Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 20km Einzel
  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    49:27.60m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Germania
    Germania
    +16.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +40.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 49:27.60m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +16.90s
    2
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +40.90s
    3
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:12.90m
    4
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:13.50m
    5
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:45.30m
    6
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +1:59.70m
    7
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +2:06.90m
    8
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2:31.20m
    9
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +2:31.60m
    10
    Germania
    Roman Rees
  • +2:32.80m
    11
    Cechia
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:33.30m
    12
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:46.90m
    13
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +3:17.10m
    14
    Austria
    Felix Leitner
  • +3:17.70m
    15
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:30.90m
    16
    Russia
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3:35.20m
    17
    Svizzera
    Jeremy Finello
  • +3:38.90m
    18
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +3:42.00m
    19
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:45.20m
    20
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +3:49.80m
    21
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +3:49.90m
    22
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +3:50.50m
    23
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:58.10m
    24
    Germania
    Johannes Kühn
  • +4:02.10m
    25
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4:12.20m
    26
    Cechia
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +4:21.50m
    27
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +4:23.90m
    28
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +4:31.30m
    29
    Bielorussia
    Anton Smolski
  • +4:33.60m
    30
    Bielorussia
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +4:35.00m
    31
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +4:35.30m
    32
    Stati Uniti
    Leif Nordgren
  • +4:42.10m
    33
    Estonia
    Rene Zahkna
  • +4:45.50m
    34
    Austria
    Julian Eberhard
  • +4:48.00m
    35
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +4:52.90m
    36
    Romania
    George Buta
  • +4:56.40m
    37
    Finlandia
    Tero Seppälä
  • +5:01.70m
    38
    Lituania
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +5:01.80m
    39
    Canada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +5:02.60m
    40
    Canada
    Scott Gow
  • +5:03.40m
    41
    Francia
    Fabien Claude
  • +5:05.30m
    42
    Slovenia
    Rok Trsan
  • +5:08.90m
    43
    Svizzera
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +5:13.70m
    44
    Ucraina
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +5:17.70m
    45
    Italia
    Dominik Windisch
  • +5:18.60m
    46
    Ucraina
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +5:20.00m
    47
    Svizzera
    Benjamin Weger
  • +5:30.00m
    48
    Slovenia
    Alex Cisar
  • +5:30.20m
    49
    Austria
    David Komatz
  • +5:34.20m
    50
    Bulgaria
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +5:36.40m
    51
    Lettonia
    Edgars Mise
  • +5:37.00m
    52
    Stati Uniti
    Sean Doherty
  • +5:39.10m
    53
    Lituania
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +5:47.50m
    54
    Bielorussia
    Maksim Varabei
  • +5:47.90m
    55
    Slovacchia
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +5:49.90m
    56
    Giappone
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +5:51.10m
    57
    Giappone
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +5:52.70m
    58
    Polonia
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +5:58.10m
    59
    Bulgaria
    Anton Sinapov
  • +5:58.60m
    60
    Italia
    Didier Bionaz
  • +6:02.00m
    61
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +6:23.00m
    62
    Romania
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +6:30.70m
    63
    Romania
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +6:31.00m
    64
    Slovacchia
    Michal Sima
  • +6:34.60m
    65
    Finlandia
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +6:38.20m
    66
    Lituania
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +6:40.20m
    67
    Ucraina
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +6:40.60m
    68
    Bielorussia
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +6:44.70m
    69
    Kazakistan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +7:07.00m
    70
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +7:22.30m
    71
    Italia
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +7:28.20m
    72
    Polonia
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +7:39.10m
    73
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +7:39.20m
    74
    Stati Uniti
    Paul Schommer
  • +7:39.30m
    75
    Svizzera
    Martin Jäger
  • +7:41.80m
    76
    Estonia
    Robert Heldna
  • +7:44.20m
    77
