Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    11.12.2020 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.12.2020 11:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Bielorussia
    Bielorussia
    20:12.30m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +8.50s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Germania
    Germania
    +9.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 20:12.30m
    1
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +8.50s
    2
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +9.90s
    3
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +16.90s
    4
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +19.40s
    5
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +20.10s
    6
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +22.30s
    7
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +25.60s
    8
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +34.10s
    9
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +35.70s
    10
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +37.30s
    11
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +42.00s
    12
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +42.00s
    12
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +43.10s
    14
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +48.50s
    15
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +49.30s
    16
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +49.80s
    17
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +50.40s
    18
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +52.30s
    19
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +56.50s
    20
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +56.90s
    21
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +57.80s
    22
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:04.80m
    23
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:05.40m
    24
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:05.40m
    24
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:11.90m
    26
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +1:13.80m
    27
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +1:14.70m
    28
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:15.10m
    29
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:16.00m
    30
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:18.40m
    31
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:21.20m
    32
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:24.00m
    33
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:24.50m
    34
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:24.70m
    35
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:24.90m
    36
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:25.70m
    37
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:26.00m
    38
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:28.50m
    39
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +1:29.20m
    40
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:30.00m
    41
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:31.90m
    42
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:33.00m
    43
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:34.70m
    44
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +1:37.70m
    45
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:38.60m
    46
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +1:43.10m
    47
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +1:45.80m
    48
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +1:46.10m
    49
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:49.30m
    50
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:50.90m
    51
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:55.20m
    52
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:56.20m
    53
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:56.60m
    54
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +1:58.50m
    55
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +2:00.90m
    56
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:01.30m
    57
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:02.30m
    58
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +2:04.10m
    59
    Ucraina
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • +2:04.80m
    60
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:09.90m
    61
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +2:10.10m
    62
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:12.50m
    63
    Finlandia
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +2:15.30m
    64
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +2:15.40m
    65
    Polonia
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +2:16.10m
    66
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:19.20m
    67
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +2:19.30m
    68
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +2:21.90m
    69
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:22.30m
    70
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:24.00m
    71
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:24.80m
    72
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:26.60m
    73
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:29.10m
    74
    Regno Unito
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +2:31.40m
    75
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +2:31.80m
    76
    Cechia
    Eliska Tepla
  • +2:35.30m
    77
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +2:35.70m
    78
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:36.10m
    79
    Germania
    Sophia Schneider
  • +2:37.10m
    80
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:39.30m
    81
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +2:45.00m
    82
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +2:50.60m
    83
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:55.70m
    84
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2:58.90m
    85
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +2:59.80m
    86
    Slovenia
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:06.90m
    87
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:08.70m
    88
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:11.70m
