Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 15km Einzel
  • 15km Einzel
    21.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    23.01.2021 13:10

Rangliste

  • 1
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Austria
    Austria
    42:29.30m
  • 2
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Dzhima
    Ucraina
    Ucraina
    +43.70s
  • 3
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Francia
    Francia
    +1:04.00m

Weitere Plätze

  • 42:29.30m
    1
    Austria
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +43.70s
    2
    Ucraina
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:04.00m
    3
    Francia
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:15.10m
    4
    Italia
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:23.90m
    5
    Germania
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:49.10m
    6
    Russia
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:51.30m
    7
    Russia
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:52.40m
    8
    Bielorussia
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +1:55.60m
    9
    Russia
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:28.00m
    10
    Austria
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:31.70m
    11
    Germania
    Marion Deigentesch
  • +2:36.90m
    12
    Germania
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:43.10m
    13
    Italia
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:46.00m
    14
    Russia
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:48.60m
    15
    Svezia
    Linn Persson
  • +2:49.60m
    16
    Ucraina
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:50.20m
    17
    Germania
    Denise Herrmann
  • +2:52.30m
    18
    Norvegia
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +2:55.30m
    19
    Francia
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +3:01.30m
    20
    Stati Uniti
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:01.80m
    21
    Polonia
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +3:05.10m
    22
    Francia
    Caroline Colombo
  • +3:05.30m
    23
    Svizzera
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:07.50m
    24
    Russia
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +3:14.50m
    25
    Canada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:16.70m
    26
    Polonia
    Anna Maka
  • +3:18.70m
    27
    Estonia
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:20.80m
    28
    Ucraina
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +3:21.30m
    29
    Svezia
    Hanna Öberg
  • +3:26.90m
    30
    Svizzera
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +3:29.60m
    31
    Norvegia
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +3:31.30m
    32
    Bielorussia
    Hanna Sola
  • +3:38.00m
    33
    Germania
    Franziska Preuß
  • +3:38.20m
    34
    Canada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +3:38.40m
    35
    Norvegia
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +3:41.70m
    36
    Kazakistan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:44.40m
    37
    Austria
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:45.40m
    38
    Norvegia
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:46.90m
    39
    Austria
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:49.40m
    40
    Cechia
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:53.80m
    41
    Cechia
    Marketa Davidova
  • +4:05.00m
    42
    Bielorussia
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +4:15.30m
    43
    Francia
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +4:20.20m
    44
    Svizzera
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +4:36.20m
    45
    Svizzera
    Selina Gasparin
  • +4:43.40m
    46
    Germania
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +4:43.60m
    47
    Stati Uniti
    Clare Egan
  • +4:53.90m
    48
    Lettonia
    Baiba Bendika
  • +4:57.50m
    49
    Giappone
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +4:59.00m
    50
    Svezia
    Elvira Öberg
  • +5:10.40m
    51
    Belgio
    Lotte Lie
  • +5:22.90m
    52
    Slovacchia
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +5:34.20m
    53
    Cechia
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +5:39.60m
    54
    Russia
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +5:42.00m
    55
    Lituania
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +5:45.90m
    56
    Italia
    Nicole Gontier
  • +5:56.80m
    57
    Ucraina
    Darya Blashko
  • +6:01.10m
    58
    Finlandia
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +6:04.80m
    59
    Svezia
    Tilda Johansson
  • +6:07.20m
    60
    Italia
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +6:22.60m
    61
    Canada
    Nadia Moser
  • +6:25.60m
    62
    Francia
    Julia Simon
  • +6:38.40m
    63
    Norvegia
    Ida Lien
  • +6:41.20m
    64
    Francia
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +6:41.40m
    65
    Russia
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +6:55.50m
    66
    Svizzera
    Aita Gasparin
  • +7:00.30m
    67
    Austria
    Christina Rieder
  • +7:08.00m
    68
    Finlandia
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +7:08.04m
    69
    Italia
    Michela Carrara
  • +7:17.00m
    70
    Slovacchia
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +7:22.10m
    71
    Stati Uniti
    Joanne Reid
  • +7:35.70m
    72
    Bielorussia
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +7:41.80m
    73
    Polonia
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +7:45.20m
    74
    Giappone
    Sari Maeda
  • +7:58.70m
    75
    Kazakistan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • +8:05.40m
    76
    Kazakistan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +8:17.40m
    77
    Cechia
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +8:21.00m
    78
    Finlandia
    Erika Jänkä
  • +8:21.40m
    79
    Lituania
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +8:29.70m
    80
    Stati Uniti
    Deedra Irwin
  • +8:32.30m
    81
    Svezia
    Mona Brorsson
  • +8:58.10m
    82
    Estonia
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +9:35.20m
    83
    Estonia
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +9:52.50m
    84
    Svezia
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +9:58.50m
    85
    Giappone
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +9:59.30m
    86
    Estonia
    Grete Gaim
  • +10:40.70m
    87
    Lettonia
    Sanita Bulina
  • +11:39.20m
    88
    Romania
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +11:59.70m
    89
    Corea del Sud
    Anna Frolina
  • +12:11.20m
    90
    Slovacchia
    Aneta Smerciakova
  • +12:37.00m
    91
    Romania
    Eniko Marton
  • +13:19.70m
    92
    Polonia
    Karolina Piton
  • +13:59.90m
    93
    Corea del Sud
    Mariya Abe
  • DNS
    94
    Canada
    Emma Lunder

