Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italia
    Italia
    22:27.10m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +4.00s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +14.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:27.10m
    1
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +4.00s
    2
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +14.40s
    3
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +22.40s
    4
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +28.60s
    5
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +31.90s
    6
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +46.10s
    7
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +50.70s
    8
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +55.10s
    9
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +57.60s
    10
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +1:01.80m
    11
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:04.50m
    12
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:05.00m
    13
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:07.40m
    14
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:10.50m
    15
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +1:12.70m
    16
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +1:13.50m
    17
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:15.20m
    18
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:16.60m
    19
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +1:18.30m
    20
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:18.70m
    21
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:20.20m
    22
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +1:22.80m
    23
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:22.90m
    24
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:23.20m
    25
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +1:25.20m
    26
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:25.50m
    27
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:27.10m
    28
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +1:28.50m
    29
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:29.10m
    30
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +1:29.40m
    31
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:30.10m
    32
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:30.50m
    33
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:35.80m
    34
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:40.30m
    35
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:40.80m
    36
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:46.50m
    37
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1:46.50m
    37
    Germania
    Justus Strelow
  • +1:47.00m
    39
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:48.70m
    40
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1:52.10m
    41
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:52.60m
    42
    Germania
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +1:52.80m
    43
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:53.70m
    44
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +1:55.60m
    45
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:00.70m
    46
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:02.90m
    47
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:04.30m
    48
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:04.40m
    49
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:05.20m
    50
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:06.30m
    51
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
  • +2:07.60m
    52
    Germania
    David Zobel
  • +2:13.70m
    53
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:16.10m
    54
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +2:16.70m
    55
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:19.80m
    56
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +2:20.30m
    57
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +2:21.90m
    58
    Norvegia
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:26.40m
    59
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +2:26.50m
    60
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:27.30m
    61
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +2:27.60m
    62
    Svezia
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • +2:28.70m
    63
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +2:29.80m
    64
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +2:32.20m
    65
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:35.30m
    66
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:35.40m
    67
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +2:36.90m
    68
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:37.60m
    69
    Slovenia
    Alex Cisar
  • +2:39.00m
    70
    Kazakistan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +2:40.80m
    71
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:41.10m
    72
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +2:45.90m
    73
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:46.30m
    74
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:48.40m
    75
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +2:48.50m
    76
    Francia
    Eric Perrot
  • +2:48.70m
    77
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:49.10m
    78
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:56.20m
    79
    Cechia
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • +2:57.30m
    80
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +3:06.10m
    81
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +3:07.00m
    82
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +3:07.30m
    83
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:12.10m
    84
    Finlandia
    Heikki Laitinen
  • +3:14.30m
    85
    Romania
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +3:15.80m
    86
    Bulgaria
    Blagoy Todev
  • +3:17.60m
    87
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +3:20.50m
    88
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +3:20.70m
    89
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:23.30m
    90
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +3:24.00m
    91
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +3:28.40m
    92
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +3:36.50m
    93
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +3:37.40m
    94
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +3:40.30m
    95
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +3:46.50m
    96
    Estonia
    Kristo Siimer
  • +3:47.50m
    97
    Estonia
    Robert Heldna
  • +4:13.00m
    98
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +4:30.70m
    99
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +4:59.50m
    100
    Belgio
    Cesar Beauvais

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1ItaliaLukas Hofer22:27.10m
2SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+4.00s
3NorvegiaTarjei Bø+14.40s
4FranciaSimon Desthieux+22.40s
5FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+28.60s
6NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+31.90s
7NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+46.10s
8NorvegiaJohannes Dale+50.70s
9BulgariaVladimir Iliev+55.10s
10GermaniaRoman Rees+57.60s
11RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:01.80m
12NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:04.50m
13AustriaSimon Eder+1:05.00m
14SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:07.40m
15BelgioThierry Langer+1:10.50m
16NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:12.70m
17BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:13.50m
18Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:15.20m
19Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+1:16.60m
20AustriaFelix Leitner+1:18.30m
21RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:18.70m
22Stati UnitiJake Brown+1:20.20m
23RussiaEduard Latypov+1:22.80m
24FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+1:22.90m
25CanadaScott Gow+1:23.20m
26RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:25.20m
27ItaliaDominik Windisch+1:25.50m
28GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+1:27.10m
29SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:28.50m
30KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+1:29.10m
31GermaniaBenedikt Doll+1:29.40m
32SloveniaJakov Fak+1:30.10m
33GermaniaErik Lesser+1:30.50m
34UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:35.80m
35AustriaDavid Komatz+1:40.30m
36SveziaJesper Nelin+1:40.80m
37SvizzeraJeremy Finello+1:46.50m
37GermaniaJustus Strelow+1:46.50m
39BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:47.00m
40BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+1:48.70m
41FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:52.10m
42GermaniaPhilipp Nawrath+1:52.60m
43SveziaPeppe Femling+1:52.80m
44BelgioFlorent Claude+1:53.70m
45FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:55.60m
46ItaliaThomas Bormolini+2:00.70m
47FranciaFabien Claude+2:02.90m
48UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+2:04.30m
49BulgariaAnton Sinapov+2:04.40m
50UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+2:05.20m
51Cechia Mikulas Karlik+2:06.30m
52GermaniaDavid Zobel+2:07.60m
53SloveniaMiha Dovzan+2:13.70m
54RomaniaGeorge Buta+2:16.10m
55ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+2:16.70m
56RussiaMihail Usov+2:19.80m
57UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+2:20.30m
58NorvegiaFilip Fjeld Andersen+2:21.90m
59NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim+2:26.40m
60SloveniaRok Trsan+2:26.50m
61BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+2:27.30m
62SveziaGabriel Stegmayr+2:27.60m
63SvizzeraMartin Jäger+2:28.70m
64RussiaKirill Streltsov+2:29.80m
65Stati UnitiSean Doherty+2:32.20m
66LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:35.30m
67FranciaEmilien Claude+2:35.40m
68RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:36.90m
69SloveniaAlex Cisar+2:37.60m
70KazakistanVladislav Kireyev+2:39.00m
71SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+2:40.80m
72AustriaHarald Lemmerer+2:41.10m
73CanadaChristian Gow+2:45.90m
74GermaniaPhilipp Horn+2:46.30m
75SlovacchiaMichal Sima+2:48.40m
76FranciaEric Perrot+2:48.50m
77SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+2:48.70m
78EstoniaRene Zahkna+2:49.10m
79Cechia Vitezslav Hornig+2:56.20m
80Cechia Adam Václavík+2:57.30m
81LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+3:06.10m
82ItaliaDidier Bionaz+3:07.00m
83UcrainaArtem Pryma+3:07.30m
84FinlandiaHeikki Laitinen+3:12.10m
85RomaniaRaul Antonio Flore+3:14.30m
86BulgariaBlagoy Todev+3:15.80m
87SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+3:17.60m
88FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+3:20.50m
89Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+3:20.70m
90LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+3:23.30m
91GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+3:24.00m
92LituaniaLinas Banys+3:28.40m
93GermaniaJohannes Kühn+3:36.50m
94LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:37.40m
95Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+3:40.30m
96EstoniaKristo Siimer+3:46.50m
97EstoniaRobert Heldna+3:47.50m
98MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+4:13.00m
99LettoniaEdgars Mise+4:30.70m
100BelgioCesar Beauvais+4:59.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713