Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Svezia
    Svezia
    24:41.10m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Francia
    Francia
    +11.20s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Francia
    Francia
    +12.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:41.10m
    1
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +11.20s
    2
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +12.90s
    3
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +22.40s
    4
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +22.50s
    5
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +23.90s
    6
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +25.70s
    7
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +26.70s
    8
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +28.20s
    9
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +33.30s
    10
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +37.70s
    11
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +44.80s
    12
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +47.60s
    13
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +49.00s
    14
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +53.90s
    15
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +56.40s
    16
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +57.90s
    17
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:00.10m
    18
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:01.60m
    19
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:01.80m
    20
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:03.00m
    21
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +1:04.40m
    22
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +1:05.00m
    23
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:10.70m
    24
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1:14.90m
    25
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +1:15.00m
    26
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:17.70m
    27
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:19.10m
    28
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:19.60m
    29
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +1:20.40m
    30
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +1:20.90m
    31
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:26.90m
    32
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:34.50m
    33
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:35.50m
    34
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:37.00m
    35
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:37.20m
    36
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:40.30m
    37
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +1:43.00m
    38
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +1:43.70m
    39
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:45.40m
    40
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +1:46.00m
    41
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:47.90m
    42
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +1:48.20m
    43
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +1:49.30m
    44
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +1:57.30m
    45
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:59.10m
    46
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +1:59.50m
    47
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:00.10m
    48
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +2:00.20m
    49
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:01.50m
    50
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +2:02.30m
    51
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:03.10m
    52
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:06.40m
    53
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +2:06.80m
    54
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:08.00m
    55
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:08.20m
    56
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:11.20m
    57
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:14.40m
    58
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +2:14.50m
    59
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:15.40m
    60
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +2:15.50m
    61
    Croazia
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:16.00m
    62
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:17.80m
    63
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:19.00m
    64
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:20.10m
    65
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:21.60m
    66
    Germania
    Erik Lesser
  • +2:23.60m
    67
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:27.20m
    68
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:29.30m
    69
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:30.40m
    70
    Kazakistan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +2:40.10m
    71
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:41.50m
    72
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:41.80m
    73
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:44.20m
    74
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:45.80m
    75
    Nuova Zelanda
    Campbell Wright
  • +2:49.00m
    76
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:57.10m
    77
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:57.70m
    78
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:01.80m
    79
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +3:06.40m
    80
    Slovacchia
    Simon Bartko
  • +3:08.50m
    81
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:14.10m
    82
    Romania
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +3:14.70m
    83
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:23.00m
