Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.01.2021 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 12:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    32:20.90m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norvegia
    Norvegia
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Austria
    Austria
    +43.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:20.90m
    1
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +0.50s
    2
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +43.00s
    3
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:11.20m
    4
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:20.80m
    5
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:21.40m
    6
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:23.10m
    7
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:36.30m
    8
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:36.40m
    9
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:41.40m
    10
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +1:58.00m
    11
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +2:01.40m
    12
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:12.70m
    13
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:17.20m
    14
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:21.80m
    15
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +2:22.20m
    16
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:29.50m
    17
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:29.70m
    18
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2:39.90m
    19
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:46.10m
    20
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:57.20m
    21
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +3:12.10m
    22
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:18.30m
    23
    Canada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:19.00m
    24
    Bulgaria
    Milena Todorova
  • +3:21.30m
    25
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +3:21.40m
    26
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +3:21.70m
    27
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +3:23.70m
    28
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:28.30m
    29
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:30.10m
    30
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +3:32.80m
    31
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +3:38.20m
    32
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +3:43.80m
    33
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +3:49.70m
    34
    Finlandia
    Mari Eder
  • +3:55.40m
    35
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4:00.00m
    36
    Germania
    Anna Weidel
  • +4:04.60m
    37
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +4:10.90m
    38
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +4:17.50m
    39
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +4:23.10m
    40
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +4:26.60m
    41
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +4:28.90m
    42
    Polonia
    Kamila Żuk
  • +4:41.90m
    43
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +4:56.40m
    44
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +4:57.40m
    45
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +5:05.70m
    46
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +5:17.80m
    47
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +5:22.90m
    48
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +5:47.90m
    49
    Slovacchia
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +5:53.30m
    50
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +6:10.10m
    51
    Italia
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +6:17.20m
    52
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +6:40.50m
    53
    Svezia
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +7:26.10m
    54
    Polonia
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +8:02.60m
    55
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff32:20.90m
2NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+0.50s
3AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+43.00s
4RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:11.20m
5FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:20.80m
6PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:21.40m
7ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:23.10m
8SveziaHanna Öberg+1:36.30m
9BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+1:36.40m
10SveziaLinn Persson+1:41.40m
11FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:58.00m
12Cechia Marketa Davidova+2:01.40m
13SveziaElvira Öberg+2:12.70m
14UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+2:17.20m
15FranciaJulia Simon+2:21.80m
16BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+2:22.20m
17SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+2:29.50m
18GermaniaFranziska Preuß+2:29.70m
19RussiaUliana Kaisheva+2:39.90m
20FranciaAnaïs Bescond+2:46.10m
21GermaniaVanessa Hinz+2:57.20m
22NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:12.10m
23CanadaEmma Lunder+3:18.30m
24BulgariaMilena Todorova+3:19.00m
25RussiaLarisa Kuklina+3:21.30m
26AustriaDunja Zdouc+3:21.40m
27LettoniaBaiba Bendika+3:21.70m
28GermaniaJanina Hettich+3:23.70m
29SvizzeraLena Häcki+3:28.30m
30NorvegiaIda Lien+3:30.10m
31RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+3:32.80m
32GermaniaDenise Herrmann+3:38.20m
33SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+3:43.80m
34FinlandiaMari Eder+3:49.70m
35FranciaChloé Chevalier+3:55.40m
36GermaniaAnna Weidel+4:00.00m
37RussiaIrina Kazakevich+4:04.60m
38Stati UnitiClare Egan+4:10.90m
39UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+4:17.50m
40BielorussiaHanna Sola+4:23.10m
41EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+4:26.60m
42PoloniaKamila Żuk+4:28.90m
43Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:41.90m
44FranciaCaroline Colombo+4:56.40m
45Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+4:57.40m
46SvizzeraAita Gasparin+5:05.70m
47KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:17.80m
48RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+5:22.90m
49SlovacchiaIvona Fialkova+5:47.90m
50SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+5:53.30m
51ItaliaIrene Lardschneider+6:10.10m
52Corea del SudAnna Frolina+6:17.20m
53SveziaJohanna Skottheim+6:40.50m
54PoloniaKinga Zbylut+7:26.10m
55FinlandiaErika Jänkä+8:02.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713