Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    08.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    25:12.00m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +10.80s
  • 3
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +21.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 25:12.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +10.80s
    2
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +21.60s
    3
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +32.40s
    4
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +35.20s
    5
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +52.00s
    6
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +54.20s
    7
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +56.00s
    8
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +56.50s
    9
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +57.80s
    10
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:00.60m
    11
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:05.40m
    12
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:07.40m
    13
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:08.00m
    14
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:12.00m
    15
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:13.40m
    16
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:17.70m
    17
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:20.50m
    18
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:21.10m
    19
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:23.00m
    20
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:23.20m
    21
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:27.80m
    22
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:28.00m
    23
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +1:32.20m
    24
    Norvegia
    Sivert Bakken
  • +1:32.80m
    25
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:38.40m
    26
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:41.10m
    27
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +1:41.50m
    28
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:46.30m
    29
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:47.60m
    30
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:50.80m
    31
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:52.10m
    32
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +1:55.30m
    33
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +1:56.40m
    34
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:57.80m
    35
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:58.00m
    36
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:58.60m
    37
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:00.30m
    38
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:01.10m
    39
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:02.20m
    40
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:02.80m
    41
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:02.90m
    42
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +2:06.40m
    43
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:07.50m
    44
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:09.30m
    45
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:09.40m
    46
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:12.40m
    47
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +2:12.60m
    48
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:14.80m
    49
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +2:19.30m
    50
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:22.00m
    51
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +2:23.80m
    52
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:24.00m
    53
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:25.80m
    54
    Svizzera
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:26.70m
    55
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:32.60m
    56
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:34.80m
    57
    Cechia
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +2:37.00m
    58
    Germania
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:38.40m
    59
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:39.50m
    60
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:43.10m
    61
    Germania
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:44.30m
    62
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +2:50.40m
    63
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:52.60m
    64
    Cechia
    Tomas Mikyska
  • +3:00.60m
    65
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +3:00.90m
    66
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +3:01.50m
    67
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +3:03.30m
    68
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:04.30m
    69
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +3:05.60m
    70
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +3:06.30m
    71
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:06.50m
    72
    Kazakistan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +3:07.30m
    73
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +3:11.10m
    74
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +3:12.30m
    75
    Slovenia
    Alex Cisar
  • +3:13.10m
    76
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:22.50m
    77
    Austria
    Patrick Jakob
  • +3:25.10m
    78
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +3:25.50m
    79
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +3:26.80m
    80
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:30.30m
    81
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:32.30m
    82
    Croazia
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +3:32.60m
    83
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +3:33.20m
    84
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +3:44.50m
    85
