Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    11.12.2020 14:20
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.12.2020 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    23:32.50m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Francia
    Francia
    +17.10s
  • 3
    Fabien Claude
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Francia
    Francia
    +29.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:32.50m
    1
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +17.10s
    2
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +29.00s
    3
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +41.20s
    4
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +44.30s
    5
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +45.70s
    6
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +51.10s
    7
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +51.70s
    8
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +56.30s
    9
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:00.00m
    10
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:00.60m
    11
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:01.90m
    12
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:08.90m
    13
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:09.00m
    14
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:16.80m
    15
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:18.20m
    16
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:18.90m
    17
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +1:21.20m
    18
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +1:21.60m
    19
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:25.20m
    20
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:25.80m
    21
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:28.50m
    22
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:28.70m
    23
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +1:29.50m
    24
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:30.50m
    25
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:32.40m
    26
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:33.50m
    27
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:33.60m
    28
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:33.80m
    29
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:34.10m
    30
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:41.10m
    31
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:42.50m
    32
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:44.30m
    33
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:47.20m
    34
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:47.50m
    35
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:48.60m
    36
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:51.50m
    37
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:53.90m
    38
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:59.20m
    39
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +1:59.40m
    40
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:01.10m
    41
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:01.90m
    42
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:02.10m
    43
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2:03.80m
    44
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +2:05.20m
    45
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +2:05.30m
    46
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +2:06.90m
    47
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:10.80m
    48
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:11.30m
    49
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:12.70m
    50
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:15.80m
    51
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2:16.60m
    52
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:18.10m
    53
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:19.70m
    54
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:20.70m
    55
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:20.70m
    55
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:23.50m
    57
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +2:25.20m
    58
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:26.80m
    59
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +2:26.90m
    60
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:27.60m
    61
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:28.50m
    62
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:29.60m
    63
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:29.90m
    64
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +2:31.80m
    65
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:34.80m
    66
    Svizzera
    Sebastian Stalder
  • +2:35.10m
    67
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:35.20m
    68
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:37.00m
    69
    Svizzera
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +2:40.30m
    70
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:40.40m
    71
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:46.40m
    72
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +2:47.30m
    73
    Italia
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • +2:49.20m
    74
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:50.60m
    75
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:51.70m
    76
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:55.50m
    77
    Cechia
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +2:56.20m
    78
    Bielorussia
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:57.60m
    79
    Cechia
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:59.90m
    80
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +3:01.60m
    81
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:04.50m
    82
    Francia
    Oscar Lombardot
  • +3:10.50m
    83
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:11.20m
    84
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:11.30m
    85
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:15.70m
    86
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +3:16.20m
    87
