Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 20km Einzel
  • 20km Einzel
    22.01.2021 13:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    24.01.2021 15:05

Rangliste

  • 1
    Alexander Loginov
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russia
    Russia
    48:41.80m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +58.50s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Francia
    Francia
    +1:10.60m

Weitere Plätze

  • 48:41.80m
    1
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +58.50s
    2
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:10.60m
    3
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:10.70m
    4
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:10.90m
    5
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +1:18.10m
    6
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:22.20m
    7
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:25.20m
    8
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +1:50.40m
    9
    Norvegia
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:56.40m
    10
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:56.90m
    11
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:58.50m
    12
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +2:09.20m
    13
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:11.20m
    14
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:15.70m
    15
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:30.70m
    16
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:31.00m
    17
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:36.40m
    18
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +2:45.60m
    19
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:45.90m
    20
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:55.40m
    21
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +3:08.50m
    22
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +3:12.10m
    23
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:17.30m
    24
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:22.70m
    25
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +3:22.80m
    26
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:27.70m
    27
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:29.50m
    28
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +3:31.50m
    29
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +3:31.80m
    30
    Germania
    Philipp Horn
  • +3:37.30m
    31
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +3:40.50m
    32
    Bielorussia
    Mikita Labastau
  • +3:42.90m
    33
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +3:47.80m
    34
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +3:50.80m
    35
    Cechia
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +4:01.70m
    36
    Slovenia
    Alex Cisar
  • +4:03.90m
    37
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +4:06.80m
    38
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +4:08.90m
    39
    Cechia
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +4:15.30m
    40
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +4:15.50m
    41
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +4:16.70m
    42
    Romania
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +4:21.00m
    43
    Giappone
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +4:22.80m
    44
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +4:25.00m
    45
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +4:26.00m
    46
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4:32.00m
    47
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +4:33.20m
    48
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +4:36.60m
    49
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +4:37.90m
    50
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +4:57.60m
    51
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +4:59.70m
    52
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +5:04.20m
    53
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +5:16.20m
    54
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +5:19.20m
    55
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +5:19.60m
    56
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +5:22.50m
    57
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +5:26.50m
    58
    Austria
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +5:32.90m
    59
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +5:36.40m
    60
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +5:50.30m
    61
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +5:51.60m
    62
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +5:52.90m
    63
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +6:04.80m
    64
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +6:05.70m
    65
    Russia
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +6:18.60m
    66
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +6:23.20m
    67
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +6:24.20m
    68
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +6:31.40m
    69
    Ucraina
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +6:37.20m
    70
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +6:43.60m
    71
    Svizzera
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +6:43.90m
    72
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +6:43.90m
    72
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +6:46.30m
    74
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +6:55.80m
    75
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +6:56.80m
    76
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +7:08.80m
    77
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +7:12.20m
    78
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +7:14.40m
    79
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +7:19.30m
    80
    Francia
    Emilien Claude
  • +7:40.00m
    81
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +7:57.40m
    82
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +8:20.20m
    83
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +8:41.90m
    84
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +8:42.10m
    85
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +8:47.00m
    86
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +9:01.60m
    87
    Estonia
    Robert Heldna
  • +9:06.50m
    88
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +9:07.60m
    89
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +9:56.10m
    90
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +10:47.40m
    91
    Russia
    Ilia Gavrilov
  • +11:07.80m
    92
    Kazakistan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +11:25.60m
    93
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +11:26.60m
    94
    Polonia
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • +11:26.90m
    95
    Svezia
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +11:58.80m
    96
    Belgio
    Pjotr Dielen
  • +15:11.00m
    97
    Polonia
    Wojciech Skorusa

