
    13
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +46.70s
    14
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +50.80s
    15
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +1:05.20m
    16
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:06.50m
    17
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:06.90m
    18
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:08.60m
    19
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:08.70m
    20
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:08.70m
    20
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +1:09.50m
    22
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:11.40m
    23
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +1:13.60m
    24
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:20.40m
    25
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +1:20.50m
    26
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:22.50m
    27
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +1:24.70m
    28
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:25.30m
    29
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:27.20m
    30
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:27.80m
    31
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:27.90m
    32
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +1:28.60m
    33
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:28.80m
    34
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:28.90m
    35
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:30.20m
    36
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:30.40m
    37
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:30.80m
    38
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +1:33.00m
    39
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:34.00m
    40
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:34.10m
    41
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:34.30m
    42
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:34.70m
    43
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +1:35.80m
    44
    Finlandia
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • +1:39.20m
    45
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +1:40.30m
    46
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +1:41.10m
    47
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • +1:41.20m
    48
    Francia
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • +1:42.90m
    49
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +1:43.70m
    50
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:48.30m
    51
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:48.60m
    52
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:48.60m
    52
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:53.70m
    54
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1:54.60m
    55
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +1:55.80m
    56
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:57.70m
    57
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:57.80m
    58
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:58.70m
    59
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:59.30m
    60
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:59.90m
    61
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:01.60m
    62
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +2:04.30m
    63
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:04.50m
    64
    Slovenia
    Ziva Klemencic
  • +2:09.30m
    65
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +2:10.50m
    66
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:12.40m
    67
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:12.90m
    68
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +2:13.80m
    69
    Russia
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • +2:14.20m
    70
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:17.40m
    71
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:17.60m
    72
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +2:18.60m
    73
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +2:21.20m
    74
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +2:23.50m
    75
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +2:30.30m
    76
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:30.50m
    77
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +2:33.20m
    78
    Polonia
    Anna Maka
  • +2:34.10m
    79
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +2:34.10m
    79
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:34.80m
    81
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:35.40m
    82
    Svezia
    Ingela Andersson
  • +2:39.30m
    83
    Corea del Sud
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +2:41.20m
    84
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +2:42.50m
    85
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:44.20m
    86
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:45.80m
    87
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:48.90m
    88
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:50.90m
    89
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:58.80m
    90
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +3:02.10m
    91
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +3:05.70m
    92
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +3:09.50m
    93
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +3:17.90m
    94
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:19.40m
    95
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:19.80m
    96
    Slovacchia
    Maria Remenova
  • +3:25.40m
    97
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:26.10m
    98
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +3:33.70m
    99
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:38.30m
    100
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:51.60m
    101
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +3:56.90m
    102
    Giappone
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +3:57.20m
    103
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff18:11.10m
2GermaniaDenise Herrmann+6.10s
3ItaliaDorothea Wierer+10.50s
4GermaniaFranziska Preuß+17.30s
5UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+30.50s
6BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+31.40s
7SveziaElvira Öberg+36.10s
8Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+37.20s
9AustriaJulia Schwaiger+38.10s
10Cechia Lucie Charvatova+39.70s
11Cechia Marketa Davidova+43.00s
12FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+43.20s
13AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+43.50s
14NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+46.70s
15NorvegiaIda Lien+50.80s
16LettoniaBaiba Bendika+1:05.20m
17NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:06.50m
18SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:06.90m
19FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:08.60m
20PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:08.70m
20FranciaJulia Simon+1:08.70m
22NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:09.50m
23KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:11.40m
24SveziaHanna Öberg+1:13.60m
25RussiaTatiana Akimova+1:20.40m
26UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:20.50m
27UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:22.50m
28ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:24.70m
29BielorussiaHanna Sola+1:25.30m
30FranciaChloé Chevalier+1:27.20m
31Cechia Jessica Jislova+1:27.80m
32SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+1:27.90m
33Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:28.60m
34SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+1:28.80m
35BulgariaMilena Todorova+1:28.90m
36FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:30.20m
37SveziaLinn Persson+1:30.40m
38MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+1:30.80m
39SveziaMona Brorsson+1:33.00m
40BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+1:34.00m
41AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:34.10m
42RussiaLarisa Kuklina+1:34.30m
43Stati UnitiClare Egan+1:34.70m
44FinlandiaNastassja Kinnunen+1:35.80m
45FinlandiaMari Eder+1:39.20m
46BelgioLotte Lie+1:40.30m
47NorvegiaRagnhild Femsteinevik+1:41.10m
48FranciaLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:41.20m
49FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+1:42.90m
50SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:43.70m
51BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+1:48.30m
52SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+1:48.60m
52RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:48.60m
54GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+1:53.70m
55GermaniaAnna Weidel+1:54.60m
56SveziaAnna Magnusson+1:55.80m
57GermaniaJanina Hettich+1:57.70m
58RussiaUliana Kaisheva+1:57.80m
59PoloniaKamila Żuk+1:58.70m
60GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+1:59.30m
61EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+1:59.90m
62UcrainaValentina Semerenko+2:01.60m
63GermaniaVanessa Hinz+2:04.30m
64SloveniaZiva Klemencic+2:04.50m
65RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+2:09.30m
66CanadaSarah Beaudry+2:10.50m
67Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+2:12.40m
68EstoniaRegina Oja+2:12.90m
69RussiaAnastasia Tolmacheva+2:13.80m
70SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:14.20m
71SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+2:17.40m
72RomaniaElena Chirkova+2:17.60m
73MoldaviaAlina Stremous+2:18.60m
74SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+2:21.20m
75ItaliaMichela Carrara+2:23.50m
76LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+2:30.30m
77Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+2:30.50m
78PoloniaAnna Maka+2:33.20m
79EstoniaKadri Lehtla+2:34.10m
79RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:34.10m
81RussiaIrina Kazakevich+2:34.80m
82SveziaIngela Andersson+2:35.40m
83Corea del SudSeon-Su Kim+2:39.30m
84LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+2:41.20m
85PoloniaKinga Zbylut+2:42.50m
86AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+2:44.20m
87ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+2:45.80m
88UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+2:48.90m
89FinlandiaErika Jänkä+2:50.90m
90Corea del SudAnna Frolina+2:58.80m
91GiapponeSari Maeda+3:02.10m
92ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+3:05.70m
93BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+3:09.50m
94CanadaEmma Lunder+3:17.90m
95CanadaNadia Moser+3:19.40m
96SlovacchiaMaria Remenova+3:19.80m
97KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:25.40m
98BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+3:26.10m
99SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+3:33.70m
100CanadaMegan Bankes+3:38.30m
101LettoniaSanita Bulina+3:51.60m
102GiapponeAsuka Hachisuka+3:56.90m
103KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:57.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713