    84
    Cechia
    Mikulas Karlik
  • +3:27.00m
    85
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:32.20m
    86
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +3:33.60m
    87
    Kazakistan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +3:36.40m
    88
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:38.60m
    89
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +3:40.80m
    90
    Estonia
    Raido Ränkel
  • +3:40.90m
    91
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:41.30m
    92
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:41.90m
    93
    Bulgaria
    Blagoy Todev
  • +4:15.50m
    94
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:18.40m
    95
    Lettonia
    Roberts Slotins
  • +4:25.30m
    96
    Corea del Sud
    Yonggyu Kim
  • +5:01.00m
    97
    Corea del Sud
    Sang-rea Kim
  • +5:03.90m
    98
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +5:08.60m
    99
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +5:10.70m
    100
    Regno Unito
    Vinny Fountain
  • +5:28.60m
    101
    Spagna
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • +6:05.40m
    102
    Grecia
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • +7:42.10m
    103
    Ungheria
    Soma Gyallai
  • +8:15.40m
    104
    Macedonia del Nord
    Stavre Jada

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma24:41.10m
2FranciaSimon Desthieux+11.20s
3FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+12.90s
4NorvegiaJohannes Dale+22.40s
5NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+22.50s
6FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+23.90s
7NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+25.70s
8SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+26.70s
9NorvegiaTarjei Bø+28.20s
10RussiaEduard Latypov+33.30s
11Cechia Michal Krcmar+37.70s
12Stati UnitiJake Brown+44.80s
13ItaliaLukas Hofer+47.60s
14FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+49.00s
15LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+53.90s
16AustriaSimon Eder+56.40s
17CanadaChristian Gow+57.90s
18SveziaJesper Nelin+1:00.10m
19RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:01.60m
20UcrainaArtem Pryma+1:01.80m
21ItaliaDidier Bionaz+1:03.00m
22BelgioFlorent Claude+1:04.40m
23UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:05.00m
24BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+1:10.70m
25SloveniaMiha Dovzan+1:14.90m
26RussiaAlexander Loginov+1:15.00m
27ItaliaThomas Bormolini+1:17.70m
28FinlandiaTero Seppälä+1:19.10m
29FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+1:19.60m
30UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+1:20.40m
31SveziaPeppe Femling+1:20.90m
32BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+1:26.90m
33BielorussiaAnton Smolski+1:34.50m
34ItaliaDominik Windisch+1:35.50m
35SloveniaJakov Fak+1:37.00m
36GermaniaArnd Peiffer+1:37.20m
37SlovacchiaMichal Sima+1:40.30m
38AustriaDavid Komatz+1:43.00m
39GermaniaBenedikt Doll+1:43.70m
40LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+1:45.40m
41FranciaFabien Claude+1:46.00m
42RussiaMihail Usov+1:47.90m
43EstoniaRene Zahkna+1:48.20m
44SvizzeraMartin Jäger+1:49.30m
45GermaniaJohannes Kühn+1:57.30m
46Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+1:59.10m
47FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+1:59.50m
48CanadaTrevor Kiers+2:00.10m
49BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:00.20m
50SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+2:01.50m
51SloveniaRok Trsan+2:02.30m
52AustriaFelix Leitner+2:03.10m
53RussiaAnton Babikov+2:06.40m
54SloveniaKlemen Bauer+2:06.80m
55Cechia Ondřej Moravec+2:08.00m
56CanadaAdam Runnalls+2:08.20m
57BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:11.20m
58GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+2:14.40m
59BelgioThierry Langer+2:14.50m
60RomaniaGeorge Buta+2:15.40m
61CroaziaKrešimir Crnković+2:15.50m
62SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+2:16.00m
63LituaniaVytautas Strolia+2:17.80m
64RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:19.00m
65PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+2:20.10m
66GermaniaErik Lesser+2:21.60m
67AustriaJulian Eberhard+2:23.60m
68Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+2:27.20m
69SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+2:29.30m
70KazakistanVladislav Kireyev+2:30.40m
71BulgariaAnton Sinapov+2:40.10m
72Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+2:41.50m
73SvizzeraJeremy Finello+2:41.80m
74MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+2:44.20m
75Nuova ZelandaCampbell Wright+2:45.80m
76LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+2:49.00m
77CanadaScott Gow+2:57.10m
78UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+2:57.70m
79Stati UnitiSean Doherty+3:01.80m
80SlovacchiaSimon Bartko+3:06.40m
81KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+3:08.50m
82RomaniaRaul Antonio Flore+3:14.10m
83GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+3:14.70m
84Cechia Mikulas Karlik+3:23.00m
85RomaniaCornel Puchianu+3:27.00m
86BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+3:32.20m
87KazakistanDanil Beletskiy+3:33.60m
88PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:36.40m
89LettoniaEdgars Mise+3:38.60m
90EstoniaRaido Ränkel+3:40.80m
91SerbiaDamir Rastić+3:40.90m
92EstoniaKalev Ermits+3:41.30m
93BulgariaBlagoy Todev+3:41.90m
94BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:15.50m
95LettoniaRoberts Slotins+4:18.40m
96Corea del SudYonggyu Kim+4:25.30m
97Corea del SudSang-rea Kim+5:01.00m
98GreciaApostolos Angelis+5:03.90m
99PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+5:08.60m
100Regno UnitoVinny Fountain+5:10.70m
101SpagnaRoberto Piqueras Garcia+5:28.60m
102GreciaNikolaos Tsourekas+6:05.40m
103UngheriaSoma Gyallai+7:42.10m
104Macedonia del NordStavre Jada+8:15.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713