    89
    Kazakistan
    Darya Klimina
  • +3:11.80m
    90
    Romania
    Elena Chirkova
  • +3:18.80m
    91
    Polonia
    Karolina Piton
  • +3:21.10m
    92
    Russia
    Tamara Voronina
  • +3:24.40m
    93
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:25.30m
    94
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:27.50m
    95
    Slovacchia
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +3:28.40m
    96
    Groenlandia
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • +3:28.60m
    97
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:32.90m
    98
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +3:37.10m
    99
    Corea del Sud
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • +3:43.30m
    100
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +3:49.40m
    101
    Croazia
    Nika Blazenic
  • +3:49.40m
    101
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +3:50.70m
    103
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +4:06.30m
    104
    Australia
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +4:12.10m
    105
    Bulgaria
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • +4:37.70m
    106
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +4:57.70m
    107
    Russia
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • +5:31.60m
    108
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • DNF
    109
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava20:12.30m
2NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+8.50s
3GermaniaFranziska Preuß+9.90s
4NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+16.90s
5Cechia Marketa Davidova+19.40s
6FranciaJulia Simon+20.10s
7ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+22.30s
8ItaliaDorothea Wierer+25.60s
9AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+34.10s
10Stati UnitiClare Egan+35.70s
11SveziaElvira Öberg+37.30s
12GermaniaJanina Hettich+42.00s
12NorvegiaIda Lien+42.00s
14SveziaLinn Persson+43.10s
15FinlandiaMari Eder+48.50s
16NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+49.30s
17BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+49.80s
18RussiaUliana Kaisheva+50.40s
19NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+52.30s
20LettoniaBaiba Bendika+56.50s
21GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+56.90s
22UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+57.80s
23RussiaIrina Kazakevich+1:04.80m
24Cechia Lucie Charvatova+1:05.40m
24UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:05.40m
26SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+1:11.90m
27Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+1:13.80m
28SveziaMona Brorsson+1:14.70m
29SveziaHanna Öberg+1:15.10m
30FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:16.00m
31RussiaLarisa Kuklina+1:18.40m
32GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:21.20m
33GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+1:24.00m
34FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:24.50m
35FranciaCaroline Colombo+1:24.70m
36CanadaEmma Lunder+1:24.90m
37AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:25.70m
38SvizzeraLena Häcki+1:26.00m
39CanadaSarah Beaudry+1:28.50m
40SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:29.20m
41SveziaJohanna Skottheim+1:30.00m
42BielorussiaHanna Sola+1:31.90m
43FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:33.00m
44CanadaMegan Bankes+1:34.70m
45UcrainaValentina Semerenko+1:37.70m
46Corea del SudAnna Frolina+1:38.60m
47AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+1:43.10m
48BelgioLotte Lie+1:45.80m
49PoloniaKamila Żuk+1:46.10m
50PoloniaKinga Zbylut+1:49.30m
51RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+1:50.90m
52BulgariaMilena Todorova+1:55.20m
53Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+1:56.20m
54Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+1:56.60m
55NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:58.50m
56FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+2:00.90m
57BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+2:01.30m
58SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+2:02.30m
59UcrainaEkaterina Bekh+2:04.10m
60GiapponeSari Maeda+2:04.80m
61AustriaChristina Rieder+2:09.90m
62GermaniaVanessa Hinz+2:10.10m
63FinlandiaVenla Lehtonen+2:12.50m
64LettoniaSanita Bulina+2:15.30m
65PoloniaJoanna Jakiela+2:15.40m
66EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+2:16.10m
67LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+2:19.20m
68SveziaAnna Magnusson+2:19.30m
69UcrainaVita Semerenko+2:21.90m
70FinlandiaErika Jänkä+2:22.30m
71ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+2:24.00m
72RussiaSvetlana Mironova+2:24.80m
73SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:26.60m
74Regno UnitoAmanda Lightfoot+2:29.10m
75SvizzeraAita Gasparin+2:31.40m
76Cechia Eliska Tepla+2:31.80m
77SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+2:35.30m
78AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:35.70m
79GermaniaSophia Schneider+2:36.10m
80ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+2:37.10m
81EstoniaRegina Oja+2:39.30m
82Cechia Jessica Jislova+2:45.00m
83Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:50.60m
84BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+2:55.70m
85SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+2:58.90m
86SloveniaLea Einfalt+2:59.80m
87CanadaNadia Moser+3:06.90m
88LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+3:08.70m
89KazakistanDarya Klimina+3:11.70m
90RomaniaElena Chirkova+3:11.80m
91PoloniaKarolina Piton+3:18.80m
92RussiaTamara Voronina+3:21.10m
93EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+3:24.40m
94KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:25.30m
95SlovacchiaHenrieta Horvatova+3:27.50m
96GroenlandiaUkaleq Astri Slettemark+3:28.40m
97FranciaChloé Chevalier+3:28.60m
98MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+3:32.90m
99Corea del SudJi-Hee Mun+3:37.10m
100EstoniaKadri Lehtla+3:43.30m
101CroaziaNika Blazenic+3:49.40m
101ItaliaMichela Carrara+3:49.40m
103SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+3:50.70m
104AustraliaJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:06.30m
105BulgariaDesislava Stoyanova+4:12.10m
106GiapponeYurie Tanaka+4:37.70m
107RussiaAnastasia Tolmacheva+4:57.70m
108KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:31.60m
109RussiaEkaterina AvvakumovaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713