Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.03.2021 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 17:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    27:13.00m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Bielorussia
    Bielorussia
    +34.60s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Germania
    Germania
    +40.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 27:13.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +34.60s
    2
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +40.20s
    3
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +41.60s
    4
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +46.00s
    5
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +52.60s
    6
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:01.80m
    7
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:12.90m
    8
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:17.00m
    9
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:22.30m
    10
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:34.40m
    11
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:39.20m
    12
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +1:41.80m
    13
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:42.10m
    14
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +1:52.40m
    15
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:01.10m
    16
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:08.10m
    17
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:08.30m
    18
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:09.80m
    19
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:12.10m
    20
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:17.50m
    21
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:24.40m
    22
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:27.40m
    23
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:32.60m
    24
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:41.10m
    25
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:42.20m
    26
    Francia
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • +2:46.10m
    27
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +2:46.60m
    28
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:49.00m
    29
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:52.40m
    30
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:55.90m
    31
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:59.70m
    32
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +3:09.00m
    33
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:18.50m
    34
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:22.10m
    35
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:24.10m
    36
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +3:25.50m
    37
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +3:27.70m
    38
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:30.00m
    39
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:35.10m
    40
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:42.90m
    41
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:53.10m
    42
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +3:56.10m
    43
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +4:00.60m
    44
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +4:03.60m
    45
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +4:03.90m
    46
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +4:15.50m
    47
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • +4:16.10m
    48
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +4:26.30m
    49
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +4:27.70m
    50
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +4:35.90m
    51
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +4:37.10m
    52
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +4:44.70m
    53
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +4:59.90m
    54
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +5:03.80m
    55
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +5:15.90m
    56
    Finlandia
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • +5:34.90m
    57
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +5:35.60m
    58
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +5:35.80m
    59
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +6:03.70m
    60
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff27:13.00m
2BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+34.60s
3GermaniaFranziska Preuß+40.20s
4NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+41.60s
5ItaliaDorothea Wierer+46.00s
6Cechia Marketa Davidova+52.60s
7AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:01.80m
8Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+1:12.90m
9FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:17.00m
10GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:22.30m
11FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:34.40m
12NorvegiaIda Lien+1:39.20m
13AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:41.80m
14AustriaJulia Schwaiger+1:42.10m
15UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+1:52.40m
16SveziaElvira Öberg+2:01.10m
17FranciaJulia Simon+2:08.10m
18FranciaAnaïs Bescond+2:08.30m
19PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:09.80m
20SveziaLinn Persson+2:12.10m
21BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+2:17.50m
22BielorussiaHanna Sola+2:24.40m
23LettoniaBaiba Bendika+2:27.40m
24NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:32.60m
25UcrainaDarya Blashko+2:41.10m
26FranciaLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+2:42.20m
27SveziaHanna Öberg+2:46.10m
28BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:46.60m
29Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:49.00m
30Cechia Lucie Charvatova+2:52.40m
31FranciaChloé Chevalier+2:55.90m
32SveziaAnna Magnusson+2:59.70m
33SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+3:09.00m
34SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+3:18.50m
35NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:22.10m
36BelgioLotte Lie+3:24.10m
37RussiaLarisa Kuklina+3:25.50m
38SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+3:27.70m
39FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+3:30.00m
40GermaniaJanina Hettich+3:35.10m
41SveziaMona Brorsson+3:42.90m
42Stati UnitiClare Egan+3:53.10m
43RussiaUliana Kaisheva+3:56.10m
44BulgariaMilena Todorova+4:00.60m
45KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+4:03.60m
46SvizzeraAita Gasparin+4:03.90m
47NorvegiaRagnhild Femsteinevik+4:15.50m
48GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+4:16.10m
49Cechia Jessica Jislova+4:26.30m
50FinlandiaMari Eder+4:27.70m
51RussiaTatiana Akimova+4:35.90m
52GermaniaAnna Weidel+4:37.10m
53MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+4:44.70m
54ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+4:59.90m
55UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:03.80m
56FinlandiaNastassja Kinnunen+5:15.90m
57RussiaSvetlana Mironova+5:34.90m
58SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+5:35.60m
59PoloniaKamila Żuk+5:35.80m
60GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+6:03.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713