Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    18:44.60m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italia
    Italia
    +2.50s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +6.70s

Weitere Plätze

  • 18:44.60m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +2.50s
    2
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +6.70s
    3
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +15.40s
    4
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +16.40s
    5
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +18.20s
    6
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +21.30s
    7
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +22.30s
    8
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +25.60s
    9
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +26.00s
    10
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +26.60s
    11
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +26.70s
    12
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +30.00s
    13
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +31.90s
    14
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +37.60s
    15
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +38.90s
    16
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +39.30s
    17
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +41.70s
    18
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +44.10s
    19
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +45.50s
    20
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +49.20s
    21
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +49.60s
    22
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +50.50s
    23
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +52.60s
    24
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +55.20s
    25
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +55.90s
    26
    Svezia
    Stina Nilsson
  • +56.30s
    27
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +56.80s
    28
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +58.50s
    29
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +58.50s
    29
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +59.20s
    31
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +1:03.00m
    32
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +1:04.30m
    33
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:07.50m
    34
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:09.30m
    35
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:10.70m
    36
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +1:12.00m
    37
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +1:12.10m
    38
    Russia
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • +1:12.80m
    39
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:17.70m
    40
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +1:19.20m
    41
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:20.40m
    42
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +1:21.30m
    43
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:22.60m
    44
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:23.30m
    45
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +1:23.60m
    46
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:26.30m
    47
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +1:27.00m
    48
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:30.00m
    49
    Norvegia
    Karoline Erdal
  • +1:30.00m
    49
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:30.60m
    51
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +1:33.90m
    52
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:35.60m
    53
    Russia
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • +1:36.60m
    54
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:36.60m
    54
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:37.10m
    56
    Francia
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • +1:37.90m
    57
    Germania
    Vanessa Voigt
  • +1:44.10m
    58
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:46.00m
    59
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:47.80m
    60
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:49.70m
    61
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:50.20m
    62
    Germania
    Juliane Frühwirt
  • +1:50.60m
    63
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +1:52.40m
    64
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1:52.50m
    65
    Russia
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • +1:53.20m
    66
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:54.60m
    67
    Stati Uniti
    Chloe Levins
  • +1:55.70m
    68
    Germania
    Marion Deigentesch
  • +1:55.90m
    69
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:57.40m
    70
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:06.10m
    71
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +2:07.20m
    72
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +2:10.60m
    73
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +2:11.30m
    74
    Groenlandia
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • +2:17.40m
    75
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +2:18.40m
    76
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2:20.90m
    77
    Estonia
    Susan Külm
  • +2:21.60m
    78
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:25.60m
    79
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • +2:28.50m
    80
    Slovenia
    Ziva Klemencic
  • +2:29.90m
    81
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:32.40m
    82
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:33.00m
    83
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +2:33.00m
    83
    Svizzera
    Amy Baserga
  • +2:33.30m
    85
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +2:33.40m
    86
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:34.10m
    87
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +2:38.50m
    88
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +2:41.90m
    89
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:44.20m
    90
    Finlandia
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • +2:58.00m
    91
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +2:58.70m
    92
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +3:07.20m
    93
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:07.30m
    94
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +3:09.70m
    95
    Slovacchia
    Maria Remenova
  • +3:12.10m
    96
    Giappone
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +3:27.10m
    97
    Moldavia
    Alina Stremous
  • +3:27.70m
    98
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:39.60m
    99
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +4:00.10m
    100
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +4:37.70m
    101
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • DNS
    102
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff18:44.60m
2ItaliaDorothea Wierer+2.50s
3NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+6.70s
4FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+15.40s
5AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+16.40s
6NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+18.20s
7SvizzeraLena Häcki+21.30s
8BulgariaMilena Todorova+22.30s
9NorvegiaIda Lien+25.60s
10SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+26.00s
11BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+26.60s
12FranciaChloé Chevalier+26.70s
13BielorussiaHanna Sola+30.00s
14SveziaLinn Persson+31.90s
15SveziaMona Brorsson+37.60s
16RussiaUliana Kaisheva+38.90s
17GermaniaJanina Hettich+39.30s
18BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+41.70s
19EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+44.10s
20ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+45.50s
21NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+49.20s
22FranciaJulia Simon+49.60s
23GermaniaFranziska Preuß+50.50s
24RussiaSvetlana Mironova+52.60s
25FranciaAnaïs Bescond+55.20s
26SveziaStina Nilsson+55.90s
27GermaniaVanessa Hinz+56.30s
28KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+56.80s
29RussiaLarisa Kuklina+58.50s
29BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+58.50s
31GermaniaAnna Weidel+59.20s
32LettoniaSanita Bulina+1:03.00m
33SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+1:04.30m
34GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:07.50m
35UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+1:09.30m
36FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+1:10.70m
37BelgioLotte Lie+1:12.00m
38RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva+1:12.10m
39SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:12.80m
40MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+1:17.70m
41UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+1:19.20m
42AustriaJulia Schwaiger+1:20.40m
43CanadaEmma Lunder+1:21.30m
44UcrainaValentina Semerenko+1:22.60m
45RussiaTatiana Akimova+1:23.30m
46AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:23.60m
47SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+1:26.30m
48SveziaElvira Öberg+1:27.00m
49NorvegiaKaroline Erdal+1:30.00m
49RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+1:30.00m
51Stati UnitiClare Egan+1:30.60m
52SveziaHanna Öberg+1:33.90m
53RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko+1:35.60m
54UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:36.60m
54NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:36.60m
56FranciaLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:37.10m
57GermaniaVanessa Voigt+1:37.90m
58FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:44.10m
59SveziaAnna Magnusson+1:46.00m
60SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+1:47.80m
61SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:49.70m
62GermaniaJuliane Frühwirt+1:50.20m
63FinlandiaMari Eder+1:50.60m
64GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+1:52.40m
65RussiaAnastasia Tolmacheva+1:52.50m
66LettoniaBaiba Bendika+1:53.20m
67Stati UnitiChloe Levins+1:54.60m
68GermaniaMarion Deigentesch+1:55.70m
69Cechia Lucie Charvatova+1:55.90m
70Cechia Marketa Davidova+1:57.40m
71EstoniaRegina Oja+2:06.10m
72Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+2:07.20m
73BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+2:10.60m
74GroenlandiaUkaleq Astri Slettemark+2:11.30m
75SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+2:17.40m
76BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+2:18.40m
77EstoniaSusan Külm+2:20.90m
78UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:21.60m
79NorvegiaRagnhild Femsteinevik+2:25.60m
80SloveniaZiva Klemencic+2:28.50m
81RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:29.90m
82AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+2:32.40m
83LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+2:33.00m
83SvizzeraAmy Baserga+2:33.00m
85EstoniaKadri Lehtla+2:33.30m
86LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+2:33.40m
87Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+2:34.10m
88KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:38.50m
89GiapponeSari Maeda+2:41.90m
90FinlandiaNastassja Kinnunen+2:44.20m
91ItaliaMichela Carrara+2:58.00m
92RomaniaElena Chirkova+2:58.70m
93KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:07.20m
94Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:07.30m
95SlovacchiaMaria Remenova+3:09.70m
96GiapponeAsuka Hachisuka+3:12.10m
97MoldaviaAlina Stremous+3:27.10m
98Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:27.70m
99SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+3:39.60m
100RussiaIrina Kazakevich+4:00.10m
101Cechia Jessica Jislova+4:37.70m
102FinlandiaErika JänkäDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713