    Belgio
    Thierry Langer
  • +7:53.20m
    78
    Corea del Sud
    Dujin Choi
  • +8:05.10m
    79
    Cechia
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +8:11.90m
    80
    Canada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +8:14.40m
    81
    Kazakistan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +8:18.10m
    82
    Moldavia
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +8:21.70m
    83
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +8:26.80m
    84
    Lettonia
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +9:22.30m
    85
    Kazakistan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +9:57.30m
    86
    Slovacchia
    Matej Baloga
  • +9:57.50m
    87
    Grecia
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +10:11.80m
    88
    Polonia
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +10:30.90m
    89
    Bulgaria
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • +10:39.80m
    90
    Russia
    Mihail Usov
  • +10:42.10m
    91
    Serbia
    Damir Rastić
  • +11:02.50m
    92
    Croazia
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +11:12.30m
    93
    Corea del Sud
    Su-Young Lee
  • +11:16.80m
    94
    Estonia
    Kalev Ermits
  • +11:48.10m
    95
    Finlandia
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +11:57.10m
    96
    Spagna
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • +11:57.80m
    97
    Belgio
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +12:35.50m
    98
    Regno Unito
    Vinny Fountain
  • +13:46.20m
    99
    Grecia
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • +20:16.80m
    100
    Ungheria
    Soma Gyallai

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid49:27.60m
2GermaniaArnd Peiffer+16.90s
3NorvegiaJohannes Dale+40.90s
4FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:12.90m
5NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:13.50m
6RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:45.30m
7AustriaSimon Eder+1:59.70m
8GermaniaBenedikt Doll+2:06.90m
9UcrainaArtem Pryma+2:31.20m
10GermaniaRoman Rees+2:31.60m
11Cechia Ondřej Moravec+2:32.80m
12BulgariaVladimir Iliev+2:33.30m
13FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+2:46.90m
14AustriaFelix Leitner+3:17.10m
15SveziaPeppe Femling+3:17.70m
16RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev+3:30.90m
17SvizzeraJeremy Finello+3:35.20m
18LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:38.90m
19ItaliaLukas Hofer+3:42.00m
20BelgioFlorent Claude+3:45.20m
21SloveniaJakov Fak+3:49.80m
22Stati UnitiJake Brown+3:49.90m
23SloveniaMiha Dovzan+3:50.50m
24GermaniaJohannes Kühn+3:58.10m
25SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+4:02.10m
26Cechia Milan Zemlicka+4:12.20m
27Cechia Michal Krcmar+4:21.50m
28FranciaSimon Desthieux+4:23.90m
29BielorussiaAnton Smolski+4:31.30m
30BielorussiaDzmitry Lazouski+4:33.60m
31RussiaAlexander Loginov+4:35.00m
32Stati UnitiLeif Nordgren+4:35.30m
33EstoniaRene Zahkna+4:42.10m
34AustriaJulian Eberhard+4:45.50m
35SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+4:48.00m
36RomaniaGeorge Buta+4:52.90m
37FinlandiaTero Seppälä+4:56.40m
38LituaniaKarol Dombrovski+5:01.70m
39CanadaAdam Runnalls+5:01.80m
40CanadaScott Gow+5:02.60m
41FranciaFabien Claude+5:03.40m
42SloveniaRok Trsan+5:05.30m
43SvizzeraSerafin Wiestner+5:08.90m
44UcrainaArtem Tyshchenko+5:13.70m
45ItaliaDominik Windisch+5:17.70m
46UcrainaAnton Dudchenko+5:18.60m
47SvizzeraBenjamin Weger+5:20.00m
48SloveniaAlex Cisar+5:30.00m
49AustriaDavid Komatz+5:30.20m
50BulgariaDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:34.20m
51LettoniaEdgars Mise+5:36.40m
52Stati UnitiSean Doherty+5:37.00m
53LituaniaTomas Kaukenas+5:39.10m
54BielorussiaMaksim Varabei+5:47.50m
55SlovacchiaTomas Hasilla+5:47.90m
56GiapponeKosuke Ozaki+5:49.90m
57GiapponeTsukasa Kobonoki+5:51.10m
58PoloniaAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:52.70m
59BulgariaAnton Sinapov+5:58.10m
60ItaliaDidier Bionaz+5:58.60m
61RussiaMatvey Eliseev+6:02.00m
62RomaniaRaul Antonio Flore+6:23.00m
63RomaniaCornel Puchianu+6:30.70m
64SlovacchiaMichal Sima+6:31.00m
65FinlandiaTuomas Harjula+6:34.60m
66LituaniaVytautas Strolia+6:38.20m
67UcrainaDmytro Pidruchnyi+6:40.20m
68BielorussiaSergey Bocharnikov+6:40.60m
69KazakistanAlexandr Mukhin+6:44.70m
70NorvegiaTarjei Bø+7:07.00m
71ItaliaTommaso Giacomel+7:22.30m
72PoloniaGrzegorz Guzik+7:28.20m
73CanadaChristian Gow+7:39.10m
74Stati UnitiPaul Schommer+7:39.20m
75SvizzeraMartin Jäger+7:39.30m
76EstoniaRobert Heldna+7:41.80m
77BelgioThierry Langer+7:44.20m
78Corea del SudDujin Choi+7:53.20m
79Cechia Jakub Štvrtecký+8:05.10m
80CanadaTrevor Kiers+8:11.90m
81KazakistanDanil Beletskiy+8:14.40m
82MoldaviaPavel Magazeev+8:18.10m
83SveziaJesper Nelin+8:21.70m
84LettoniaAleksandrs Patrijuks+8:26.80m
85KazakistanSergey Sirik+9:22.30m
86SlovacchiaMatej Baloga+9:57.30m
87GreciaApostolos Angelis+9:57.50m
88PoloniaMarcin Szwajnos+10:11.80m
89BulgariaVladimir Oryashkov+10:30.90m
90RussiaMihail Usov+10:39.80m
91SerbiaDamir Rastić+10:42.10m
92CroaziaKrešimir Crnković+11:02.50m
93Corea del SudSu-Young Lee+11:12.30m
94EstoniaKalev Ermits+11:16.80m
95FinlandiaOlli Hiidensalo+11:48.10m
96SpagnaRoberto Piqueras Garcia+11:57.10m
97BelgioTom Lahaye-Goffart+11:57.80m
98Regno UnitoVinny Fountain+12:35.50m
99GreciaNikolaos Tsourekas+13:46.20m
100UngheriaSoma Gyallai+20:16.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713