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1RussiaAlexander Loginov48:41.80m
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+58.50s
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:10.60m
4ItaliaLukas Hofer+1:10.70m
5UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+1:10.90m
6SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+1:18.10m
7NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:22.20m
8AustriaSimon Eder+1:25.20m
9NorvegiaErlend Bjøntegaard+1:50.40m
10NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:56.40m
11GermaniaArnd Peiffer+1:56.90m
12AustriaDavid Komatz+1:58.50m
13ItaliaDidier Bionaz+2:09.20m
14RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+2:11.20m
15NorvegiaTarjei Bø+2:15.70m
16GermaniaRoman Rees+2:30.70m
17SvizzeraJeremy Finello+2:31.00m
18GermaniaJohannes Kühn+2:36.40m
19FinlandiaTero Seppälä+2:45.60m
20SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+2:45.90m
21FranciaSimon Desthieux+2:55.40m
22FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+3:08.50m
23UcrainaArtem Pryma+3:12.10m
24GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+3:17.30m
25FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+3:22.70m
26GermaniaBenedikt Doll+3:22.80m
27NorvegiaJohannes Dale+3:27.70m
28BielorussiaAnton Smolski+3:29.50m
29AustriaFelix Leitner+3:31.50m
30GermaniaPhilipp Horn+3:31.80m
31AustriaJulian Eberhard+3:37.30m
32BielorussiaMikita Labastau+3:40.50m
33Cechia Ondřej Moravec+3:42.90m
34UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+3:47.80m
35Cechia Tomaas Krupcik+3:50.80m
36SloveniaAlex Cisar+4:01.70m
37SloveniaJakov Fak+4:03.90m
38EstoniaRene Zahkna+4:06.80m
39Cechia Milan Zemlicka+4:08.90m
40PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:15.30m
41CanadaAdam Runnalls+4:15.50m
42RomaniaRaul Antonio Flore+4:16.70m
43GiapponeMikito Tachizaki+4:21.00m
44SloveniaMiha Dovzan+4:22.80m
45LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+4:25.00m
46SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+4:26.00m
47Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+4:32.00m
48GermaniaErik Lesser+4:33.20m
49BelgioFlorent Claude+4:36.60m
50RussiaEduard Latypov+4:37.90m
51RussiaAnton Babikov+4:57.60m
52Stati UnitiSean Doherty+4:59.70m
53LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+5:04.20m
54FranciaFabien Claude+5:16.20m
55LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+5:19.20m
56SveziaPeppe Femling+5:19.60m
57BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+5:22.50m
58AustriaHarald Lemmerer+5:26.50m
59ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+5:32.90m
60RomaniaGeorge Buta+5:36.40m
61SveziaJesper Nelin+5:50.30m
62SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+5:51.60m
63SloveniaRok Trsan+5:52.90m
64FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+6:04.80m
65RussiaKirill Streltsov+6:05.70m
66FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+6:18.60m
67CanadaScott Gow+6:23.20m
68CanadaTrevor Kiers+6:24.20m
69UcrainaRuslan Tkalenko+6:31.40m
70BelgioThierry Langer+6:37.20m
71SvizzeraSerafin Wiestner+6:43.60m
72ItaliaDominik Windisch+6:43.90m
72Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+6:43.90m
74UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+6:46.30m
75LituaniaVytautas Strolia+6:55.80m
76Stati UnitiJake Brown+6:56.80m
77BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+7:08.80m
78EstoniaKalev Ermits+7:12.20m
79SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+7:14.40m
80FranciaEmilien Claude+7:19.30m
81LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks+7:40.00m
82Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+7:57.40m
83ItaliaThomas Bormolini+8:20.20m
84BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+8:41.90m
85SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+8:42.10m
86CanadaChristian Gow+8:47.00m
87EstoniaRobert Heldna+9:01.60m
88KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+9:06.50m
89SlovacchiaMichal Sima+9:07.60m
90PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+9:56.10m
91RussiaIlia Gavrilov+10:47.40m
92KazakistanDanil Beletskiy+11:07.80m
93LettoniaEdgars Mise+11:25.60m
94PoloniaTomasz Jakiela+11:26.60m
95SveziaTorstein Stenersen+11:26.90m
96BelgioPjotr Dielen+11:58.80m
97PoloniaWojciech Skorusa+15:11.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713