Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.03.2021 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 17:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    27:13.00m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Bielorussia
    Bielorussia
    +34.60s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Germania
    Germania
    +40.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 27:13.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +34.60s
    2
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +40.20s
    3
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +41.60s
    4
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +46.00s
    5
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +52.60s
    6
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:01.80m
    7
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:12.90m
    8
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:17.00m
    9
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:22.30m
    10
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:34.40m
    11
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:39.20m
    12
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +1:41.80m
    13
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:42.10m
    14
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +1:52.40m
    15
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:01.10m
    16
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:08.10m
    17
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:08.30m
    18
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:09.80m
    19
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:12.10m
    20
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:17.50m
    21
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:24.40m
    22
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:27.40m
    23
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:32.60m
    24
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:41.10m
    25
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:42.20m
    26
    Francia
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • +2:46.10m
    27
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +2:46.60m
    28
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:49.00m
    29
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:52.40m
    30
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:55.90m
    31
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:59.70m
    32
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +3:09.00m
    33
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:18.50m
    34
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:22.10m
    35
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:24.10m
    36
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +3:25.50m
    37
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +3:27.70m
    38
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:30.00m
    39
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:35.10m
    40
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:42.90m
    41
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:53.10m
    42
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +3:56.10m
    43
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +4:00.60m
    44
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +4:03.60m
    45
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +4:03.90m
    46
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +4:15.50m
    47
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • +4:16.10m
    48
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +4:26.30m
    49
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +4:27.70m
    50
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +4:35.90m
    51
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +4:37.10m
    52
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +4:44.70m
    53
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +4:59.90m
    54
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +5:03.80m
    55
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +5:15.90m
    56
    Finlandia
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • +5:34.90m
    57
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +5:35.60m
    58
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +5:35.80m
    59
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +6:03.70m
    60
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki

Lista di partenza

Nome
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff
2GermaniaDenise Herrmann
3ItaliaDorothea Wierer
4GermaniaFranziska Preuß
5UcrainaYuliia Dzhima
6BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava
7SveziaElvira Öberg
8Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee
9AustriaJulia Schwaiger
10Cechia Lucie Charvatova
11Cechia Marketa Davidova
12FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet
13AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser
14NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland
15NorvegiaIda Lien
16LettoniaBaiba Bendika
17NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
18SvizzeraSelina Gasparin
19FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
20FranciaJulia Simon
21PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega
22NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten
23KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya
24SveziaHanna Öberg
25RussiaTatiana Akimova
26UcrainaDarya Blashko
27UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna
28ItaliaLisa Vittozzi
29BielorussiaHanna Sola
30FranciaChloé Chevalier
31Cechia Jessica Jislova
32SloveniaPolona Klemenčič
33Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
34SvizzeraElisa Gasparin
35BulgariaMilena Todorova
36FranciaAnaïs Bescond
37SveziaLinn Persson
38MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko
39SveziaMona Brorsson
40BielorussiaIryna Kryuko
41AustriaDunja Zdouc
42RussiaLarisa Kuklina
43Stati UnitiClare Egan
44FinlandiaNastassja Kinnunen
45FinlandiaMari Eder
46BelgioLotte Lie
47NorvegiaRagnhild Femsteinevik
48FranciaLou Jeanmonnot Laurent
49FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen
50SvizzeraAita Gasparin
51BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina
52RussiaSvetlana Mironova
53SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková
54GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki
55GermaniaAnna Weidel
56SveziaAnna Magnusson
57GermaniaJanina Hettich
58RussiaUliana Kaisheva
59PoloniaKamila Żuk
60GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713