Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 15km Massenstart
  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    36:27.20m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +10.00s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Francia
    Francia
    +12.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 36:27.20m
    1
    Norvegia
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +10.00s
    2
    Norvegia
    Johannes Dale
  • +12.60s
    3
    Francia
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +23.10s
    4
    Austria
    Simon Eder
  • +30.00s
    5
    Slovenia
    Jakov Fak
  • +33.30s
    6
    Norvegia
    Tarjei Bø
  • +39.70s
    7
    Italia
    Lukas Hofer
  • +45.40s
    8
    Norvegia
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +50.00s
    9
    Russia
    Alexander Loginov
  • +59.70s
    10
    Svezia
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:02.10m
    11
    Canada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:09.20m
    12
    Germania
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:21.90m
    13
    Francia
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:32.10m
    14
    Russia
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:43.90m
    15
    Russia
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:59.60m
    16
    Norvegia
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +2:04.90m
    17
    Francia
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:11.30m
    18
    Slovenia
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:18.40m
    19
    Svezia
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:19.10m
    20
    Russia
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:42.60m
    21
    Ucraina
    Artem Pryma
  • +2:55.10m
    22
    Lettonia
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:58.50m
    23
    Germania
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:03.50m
    24
    Italia
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +3:20.70m
    25
    Belgio
    Florent Claude
  • +3:26.00m
    26
    Cechia
    Michal Krcmar
  • +3:26.10m
    27
    Svezia
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:52.00m
    28
    Svezia
    Jesper Nelin
  • +3:57.10m
    29
    Stati Uniti
    Jake Brown
  • +7:09.50m
    30
    Francia
    Emilien Jacquelin

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid36:27.20m
2NorvegiaJohannes Dale+10.00s
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet+12.60s
4AustriaSimon Eder+23.10s
5SloveniaJakov Fak+30.00s
6NorvegiaTarjei Bø+33.30s
7ItaliaLukas Hofer+39.70s
8NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø+45.40s
9RussiaAlexander Loginov+50.00s
10SveziaSebastian Samuelsson+59.70s
11CanadaChristian Gow+1:02.10m
12GermaniaArnd Peiffer+1:09.20m
13FranciaSimon Desthieux+1:21.90m
14RussiaEduard Latypov+1:32.10m
15RussiaMatvey Eliseev+1:43.90m
16NorvegiaVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:59.60m
17FranciaAntonin Guigonnat+2:04.90m
18SloveniaMiha Dovzan+2:11.30m
19SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma+2:18.40m
20RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:19.10m
21UcrainaArtem Pryma+2:42.60m
22LettoniaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:55.10m
23GermaniaBenedikt Doll+2:58.50m
24ItaliaThomas Bormolini+3:03.50m
25BelgioFlorent Claude+3:20.70m
26Cechia Michal Krcmar+3:26.00m
27SveziaPeppe Femling+3:26.10m
28SveziaJesper Nelin+3:52.00m
29Stati UnitiJake Brown+3:57.10m
30FranciaEmilien Jacquelin+7:09.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713