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:16.20m
    87
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +3:21.40m
    89
    Canada
    Aidan Millar
  • +3:26.40m
    90
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3:33.00m
    91
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:34.20m
    92
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:35.10m
    93
    Kazakistan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +3:49.00m
    94
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +3:50.40m
    95
    Lettonia
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:51.00m
    96
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +3:56.40m
    97
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:56.40m
    97
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +3:58.80m
    99
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:13.40m
    100
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +4:19.90m
    101
    Romania
    Anatoly Oskin
  • +4:29.70m
    102
    Svezia
    Malte Stefansson
  • +4:40.30m
    103
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +4:46.10m
    104
    Polonia
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • +4:55.50m
    105
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • +5:25.70m
    106
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +5:30.50m
    107
    Macedonia del Nord
    Andrei Usov

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJohannes Dale23:32.50m
2FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+17.10s
3FranciaFabien Claude+29.00s
4NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+41.20s
5SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+44.30s
6FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+45.70s
7NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.10s
8GermaniaBenedikt Doll+51.70s
9NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+56.30s
10GermaniaErik Lesser+1:00.00m
11NorvegiaTarjei Bø+1:00.60m
12AustriaFelix Leitner+1:01.90m
13AustriaSimon Eder+1:08.90m
14FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:09.00m
15SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:16.80m
16FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:18.20m
17GermaniaRoman Rees+1:18.90m
18FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+1:21.20m
19SveziaPeppe Femling+1:21.60m
20RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:25.20m
21RussiaEduard Latypov+1:25.80m
22AustriaDavid Komatz+1:28.50m
23GermaniaPhilipp Horn+1:28.70m
24BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:29.50m
25NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard+1:30.50m
26SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:32.40m
27SloveniaRok Trsan+1:33.50m
28SloveniaJakov Fak+1:33.60m
29RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+1:33.80m
30UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:34.10m
31Cechia Michal Krcmar+1:41.10m
32RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:42.50m
33SveziaJesper Nelin+1:44.30m
34AustriaJulian Eberhard+1:47.20m
35GermaniaJohannes Kühn+1:47.50m
36LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:48.60m
37ItaliaThomas Bormolini+1:51.50m
38Cechia Ondřej Moravec+1:53.90m
39BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:59.20m
40Stati UnitiSean Doherty+1:59.40m
41Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+2:01.10m
42Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+2:01.90m
43FranciaSimon Desthieux+2:02.10m
44GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+2:03.80m
45FinlandiaJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:05.20m
46AustriaHarald Lemmerer+2:05.30m
47SloveniaMiha Dovzan+2:06.90m
48ItaliaDominik Windisch+2:10.80m
49LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:11.30m
50ItaliaLukas Hofer+2:12.70m
51EstoniaKalev Ermits+2:15.80m
52UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+2:16.60m
53CanadaChristian Gow+2:18.10m
54BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+2:19.70m
55PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+2:20.70m
55BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+2:20.70m
57RussiaAnton Babikov+2:23.50m
58CanadaAdam Runnalls+2:25.20m
59SlovacchiaMichal Sima+2:26.80m
60ItaliaDidier Bionaz+2:26.90m
61SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+2:27.60m
62GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+2:28.50m
63BelgioThierry Langer+2:29.60m
64BelgioFlorent Claude+2:29.90m
65LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:31.80m
66SvizzeraSebastian Stalder+2:34.80m
67SvizzeraJeremy Finello+2:35.10m
68UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+2:35.20m
69SvizzeraEligius Tambornino+2:37.00m
70SloveniaKlemen Bauer+2:40.30m
71RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:40.40m
72LettoniaEdgars Mise+2:46.40m
73ItaliaPatrick Braunhofer+2:47.30m
74UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:49.20m
75CanadaScott Gow+2:50.60m
76MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+2:51.70m
77Cechia Tomaas Krupcik+2:55.50m
78BielorussiaMikita Labastau+2:56.20m
79Cechia Adam Václavík+2:57.60m
80Stati UnitiJake Brown+2:59.90m
81KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+3:01.60m
82FranciaOscar Lombardot+3:04.50m
83PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:10.50m
84BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+3:11.20m
85SerbiaDamir Rastić+3:11.30m
86AustriaPatrick Jakob+3:15.70m
87BulgariaAnton Sinapov+3:16.20m
87UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+3:16.20m
89CanadaAidan Millar+3:21.40m
90BulgariaVladimir Iliev+3:26.40m
91RomaniaCornel Puchianu+3:33.00m
92Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+3:34.20m
93KazakistanDanil Beletskiy+3:35.10m
94SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+3:49.00m
95LettoniaRoberts Slotins+3:50.40m
96EstoniaRaido Ränkel+3:51.00m
97EstoniaRene Zahkna+3:56.40m
97BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:56.40m
99GreciaApostolos Angelis+3:58.80m
100LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+4:13.40m
101RomaniaAnatoly Oskin+4:19.90m
102SveziaMalte Stefansson+4:29.70m
103LituaniaLinas Banys+4:40.30m
104PoloniaWojciech Skorusa+4:46.10m
105BulgariaVladimir Oryashkov+4:55.50m
106PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+5:25.70m
107Macedonia del NordAndrei Usov+5:30.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713