Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Francia
    Francia
    31:22.10m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +7.30s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +8.10s

Weitere Plätze

  • 31:22.10m
    1
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +7.30s
    2
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +8.10s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +32.50s
    4
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +41.90s
    5
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +57.90s
    6
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:35.10m
    7
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:00.60m
    8
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +2:03.80m
    9
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +2:12.10m
    10
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:19.90m
    11
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +2:20.50m
    12
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:20.80m
    13
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:25.30m
    14
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:27.30m
    15
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:28.60m
    16
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:45.10m
    17
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:49.30m
    18
    Ucraina
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:49.80m
    19
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:58.00m
    20
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +2:58.80m
    21
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +3:04.90m
    22
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +3:07.00m
    23
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:09.70m
    24
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +3:17.20m
    25
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +3:19.70m
    26
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +3:20.30m
    27
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +3:25.20m
    28
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +3:28.90m
    29
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +3:33.40m
    30
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:34.40m
    31
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:38.30m
    32
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +3:47.50m
    33
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:54.10m
    34
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +3:58.00m
    35
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +4:20.30m
    36
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +4:24.70m
    37
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +4:27.80m
    38
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +4:29.90m
    39
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +4:43.10m
    40
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +4:45.80m
    41
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +4:48.10m
    42
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +4:51.10m
    43
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +4:51.40m
    44
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +4:52.00m
    45
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +4:54.70m
    46
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +5:03.60m
    47
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +5:04.00m
    48
    Svizzera
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +5:04.10m
    49
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +5:32.90m
    50
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +5:38.90m
    51
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +5:41.10m
    52
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +5:41.70m
    53
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +6:04.60m
    54
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +6:31.20m
    55
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +6:39.80m
    56
    Russia
    Anton Babikov
  • +6:58.70m
    57
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +7:54.80m
    58
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • LAP
    59
    Slovenia
    Klemen Bauer
  • LAP
    59
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1FranciaEmilien Jacquelin31:22.10m
2SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+7.30s
3NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.10s
4FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+32.50s
5FranciaSimon Desthieux+41.90s
6NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid+57.90s
7RussiaEduard Latypov+1:35.10m
8UcrainaArtem Pryma+2:00.60m
9AustriaSimon Eder+2:03.80m
10LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:12.10m
11NorvegiaJohannes Dale+2:19.90m
12FranciaFabien Claude+2:20.50m
13SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+2:20.80m
14NorvegiaTarjei Bø+2:25.30m
15ItaliaLukas Hofer+2:27.30m
16RussiaAlexander Loginov+2:28.60m
17RussiaMatvey Eliseev+2:45.10m
18UcrainaBogdan Tsymbal+2:49.30m
19ItaliaThomas Bormolini+2:49.80m
20GermaniaArnd Peiffer+2:58.00m
21FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+2:58.80m
22Cechia Michal Krcmar+3:04.90m
23SloveniaMiha Dovzan+3:07.00m
24AustriaDavid Komatz+3:09.70m
25Stati UnitiJake Brown+3:17.20m
26BelgioFlorent Claude+3:19.70m
27FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+3:20.30m
28UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:25.20m
29SveziaJesper Nelin+3:28.90m
30CanadaChristian Gow+3:33.40m
31GermaniaBenedikt Doll+3:34.40m
32FinlandiaTero Seppälä+3:38.30m
33Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+3:47.50m
34BielorussiaAnton Smolski+3:54.10m
35SloveniaJakov Fak+3:58.00m
36ItaliaDominik Windisch+4:20.30m
37SveziaPeppe Femling+4:24.70m
38BulgariaVladimir Iliev+4:27.80m
39RomaniaGeorge Buta+4:29.90m
40EstoniaRene Zahkna+4:43.10m
41GermaniaJohannes Kühn+4:45.80m
42GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+4:48.10m
43SvizzeraMartin Jäger+4:51.10m
44BelgioThierry Langer+4:51.40m
45AustriaFelix Leitner+4:52.00m
46Cechia Ondřej Moravec+4:54.70m
47SloveniaRok Trsan+5:03.60m
48SvizzeraNiklas Hartweg+5:04.00m
49LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+5:04.10m
50RussiaMihail Usov+5:32.90m
51BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+5:38.90m
52FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+5:41.10m
53SlovacchiaMichal Sima+5:41.70m
54BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+6:04.60m
55CanadaAdam Runnalls+6:31.20m
56RussiaAnton Babikov+6:39.80m
57CanadaTrevor Kiers+6:58.70m
58ItaliaDidier Bionaz+7:54.80m
59SloveniaKlemen BauerLAP
59BulgariaDimitar GerdzhikovLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713