Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.01.2021 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 12:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    23:54.00m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Svezia
    Svezia
    +29.60s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Austria
    Austria
    +40.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:54.00m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +29.60s
    2
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +40.20s
    3
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +44.30s
    4
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +52.60s
    5
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +59.10s
    6
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +59.70s
    7
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:00.90m
    8
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:09.10m
    9
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:09.90m
    10
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:09.90m
    10
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:10.10m
    12
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:10.90m
    13
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +1:13.40m
    14
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:13.60m
    15
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:13.60m
    15
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:15.40m
    17
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:17.90m
    18
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:20.40m
    19
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:21.70m
    20
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:24.60m
    21
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:25.80m
    22
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:26.90m
    23
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:32.00m
    24
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:32.90m
    25
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:33.60m
    26
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:40.30m
    27
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +1:44.40m
    28
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:44.80m
    29
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:45.10m
    30
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:52.30m
    31
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:52.70m
    32
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:54.30m
    33
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:54.50m
    34
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:55.10m
    35
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:57.60m
    36
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:59.00m
    37
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:01.50m
    38
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:02.90m
    39
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:08.20m
    40
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:09.50m
    41
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:15.40m
    42
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:18.10m
    43
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +2:25.00m
    44
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:27.80m
    45
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:29.10m
    46
    Bulgaria
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +2:29.40m
    47
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:30.10m
    48
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:31.20m
    49
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +2:31.30m
    50
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:33.10m
    51
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:36.10m
    52
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:37.30m
    53
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:43.40m
    54
    Moldavia
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +2:44.20m
    55
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +2:44.50m
    56
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:48.80m
    57
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:49.00m
    58
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +2:51.10m
    59
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:51.30m
    60
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:53.30m
    61
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:55.20m
    62
    Ucraina
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • +2:57.20m
    63
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:58.30m
    64
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:01.30m
    65
    Bulgaria
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +3:06.00m
    66
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +3:11.40m
    67
    Slovenia
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:12.20m
    68
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:13.10m
    69
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:14.60m
    70
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:16.40m
    71
    Estonia
    Regina Oja
  • +3:18.70m
    72
    Finlandia
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +3:22.50m
    73
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +3:24.90m
    74
    Slovacchia
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:27.20m
    75
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:27.20m
    75
    Polonia
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +3:34.70m
    77
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +3:40.20m
    78
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +3:43.20m
    79
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:43.40m
    80
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:44.90m
    81
    Cechia
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • +3:46.90m
    82
    Kazakistan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • +3:48.70m
