Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 15km Massenstart
  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Francia
    Francia
    35:43.70m
  • 2
    Eduard Latypov
    Eduard Latypov
    Latypov
    Russia
    Russia
    +8.20s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +16.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 35:43.70m
    1
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +8.20s
    2
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +16.80s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +32.20s
    4
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +36.90s
    5
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +38.20s
    6
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +44.30s
    7
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +48.40s
    8
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +54.30s
    9
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +56.60s
    10
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +1:00.60m
    11
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:01.10m
    12
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:01.20m
    13
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:04.50m
    14
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:14.80m
    15
    Norvegia
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +1:20.20m
    16
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +1:29.80m
    17
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:32.20m
    18
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:32.30m
    19
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:41.50m
    20
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:41.70m
    21
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:53.70m
    22
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:55.70m
    23
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:55.70m
    23
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +2:14.70m
    25
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +2:29.80m
    26
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:36.70m
    27
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:45.20m
    28
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +3:03.60m
    29
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3:05.40m
    30
    Austria
    Felix Leitner

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1FranciaSimon Desthieux35:43.70m
2RussiaEduard Latypov+8.20s
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+16.80s
4NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+32.20s
5GermaniaBenedikt Doll+36.90s
6NorvegiaTarjei Bø+38.20s
7SloveniaJakov Fak+44.30s
8NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+48.40s
9NorvegiaJohannes Dale+54.30s
10CanadaScott Gow+56.60s
11FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:00.60m
12FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:01.10m
13GermaniaErik Lesser+1:01.20m
14FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+1:04.50m
15NorvegiaAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:14.80m
16GermaniaRoman Rees+1:20.20m
17RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:29.80m
18ItaliaLukas Hofer+1:32.20m
19BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:32.30m
20SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:41.50m
21RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:41.70m
22SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:53.70m
23FranciaFabien Claude+1:55.70m
23SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+1:55.70m
25AustriaSimon Eder+2:14.70m
26Cechia Michal Krcmar+2:29.80m
27UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:36.70m
28SveziaJesper Nelin+2:45.20m
29BulgariaVladimir Iliev+3:03.60m
30AustriaFelix Leitner+3:05.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713