Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    08.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    36:01.80m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +15.60s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +25.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 36:01.80m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +15.60s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +25.40s
    3
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +30.70s
    4
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +36.40s
    5
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +41.20s
    6
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +45.40s
    7
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +46.10s
    8
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +46.50s
    9
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +51.40s
    10
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +58.00s
    11
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:01.70m
    12
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:08.70m
    13
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:12.70m
    14
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:13.70m
    15
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:18.70m
    16
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:20.30m
    17
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:21.20m
    18
    Bielorussia
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:31.80m
    19
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:40.50m
    20
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:56.10m
    21
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:56.80m
    22
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:57.00m
    23
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:01.10m
    24
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:07.30m
    25
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +2:23.70m
    26
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:24.40m
    27
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:24.90m
    28
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:26.10m
    29
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:27.20m
    30
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +2:30.40m
    31
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:32.20m
    32
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:33.80m
    33
    Norvegia
    Sivert Bakken
  • +2:40.30m
    34
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:43.30m
    35
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:44.30m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:46.50m
    37
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:52.20m
    38
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:53.80m
    39
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +3:10.50m
    40
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:23.30m
    41
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +3:34.90m
    42
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:42.90m
    43
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:57.70m
    44
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +4:11.40m
    45
    Germania
    Simon Schempp
  • +4:28.60m
    46
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +4:32.40m
    47
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +4:33.60m
    48
    Svizzera
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +4:38.30m
    49
    Cechia
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +4:38.80m
    50
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +4:43.70m
    51
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +5:02.80m
    52
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:07.10m
    53
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +5:08.00m
    54
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +5:18.20m
    55
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +5:22.00m
    56
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +5:53.00m
    57
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +7:07.50m
    58
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +7:20.80m
    59
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid36:01.80m
2NorvegiaJohannes Dale+15.60s
3NorvegiaTarjei Bø+25.40s
4FranciaFabien Claude+30.70s
5ItaliaLukas Hofer+36.40s
6SloveniaJakov Fak+41.20s
7SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+45.40s
8NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+46.10s
9FranciaSimon Desthieux+46.50s
10GermaniaArnd Peiffer+51.40s
11GermaniaErik Lesser+58.00s
12SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:01.70m
13FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.70m
14CanadaChristian Gow+1:12.70m
15BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:13.70m
16RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:18.70m
17RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:20.30m
18BielorussiaRaman Yaliotnau+1:21.20m
19GermaniaBenedikt Doll+1:31.80m
20SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+1:40.50m
21ItaliaDominik Windisch+1:56.10m
22RussiaEduard Latypov+1:56.80m
23AustriaDavid Komatz+1:57.00m
24ItaliaThomas Bormolini+2:01.10m
25AustriaSimon Eder+2:07.30m
26BielorussiaAnton Smolski+2:23.70m
27BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:24.40m
28SvizzeraJeremy Finello+2:24.90m
29GermaniaPhilipp Horn+2:26.10m
30UcrainaArtem Pryma+2:27.20m
31SveziaJesper Nelin+2:30.40m
32LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+2:32.20m
33NorvegiaSivert Bakken+2:33.80m
34ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+2:40.30m
35Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+2:43.30m
36Stati UnitiSean Doherty+2:44.30m
37FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+2:46.50m
38AustriaFelix Leitner+2:52.20m
39FranciaEmilien Claude+2:53.80m
40CanadaScott Gow+3:10.50m
41FinlandiaTero Seppälä+3:23.30m
42SveziaPeppe Femling+3:34.90m
43Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+3:42.90m
44LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:57.70m
45GermaniaSimon Schempp+4:11.40m
46LituaniaVytautas Strolia+4:28.60m
47KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+4:32.40m
48SvizzeraSerafin Wiestner+4:33.60m
49Cechia Milan Zemlicka+4:38.30m
50FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+4:38.80m
51RussiaKirill Streltsov+4:43.70m
52SloveniaMiha Dovzan+5:02.80m
53BelgioFlorent Claude+5:07.10m
54RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+5:08.00m
55BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+5:18.20m
56MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+5:22.00m
57PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:53.00m
58ItaliaDidier Bionaz+7:07.50m
59PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+7:20.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713