Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    32:40.50m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +22.60s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italia
    Italia
    +32.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:40.50m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +22.60s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +32.40s
    3
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +51.10s
    4
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +56.30s
    5
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:02.50m
    6
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:14.00m
    7
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:22.20m
    8
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:26.70m
    9
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:31.80m
    10
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:32.20m
    11
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:45.50m
    12
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:52.10m
    13
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:01.20m
    14
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:04.20m
    15
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:07.50m
    16
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:08.50m
    17
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:18.20m
    18
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:18.50m
    19
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:18.80m
    20
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:18.90m
    21
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:25.20m
    22
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:33.30m
    23
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:34.60m
    24
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:35.30m
    25
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +2:49.70m
    26
    Germania
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +2:57.80m
    27
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +2:58.40m
    28
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +2:58.80m
    29
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:03.10m
    30
    Germania
    Justus Strelow
  • +3:15.20m
    31
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:21.00m
    32
    Germania
    David Zobel
  • +3:31.00m
    33
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +3:39.80m
    34
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +3:45.20m
    35
    Norvegia
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • +3:56.80m
    36
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:58.20m
    37
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:58.70m
    38
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +4:01.50m
    39
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +4:02.80m
    40
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +4:03.50m
    41
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +4:03.50m
    41
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
  • +4:07.80m
    43
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:09.90m
    44
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +4:12.40m
    45
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +4:17.90m
    46
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:24.90m
    47
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +4:29.80m
    48
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +4:30.40m
    49
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4:39.30m
    50
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +5:02.10m
    51
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +5:02.70m
    52
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:03.00m
    53
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +5:07.50m
    54
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +5:15.60m
    55
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +5:32.20m
    56
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +5:45.20m
    57
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +5:45.50m
    58
    Norvegia
    Endre Strømsheim
  • +6:22.50m
    59
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid32:40.50m
2NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+22.60s
3ItaliaLukas Hofer+32.40s
4SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+51.10s
5GermaniaErik Lesser+56.30s
6SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:02.50m
7NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:14.00m
8AustriaFelix Leitner+1:22.20m
9FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:26.70m
10NorvegiaTarjei Bø+1:31.80m
11AustriaSimon Eder+1:32.20m
12RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:45.50m
13UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:52.10m
14FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+2:01.20m
15RussiaAlexander Loginov+2:04.20m
16SloveniaJakov Fak+2:07.50m
17FranciaFabien Claude+2:08.50m
18RussiaEduard Latypov+2:18.20m
19BielorussiaAnton Smolski+2:18.50m
20GermaniaRoman Rees+2:18.80m
21Cechia Michal Krcmar+2:18.90m
22NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:25.20m
23SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+2:33.30m
24CanadaScott Gow+2:34.60m
25BelgioFlorent Claude+2:35.30m
26GermaniaPhilipp Nawrath+2:49.70m
27FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:57.80m
28NorvegiaJohannes Dale+2:58.40m
29SveziaPeppe Femling+2:58.80m
30GermaniaJustus Strelow+3:03.10m
31Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+3:15.20m
32GermaniaDavid Zobel+3:21.00m
33UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+3:31.00m
34FinlandiaTero Seppälä+3:39.80m
35NorvegiaFilip Fjeld Andersen+3:45.20m
36GermaniaBenedikt Doll+3:56.80m
37UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+3:58.20m
38Stati UnitiJake Brown+3:58.70m
39ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+4:01.50m
40ItaliaDominik Windisch+4:02.80m
41RussiaMihail Usov+4:03.50m
41Cechia Mikulas Karlik+4:03.50m
43SloveniaRok Trsan+4:07.80m
44AustriaDavid Komatz+4:09.90m
45RussiaMatvey Eliseev+4:12.40m
46SvizzeraJeremy Finello+4:17.90m
47BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+4:24.90m
48BulgariaVladimir Iliev+4:29.80m
49BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+4:30.40m
50UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+4:39.30m
51ItaliaThomas Bormolini+5:02.10m
52SloveniaMiha Dovzan+5:02.70m
53GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+5:03.00m
54KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+5:07.50m
55BulgariaAnton Sinapov+5:15.60m
56BelgioThierry Langer+5:32.20m
57FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+5:45.20m
58NorvegiaEndre Strømsheim+5:45.50m
59SveziaJesper Nelin+6:22.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713