Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    32:54.80m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +29.30s
  • 3
    Hanna Sola
    Hanna Sola
    Sola
    Bielorussia
    Bielorussia
    +44.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:54.80m
    1
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +29.30s
    2
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +44.00s
    3
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:01.70m
    4
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +1:54.80m
    5
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +2:05.90m
    6
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2:08.60m
    7
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +2:11.10m
    8
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:11.50m
    9
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:13.50m
    10
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:26.20m
    11
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:27.60m
    12
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:37.70m
    13
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:37.90m
    14
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:41.20m
    15
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:46.10m
    16
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:46.90m
    17
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:47.00m
    18
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:48.00m
    19
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:50.70m
    20
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:56.00m
    21
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +2:56.30m
    22
    Svezia
    Stina Nilsson
  • +2:57.30m
    23
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:57.40m
    24
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:58.20m
    25
    Germania
    Vanessa Voigt
  • +3:02.40m
    26
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +3:08.80m
    27
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +3:13.80m
    28
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +3:19.30m
    29
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:19.50m
    30
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +3:24.70m
    31
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:28.80m
    32
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +3:36.40m
    33
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:39.00m
    34
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +3:43.80m
    35
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:52.30m
    36
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +3:54.20m
    37
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +3:55.30m
    38
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:56.20m
    39
    Norvegia
    Karoline Erdal
  • +4:09.10m
    40
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +4:11.40m
    41
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +4:15.80m
    42
    Francia
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • +4:16.30m
    43
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +4:21.30m
    44
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +4:21.40m
    45
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +4:22.90m
    46
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +4:40.80m
    47
    Russia
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • +4:44.30m
    48
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:44.30m
    48
    Russia
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • +4:51.40m
    50
    Kazakistan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +4:55.20m
    51
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +4:57.20m
    52
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +4:57.80m
    53
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +5:13.30m
    54
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +5:20.30m
    55
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +6:03.90m
    56
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +7:09.00m
    57
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +7:18.20m
    58
    Germania
    Anna Weidel

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland32:54.80m
2NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+29.30s
3BielorussiaHanna Sola+44.00s
4FranciaJulia Simon+1:01.70m
5NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:54.80m
6GermaniaFranziska Preuß+2:05.90m
7SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+2:08.60m
8RussiaUliana Kaisheva+2:11.10m
9BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:11.50m
10RussiaLarisa Kuklina+2:13.50m
11SvizzeraLena Häcki+2:26.20m
12GermaniaJanina Hettich+2:27.60m
13AustriaDunja Zdouc+2:37.70m
14NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:37.90m
15BulgariaMilena Todorova+2:41.20m
16SveziaElvira Öberg+2:46.10m
17SveziaMona Brorsson+2:46.90m
18ItaliaDorothea Wierer+2:47.00m
19GermaniaVanessa Hinz+2:48.00m
20BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+2:50.70m
21AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+2:56.00m
22SveziaStina Nilsson+2:56.30m
23NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:57.30m
24SveziaLinn Persson+2:57.40m
25GermaniaVanessa Voigt+2:58.20m
26ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+3:02.40m
27BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+3:08.80m
28GermaniaDenise Herrmann+3:13.80m
29FranciaChloé Chevalier+3:19.30m
30UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+3:19.50m
31SvizzeraAita Gasparin+3:24.70m
32FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+3:28.80m
33SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+3:36.40m
34RussiaSvetlana Mironova+3:39.00m
35AustriaJulia Schwaiger+3:43.80m
36FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:52.30m
37UcrainaDarya Blashko+3:54.20m
38EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+3:55.30m
39NorvegiaKaroline Erdal+3:56.20m
40FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+4:09.10m
41Stati UnitiClare Egan+4:11.40m
42FranciaLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+4:15.80m
43BelgioLotte Lie+4:16.30m
44UcrainaValentina Semerenko+4:21.30m
45CanadaEmma Lunder+4:21.40m
46LettoniaSanita Bulina+4:22.90m
47RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko+4:40.80m
48SveziaAnna Magnusson+4:44.30m
48RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva+4:44.30m
50KazakistanGalina Vishnevskaya+4:51.40m
51MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+4:55.20m
52SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+4:57.20m
53RussiaTatiana Akimova+4:57.80m
54SveziaHanna Öberg+5:13.30m
55RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+5:20.30m
56FranciaAnaïs Bescond+6:03.90m
57SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+7:09.00m
58GermaniaAnna Weidel+7:18.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713