Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    32:40.50m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +22.60s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italia
    Italia
    +32.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:40.50m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +22.60s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +32.40s
    3
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +51.10s
    4
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +56.30s
    5
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:02.50m
    6
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:14.00m
    7
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:22.20m
    8
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:26.70m
    9
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:31.80m
    10
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:32.20m
    11
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:45.50m
    12
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:52.10m
    13
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:01.20m
    14
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:04.20m
    15
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:07.50m
    16
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:08.50m
    17
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:18.20m
    18
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:18.50m
    19
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:18.80m
    20
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:18.90m
    21
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:25.20m
    22
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:33.30m
    23
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:34.60m
    24
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:35.30m
    25
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +2:49.70m
    26
    Germania
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +2:57.80m
    27
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +2:58.40m
    28
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +2:58.80m
    29
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:03.10m
    30
    Germania
    Justus Strelow
  • +3:15.20m
    31
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:21.00m
    32
    Germania
    David Zobel
  • +3:31.00m
    33
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +3:39.80m
    34
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +3:45.20m
    35
    Norvegia
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • +3:56.80m
    36
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:58.20m
    37
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:58.70m
    38
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +4:01.50m
    39
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +4:02.80m
    40
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +4:03.50m
    41
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +4:03.50m
    41
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
  • +4:07.80m
    43
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:09.90m
    44
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +4:12.40m
    45
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +4:17.90m
    46
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:24.90m
    47
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +4:29.80m
    48
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +4:30.40m
    49
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4:39.30m
    50
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +5:02.10m
    51
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +5:02.70m
    52
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:03.00m
    53
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +5:07.50m
    54
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +5:15.60m
    55
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +5:32.20m
    56
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +5:45.20m
    57
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +5:45.50m
    58
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +6:22.50m
    59
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin

Lista di partenza

Nome
1ItaliaLukas Hofer
2SveziaSebastian Samuelsson
3NorvegiaTarjei Bø
4FranciaSimon Desthieux
5FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet
6NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid
7NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø
8NorvegiaJohannes Dale
9BulgariaVladimir Iliev
10GermaniaRoman Rees
11RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev
12NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen
13AustriaSimon Eder
14SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma
15BelgioThierry Langer
16NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen
17BielorussiaAnton Smolski
18Cechia Michal Krcmar
19Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký
20AustriaFelix Leitner
21RussiaMatvey Eliseev
22Stati UnitiJake Brown
23RussiaEduard Latypov
24FranciaEmilien Jacquelin
25CanadaScott Gow
26RussiaAlexander Loginov
27ItaliaDominik Windisch
28GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki
29SvizzeraBenjamin Weger
30KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin
31GermaniaBenedikt Doll
32SloveniaJakov Fak
33GermaniaErik Lesser
34UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi
35AustriaDavid Komatz
36SveziaJesper Nelin
37SvizzeraJeremy Finello
38GermaniaJustus Strelow
39BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov
40BielorussiaMaksim Varabei
41FranciaAntonin Guigonnat
42GermaniaPhilipp Nawrath
43SveziaPeppe Femling
44BelgioFlorent Claude
45FinlandiaTero Seppälä
46ItaliaThomas Bormolini
47FranciaFabien Claude
48UcrainaAnton Dudchenko
49BulgariaAnton Sinapov
50UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal
51Cechia Mikulas Karlik
52GermaniaDavid Zobel
53SloveniaMiha Dovzan
54RomaniaGeorge Buta
55ItaliaTommaso Giacomel
56RussiaMihail Usov
57UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko
58NorvegiaFilip Fjeld Andersen
59NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim
60SloveniaRok Trsan

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713