Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    11.12.2020 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.12.2020 11:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    29:04.60m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Bielorussia
    Bielorussia
    +13.90s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Francia
    Francia
    +17.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 29:04.60m
    1
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +13.90s
    2
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +17.80s
    3
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +21.40s
    4
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +52.60s
    5
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:04.90m
    6
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:11.80m
    7
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:13.90m
    8
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:22.00m
    9
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:31.60m
    10
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:32.70m
    11
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:34.20m
    12
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:36.20m
    13
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +1:37.50m
    14
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:39.00m
    15
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:51.50m
    16
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:56.10m
    17
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:59.30m
    18
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:59.80m
    19
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:06.00m
    20
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:09.20m
    21
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +2:16.50m
    22
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +2:19.30m
    23
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:24.20m
    24
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:24.50m
    25
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +2:26.60m
    26
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:32.40m
    27
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:42.20m
    28
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:51.70m
    29
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:52.40m
    30
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:53.10m
    31
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +2:53.80m
    32
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +2:54.70m
    33
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +3:06.20m
    34
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +3:07.90m
    35
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +3:09.20m
    36
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +3:16.70m
    37
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:17.90m
    38
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:22.20m
    39
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +3:23.70m
    40
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:24.40m
    41
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +3:33.70m
    42
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +3:37.70m
    43
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +3:40.90m
    44
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:51.40m
    45
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +4:01.40m
    46
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +4:19.00m
    47
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +4:40.60m
    48
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +4:42.60m
    49
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +4:44.90m
    50
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +4:50.40m
    51
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +4:54.70m
    52
    Ucraina
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • +4:58.50m
    53
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +5:02.20m
    54
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +5:18.10m
    55
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +5:29.90m
    56
    Norvegia
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +6:53.60m
    57
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +7:08.30m
    58
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • DNF
    59
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • DNS
    60
    Ucraina
    Vita Semerenko

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland29:04.60m
2BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+13.90s
3FranciaJulia Simon+17.80s
4SveziaHanna Öberg+21.40s
5NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+52.60s
6ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:04.90m
7SveziaElvira Öberg+1:11.80m
8GermaniaFranziska Preuß+1:13.90m
9Cechia Marketa Davidova+1:22.00m
10AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+1:31.60m
11SvizzeraLena Häcki+1:32.70m
12BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+1:34.20m
13Stati UnitiClare Egan+1:36.20m
14RussiaIrina Kazakevich+1:37.50m
15ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+1:39.00m
16FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:51.50m
17NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+1:56.10m
18UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:59.30m
19NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:59.80m
20FranciaAnaïs Bescond+2:06.00m
21FinlandiaMari Eder+2:09.20m
22FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:16.50m
23RussiaLarisa Kuklina+2:19.30m
24GermaniaJanina Hettich+2:24.20m
25GermaniaDenise Herrmann+2:24.50m
26CanadaEmma Lunder+2:26.60m
27RussiaUliana Kaisheva+2:32.40m
28GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+2:42.20m
29SveziaMona Brorsson+2:51.70m
30AustriaDunja Zdouc+2:52.40m
31FranciaCaroline Colombo+2:53.10m
32SveziaJohanna Skottheim+2:53.80m
33BulgariaMilena Todorova+2:54.70m
34NorvegiaIda Lien+3:06.20m
35SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+3:07.90m
36Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+3:09.20m
37SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+3:16.70m
38GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+3:17.90m
39SveziaLinn Persson+3:22.20m
40AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+3:23.70m
41GiapponeSari Maeda+3:24.40m
42RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+3:33.70m
43UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+3:37.70m
44FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+3:40.90m
45PoloniaKamila Żuk+3:51.40m
46BelgioLotte Lie+4:01.40m
47BielorussiaHanna Sola+4:19.00m
48Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+4:40.60m
49LettoniaBaiba Bendika+4:42.60m
50CanadaSarah Beaudry+4:44.90m
51Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+4:50.40m
52UcrainaEkaterina Bekh+4:54.70m
53BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+4:58.50m
54Corea del SudAnna Frolina+5:02.20m
55SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+5:18.10m
56NorvegiaEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+5:29.90m
57PoloniaKinga Zbylut+6:53.60m
58CanadaMegan Bankes+7:08.30m
59Cechia Lucie CharvatovaDNF
60UcrainaVita SemerenkoDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713