Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    11.12.2020 14:20
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.12.2020 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Francia
    Francia
    32:38.70m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Francia
    Francia
    +25.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +49.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:38.70m
    1
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +25.50s
    2
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +49.50s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +58.00s
    4
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:10.20m
    5
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:18.10m
    6
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:21.60m
    7
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:22.00m
    8
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:23.00m
    9
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:37.20m
    10
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:45.60m
    11
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:51.20m
    12
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +2:02.40m
    13
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:06.00m
    14
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:08.80m
    15
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:12.30m
    16
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +2:16.40m
    17
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:19.60m
    18
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:19.70m
    19
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:20.00m
    20
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:20.80m
    21
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:21.80m
    22
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:22.40m
    23
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:23.30m
    24
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:23.50m
    25
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:33.70m
    26
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:34.90m
    27
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:34.90m
    27
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:36.30m
    29
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:37.40m
    30
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:41.60m
    31
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +3:19.10m
    32
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +3:28.50m
    33
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:29.80m
    34
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +3:41.30m
    35
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:57.00m
    36
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +4:09.80m
    37
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +4:19.50m
    38
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:24.40m
    39
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +4:27.90m
    40
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +4:36.60m
    41
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +4:38.00m
    42
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +4:43.30m
    43
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +4:45.80m
    44
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:50.00m
    45
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +4:52.90m
    46
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:53.30m
    47
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4:55.40m
    48
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +4:58.90m
    49
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +5:00.50m
    50
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +5:14.30m
    51
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +5:23.50m
    52
    Finlandia
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +5:34.50m
    53
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +5:35.20m
    54
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +5:48.20m
    55
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +6:02.20m
    56
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +6:41.90m
    57
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +7:40.60m
    58
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet32:38.70m
2FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+25.50s
3NorvegiaJohannes Dale+49.50s
4NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+58.00s
5FranciaFabien Claude+1:10.20m
6NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+1:18.10m
7NorvegiaTarjei Bø+1:21.60m
8AustriaSimon Eder+1:22.00m
9FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:23.00m
10SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+1:37.20m
11GermaniaBenedikt Doll+1:45.60m
12NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:51.20m
13AustriaFelix Leitner+2:02.40m
14RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+2:06.00m
15SveziaJesper Nelin+2:08.80m
16GermaniaErik Lesser+2:12.30m
17ItaliaLukas Hofer+2:16.40m
18SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+2:19.60m
19RussiaMatvey Eliseev+2:19.70m
20GermaniaPhilipp Horn+2:20.00m
21RussiaAlexander Loginov+2:20.80m
22SloveniaJakov Fak+2:21.80m
23SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+2:22.40m
24RussiaEduard Latypov+2:23.30m
25ItaliaThomas Bormolini+2:23.50m
26FinlandiaTero Seppälä+2:33.70m
27Cechia Michal Krcmar+2:34.90m
27GermaniaRoman Rees+2:34.90m
29BielorussiaAnton Smolski+2:36.30m
30LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:37.40m
31RussiaAnton Babikov+2:41.60m
32GermaniaJohannes Kühn+3:19.10m
33SveziaPeppe Femling+3:28.50m
34AustriaDavid Komatz+3:29.80m
35CanadaChristian Gow+3:41.30m
36FranciaSimon Desthieux+3:57.00m
37SloveniaMiha Dovzan+4:09.80m
38FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+4:19.50m
39PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+4:24.40m
40Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+4:27.90m
41BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+4:36.60m
42ItaliaDidier Bionaz+4:38.00m
43UcrainaArtem Pryma+4:43.30m
44Stati UnitiSean Doherty+4:45.80m
45UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+4:50.00m
46SloveniaRok Trsan+4:52.90m
47BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+4:53.30m
48Cechia Ondřej Moravec+4:55.40m
49Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+4:58.90m
50GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+5:00.50m
51ItaliaDominik Windisch+5:14.30m
52FinlandiaJaakko Olavi Ranta+5:23.50m
53SlovacchiaMichal Sima+5:34.50m
54BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:35.20m
55CanadaAdam Runnalls+5:48.20m
56EstoniaKalev Ermits+6:02.20m
57LituaniaVytautas Strolia+6:41.90m
58AustriaHarald Lemmerer+7:40.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713