Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 12,5km Massenstart
  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    34:53.10m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Bielorussia
    Bielorussia
    +6.90s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Germania
    Germania
    +11.10s

Weitere Plätze

  • 34:53.10m
    1
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +6.90s
    2
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +11.10s
    3
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +15.00s
    4
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +20.10s
    5
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +24.90s
    6
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +29.20s
    7
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +33.30s
    8
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +35.20s
    9
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +45.50s
    10
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +45.60s
    11
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +56.60s
    12
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:10.20m
    13
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:10.80m
    14
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:12.00m
    15
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:18.40m
    16
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:21.20m
    17
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:21.40m
    18
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:22.00m
    19
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:27.70m
    20
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:35.80m
    21
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:36.50m
    22
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:47.10m
    23
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:47.80m
    24
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +2:26.50m
    25
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:37.70m
    26
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:40.10m
    27
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:42.90m
    28
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +3:16.10m
    29
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +4:52.30m
    30
    Francia
    Julia Simon

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold34:53.10m
2BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+6.90s
3GermaniaFranziska Preuß+11.10s
4SvizzeraLena Häcki+15.00s
5RussiaUliana Kaisheva+20.10s
6BielorussiaHanna Sola+24.90s
7NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+29.20s
8RussiaSvetlana Mironova+33.30s
9GermaniaJanina Hettich+35.20s
10NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+45.50s
11GermaniaDenise Herrmann+45.60s
12UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+56.60s
13SveziaMona Brorsson+1:10.20m
14Cechia Marketa Davidova+1:10.80m
15BulgariaMilena Todorova+1:12.00m
16GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:18.40m
17FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:21.20m
18SveziaElvira Öberg+1:21.40m
19SveziaLinn Persson+1:22.00m
20ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:27.70m
21NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:35.80m
22AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:36.50m
23AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:47.10m
24SveziaHanna Öberg+1:47.80m
25FranciaAnaïs Bescond+2:26.50m
26ItaliaDorothea Wierer+2:37.70m
27BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:40.10m
28FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:42.90m
29NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:16.10m
30FranciaJulia Simon+4:52.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713