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +3:47.30m
    86
    Ucraina
    Taras Lesiuk
  • +3:52.10m
    87
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +4:00.40m
    88
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +4:05.00m
    89
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +4:05.00m
    89
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +4:06.10m
    91
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +4:06.40m
    92
    Svezia
    Oskar Brandt
  • +4:10.40m
    93
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:13.70m
    94
    Bulgaria
    Blagoy Todev
  • +4:20.10m
    95
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:24.70m
    96
    Lettonia
    Roberts Slotins
  • +4:37.50m
    97
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +4:51.50m
    98
    Stati Uniti
    Max Durtschi
  • +4:54.20m
    99
    Polonia
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +5:00.60m
    100
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +5:00.90m
    101
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +5:05.80m
    102
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +5:12.50m
    103
    Lituania
    Linas Banys
  • +6:20.80m
    104
    Estonia
    Robert Heldna
  • +6:55.90m
    105
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø25:12.00m
2NorvegiaTarjei Bø+10.80s
3NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+21.60s
4ItaliaLukas Hofer+32.40s
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale+35.20s
6SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+52.00s
7FranciaSimon Desthieux+54.20s
8FranciaFabien Claude+56.00s
9SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+56.50s
10BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+57.80s
11RussiaEduard Latypov+1:00.60m
12SloveniaJakov Fak+1:05.40m
13BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:07.40m
14FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.00m
15GermaniaBenedikt Doll+1:12.00m
16RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:13.40m
17AustriaDavid Komatz+1:17.70m
18SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+1:20.50m
19RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:21.10m
20LituaniaVytautas Strolia+1:23.00m
21AustriaSimon Eder+1:23.20m
22FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+1:27.80m
23GermaniaPhilipp Horn+1:28.00m
24NorvegiaSivert Bakken+1:32.20m
25GermaniaErik Lesser+1:32.80m
26ItaliaThomas Bormolini+1:38.40m
27RussiaKirill Streltsov+1:41.10m
28SveziaJesper Nelin+1:41.50m
29CanadaChristian Gow+1:46.30m
30UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:47.60m
31ItaliaDominik Windisch+1:50.80m
32LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+1:52.10m
33FranciaEmilien Claude+1:55.30m
34BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:56.40m
35Stati UnitiSean Doherty+1:57.80m
36SveziaPeppe Femling+1:58.00m
37AustriaFelix Leitner+1:58.60m
38BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:00.30m
39Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+2:01.10m
40LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:02.20m
41Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+2:02.80m
42BelgioFlorent Claude+2:02.90m
43ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+2:06.40m
44PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+2:07.50m
45BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+2:09.30m
46FinlandiaTero Seppälä+2:09.40m
47GermaniaArnd Peiffer+2:12.40m
48CanadaScott Gow+2:12.60m
49PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:14.80m
50SvizzeraJeremy Finello+2:19.30m
51KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+2:22.00m
52FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+2:23.80m
53UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:24.00m
54SvizzeraSerafin Wiestner+2:25.80m
55ItaliaDidier Bionaz+2:26.70m
56SloveniaMiha Dovzan+2:32.60m
57Cechia Milan Zemlicka+2:34.80m
58GermaniaSimon Schempp+2:37.00m
59MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+2:38.40m
60RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+2:39.50m
61GermaniaLucas Fratzscher+2:43.10m
62SlovacchiaMichal Sima+2:44.30m
63EstoniaRene Zahkna+2:50.40m
64Cechia Tomas Mikyska+2:52.60m
65RomaniaGeorge Buta+3:00.60m
66NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:00.90m
67BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+3:01.50m
68RomaniaCornel Puchianu+3:03.30m
69UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+3:04.30m
70BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+3:05.60m
71BelgioThierry Langer+3:06.30m
72KazakistanVladislav Kireyev+3:06.50m
73UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+3:07.30m
74RussiaAnton Babikov+3:11.10m
75SloveniaAlex Cisar+3:12.30m
76BulgariaAnton Sinapov+3:13.10m
77AustriaPatrick Jakob+3:22.50m
78SloveniaRok Trsan+3:25.10m
79LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+3:25.50m
80GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+3:26.80m
81CanadaAdam Runnalls+3:30.30m
82CroaziaKrešimir Crnković+3:32.30m
83RussiaMihail Usov+3:32.60m
84FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:33.20m
85SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+3:44.50m
86UcrainaTaras Lesiuk+3:47.30m
87GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+3:52.10m
88LettoniaEdgars Mise+4:00.40m
89SerbiaDamir Rastić+4:05.00m
89CanadaTrevor Kiers+4:05.00m
91AustriaHarald Lemmerer+4:06.10m
92SveziaOskar Brandt+4:06.40m
93FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+4:10.40m
94BulgariaBlagoy Todev+4:13.70m
95GreciaApostolos Angelis+4:20.10m
96LettoniaRoberts Slotins+4:24.70m
97PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+4:37.50m
98Stati UnitiMax Durtschi+4:51.50m
99PoloniaŁukasz Szczurek+4:54.20m
100Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+5:00.60m
101EstoniaRaido Ränkel+5:00.90m
102BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+5:05.80m
103LituaniaLinas Banys+5:12.50m
104EstoniaRobert Heldna+6:20.80m
105SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+6:55.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713