    83
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:56.00m
    84
    Svezia
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:00.40m
    85
    Slovenia
    Nika Vindisar
  • +4:03.70m
    86
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +4:05.80m
    87
    Russia
    Natalia Gerbulova
  • +4:07.00m
    88
    Bielorussia
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +4:09.20m
    89
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +4:10.60m
    90
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +4:16.30m
    91
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +4:17.20m
    92
    Ucraina
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +4:31.60m
    93
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +4:40.80m
    94
    Croazia
    Nika Blazenic
  • +4:44.10m
    95
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +4:48.40m
    96
    Norvegia
    Karoline Erdal
  • +4:51.50m
    97
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +5:32.30m
    98
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:50.40m
    99
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +5:57.50m
    100
    Romania
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +6:08.80m
    101
    Slovacchia
    Nina Zadravec
  • +6:33.30m
    102
    Corea del Sud
    Eunjung Ko
  • +6:46.10m
    103
    Romania
    Eniko Marton
  • +8:49.40m
    104
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff23:54.00m
2SveziaHanna Öberg+29.60s
3AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+40.20s
4FranciaJulia Simon+44.30s
5NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+52.60s
6RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+59.10s
7Cechia Marketa Davidova+59.70s
8BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+1:00.90m
9FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:09.10m
10UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+1:09.90m
10FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:09.90m
12FranciaAnaïs Bescond+1:10.10m
13Stati UnitiClare Egan+1:10.90m
14GermaniaFranziska Preuß+1:13.40m
15GermaniaDenise Herrmann+1:13.60m
15RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:13.60m
17PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:15.40m
18FranciaChloé Chevalier+1:17.90m
19SveziaLinn Persson+1:20.40m
20RussiaLarisa Kuklina+1:21.70m
21LettoniaBaiba Bendika+1:24.60m
22RussiaUliana Kaisheva+1:25.80m
23SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+1:26.90m
24SveziaElvira Öberg+1:32.00m
25AustriaDunja Zdouc+1:32.90m
26BielorussiaHanna Sola+1:33.60m
27NorvegiaIda Lien+1:40.30m
28SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+1:44.40m
29SvizzeraAita Gasparin+1:44.80m
30BulgariaMilena Todorova+1:45.10m
31ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:52.30m
32UcrainaDarya Blashko+1:52.70m
33GermaniaVanessa Hinz+1:54.30m
34NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:54.50m
35FranciaCaroline Colombo+1:55.10m
36SvizzeraLena Häcki+1:57.60m
37BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+1:59.00m
38Corea del SudAnna Frolina+2:01.50m
39Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:02.90m
40RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:08.20m
41PoloniaKinga Zbylut+2:09.50m
42KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:15.40m
43PoloniaKamila Żuk+2:18.10m
44GermaniaJanina Hettich+2:25.00m
45ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+2:27.80m
46BulgariaMaria Zdravkova+2:29.10m
47SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+2:29.40m
48CanadaEmma Lunder+2:30.10m
49GermaniaAnna Weidel+2:31.20m
50SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+2:31.30m
51CanadaSarah Beaudry+2:33.10m
52Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+2:36.10m
53UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+2:37.30m
54MoldaviaAlla Ghilenko+2:43.40m
55FinlandiaMari Eder+2:44.20m
56RussiaIrina Kazakevich+2:44.50m
57EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+2:48.80m
58SveziaJohanna Skottheim+2:49.00m
59LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+2:51.10m
60FinlandiaErika Jänkä+2:51.30m
61SveziaMona Brorsson+2:53.30m
62UcrainaEkaterina Bekh+2:55.20m
63AustriaJulia Schwaiger+2:57.20m
64CanadaMegan Bankes+2:58.30m
65BulgariaDaniela Kadeva+3:01.30m
66GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+3:06.00m
67SloveniaPolona Klemenčič+3:11.40m
68AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+3:12.20m
69GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+3:13.10m
70Cechia Jessica Jislova+3:14.60m
71EstoniaRegina Oja+3:16.40m
72FinlandiaVenla Lehtonen+3:18.70m
73NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:22.50m
74SlovacchiaPaulína Fialková+3:24.90m
75FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+3:27.20m
75PoloniaJoanna Jakiela+3:27.20m
77LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+3:34.70m
78BelgioLotte Lie+3:40.20m
79CanadaNadia Moser+3:43.20m
80EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+3:43.40m
81Cechia Tereza Vinklarkova+3:44.90m
82KazakistanLyudmila Akhatova+3:46.90m
83Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+3:48.70m
84SveziaAnna Magnusson+3:56.00m
85SloveniaNika Vindisar+4:00.40m
86EstoniaKadri Lehtla+4:03.70m
87RussiaNatalia Gerbulova+4:05.80m
88BielorussiaIrina Kruchinkina+4:07.00m
89ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+4:09.20m
90Cechia Lucie Charvatova+4:10.60m
91Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+4:16.30m
92UcrainaAnastasiya Merkushyna+4:17.20m
93AustriaChristina Rieder+4:31.60m
94CroaziaNika Blazenic+4:40.80m
95GiapponeSari Maeda+4:44.10m
96NorvegiaKaroline Erdal+4:48.40m
97GiapponeYurie Tanaka+4:51.50m
98KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:32.30m
99LettoniaSanita Bulina+5:50.40m
100RomaniaAna Larisa Cotrus+5:57.50m
101SlovacchiaNina Zadravec+6:08.80m
102Corea del SudEunjung Ko+6:33.30m
103RomaniaEniko Marton+6:46.10m
104SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+8:49.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713