Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italia
    Italia
    22:27.10m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +4.00s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +14.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:27.10m
    1
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +4.00s
    2
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +14.40s
    3
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +22.40s
    4
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +28.60s
    5
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +31.90s
    6
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +46.10s
    7
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +50.70s
    8
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +55.10s
    9
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +57.60s
    10
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +1:01.80m
    11
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:04.50m
    12
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:05.00m
    13
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:07.40m
    14
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:10.50m
    15
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +1:12.70m
    16
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +1:13.50m
    17
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:15.20m
    18
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:16.60m
    19
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +1:18.30m
    20
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:18.70m
    21
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:20.20m
    22
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +1:22.80m
    23
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:22.90m
    24
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:23.20m
    25
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +1:25.20m
    26
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:25.50m
    27
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:27.10m
    28
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +1:28.50m
    29
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:29.10m
    30
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +1:29.40m
    31
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:30.10m
    32
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:30.50m
    33
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:35.80m
    34
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:40.30m
    35
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:40.80m
    36
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:46.50m
    37
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1:46.50m
    37
    Germania
    Justus Strelow
  • +1:47.00m
    39
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:48.70m
    40
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1:52.10m
    41
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:52.60m
    42
    Germania
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +1:52.80m
    43
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:53.70m
    44
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +1:55.60m
    45
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:00.70m
    46
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:02.90m
    47
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:04.30m
    48
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:04.40m
    49
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:05.20m
    50
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:06.30m
    51
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
  • +2:07.60m
    52
    Germania
    David Zobel
  • +2:13.70m
    53
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:16.10m
    54
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +2:16.70m
    55
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:19.80m
    56
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +2:20.30m
    57
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +2:21.90m
    58
    Norvegia
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:26.40m
    59
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +2:26.50m
    60
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:27.30m
    61
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +2:27.60m
    62
    Svezia
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • +2:28.70m
    63
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +2:29.80m
    64
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +2:32.20m
    65
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:35.30m
    66
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:35.40m
    67
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +2:36.90m
    68
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:37.60m
    69
    Slovenia
    Alex Cisar
  • +2:39.00m
    70
    Kazakistan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +2:40.80m
    71
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:41.10m
    72
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +2:45.90m
    73
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:46.30m
    74
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:48.40m
    75
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +2:48.50m
    76
    Francia
    Eric Perrot
  • +2:48.70m
    77
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:49.10m
    78
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:56.20m
    79
    Cechia
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • +2:57.30m
    80
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +3:06.10m
    81
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +3:07.00m
    82
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +3:07.30m
    83
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:12.10m
    84
    Finlandia
    Heikki Laitinen
  • +3:14.30m
    85
    Romania
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +3:15.80m
    86
    Bulgaria
    Blagoy Todev
  • +3:17.60m
    87
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +3:20.50m
    88
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +3:20.70m
    89
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:23.30m
    90
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +3:24.00m
    91
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +3:28.40m
    92
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +3:36.50m
    93
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +3:37.40m
    94
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +3:40.30m
    95
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +3:46.50m
    96
    Estonia
    Kristo Siimer
  • +3:47.50m
    97
    Estonia
    Robert Heldna
  • +4:13.00m
    98
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +4:30.70m
    99
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +4:59.50m
    100
    Belgio
    Cesar Beauvais

Lista di partenza

Nome
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø
2UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi
3BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov
4ItaliaLukas Hofer
5FranciaEmilien Claude
6ItaliaDominik Windisch
7GermaniaErik Lesser
8BelgioFlorent Claude
9BielorussiaAnton Smolski
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma
11BulgariaVladimir Iliev
12NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid
13LituaniaVytautas Strolia
14UcrainaArtem Pryma
15Cechia Michal Krcmar
16GermaniaJohannes Kühn
17NorvegiaTarjei Bø
18SveziaJesper Nelin
19Stati UnitiJake Brown
20RussiaMatvey Eliseev
21FinlandiaTero Seppälä
22CanadaChristian Gow
23AustriaFelix Leitner
24SlovacchiaMichal Sima
25AustriaSimon Eder
26EstoniaRene Zahkna
27SveziaSebastian Samuelsson
28Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký
29SloveniaJakov Fak
30GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki
31MoldaviaPavel Magazeev
32GermaniaBenedikt Doll
33SloveniaMiha Dovzan
34RussiaAlexander Loginov
35KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin
36SvizzeraBenjamin Weger
37GermaniaRoman Rees
38Cechia Vitezslav Hornig
39RussiaEduard Latypov
40Stati UnitiSean Doherty
41RussiaMihail Usov
42NorvegiaJohannes Dale
43GermaniaPhilipp Horn
44ItaliaThomas Bormolini
45BielorussiaMaksim Varabei
46FranciaSimon Desthieux
47FinlandiaTuomas Harjula
48AustriaDavid Komatz
49BelgioThierry Langer
50CanadaScott Gow
51SveziaPeppe Femling
52SvizzeraJeremy Finello
53FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet
54LituaniaKarol Dombrovski
55NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim
56RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili
57SloveniaRok Trsan
58FranciaEmilien Jacquelin
59UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal
60NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen
61UcrainaAnton Dudchenko
62KazakistanVladislav Kireyev
63SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg
64NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen
65LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks
66Cechia Mikulas Karlik
67GermaniaJustus Strelow
68Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren
69BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski
70LettoniaEdgars Mise
71RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev
72GiapponeMikito Tachizaki
73FinlandiaHeikki Laitinen
74AustriaHarald Lemmerer
75BulgariaAnton Sinapov
76BelgioCesar Beauvais
77ItaliaDidier Bionaz
78EstoniaKristo Siimer
79FranciaAntonin Guigonnat
80SveziaGabriel Stegmayr
81RomaniaGeorge Buta
82SloveniaAlex Cisar
83GermaniaPhilipp Nawrath
84LituaniaTomas Kaukenas
85SlovacchiaSimon Bartko
86FranciaFabien Claude
87BulgariaBlagoy Todev
88SvizzeraMartin Jäger
89SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla
90UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko
91LettoniaRoberts Slotins
92ItaliaTommaso Giacomel
93FranciaEric Perrot
94BielorussiaMikita Labastau
95GermaniaDavid Zobel
96LituaniaLinas Banys
97RussiaKirill Streltsov
98EstoniaRobert Heldna
99Stati UnitiPaul Schommer
100Cechia Adam Václavík
101RomaniaRaul Antonio Flore
102NorvegiaFilip Fjeld Andersen

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713