Risultato finale

NomeZeit
1AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser42:29.30m
2UcrainaYuliia Dzhima+43.70s
3FranciaAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:04.00m
4ItaliaDorothea Wierer+1:15.10m
5GermaniaJanina Hettich+1:23.90m
6RussiaEvgeniya Pavlova+1:49.10m
7RussiaSvetlana Mironova+1:51.30m
8BielorussiaDzinara Alimbekava+1:52.40m
9RussiaUliana Kaisheva+1:55.60m
10AustriaDunja Zdouc+2:28.00m
11GermaniaMarion Deigentesch+2:31.70m
12GermaniaVanessa Hinz+2:36.90m
13ItaliaLisa Vittozzi+2:43.10m
14RussiaLarisa Kuklina+2:46.00m
15SveziaLinn Persson+2:48.60m
16UcrainaOlena Pidhrushna+2:49.60m
17GermaniaDenise Herrmann+2:50.20m
18NorvegiaTiril Eckhoff+2:52.30m
19FranciaAnaïs Bescond+2:55.30m
20Stati UnitiSusan Dunklee+3:01.30m
21PoloniaMonika Hojnisz-Starega+3:01.80m
22FranciaCaroline Colombo+3:05.10m
23SvizzeraLena Häcki+3:05.30m
24RussiaEkaterina Avvakumova+3:07.50m
25CanadaMegan Bankes+3:14.50m
26PoloniaAnna Maka+3:16.70m
27EstoniaJohanna Talihärm+3:18.70m
28UcrainaValentina Semerenko+3:20.80m
29SveziaHanna Öberg+3:21.30m
30SvizzeraIrene Cadurisch+3:26.90m
31NorvegiaMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:29.60m
32BielorussiaHanna Sola+3:31.30m
33GermaniaFranziska Preuß+3:38.00m
34CanadaSarah Beaudry+3:38.20m
35NorvegiaIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:38.40m
36KazakistanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:41.70m
37AustriaJulia Schwaiger+3:44.40m
38NorvegiaKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:45.40m
39AustriaKatharina Innerhofer+3:46.90m
40Cechia Jessica Jislova+3:49.40m
41Cechia Marketa Davidova+3:53.80m
42BielorussiaIryna Kryuko+4:05.00m
43FranciaJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+4:15.30m
44SvizzeraElisa Gasparin+4:20.20m
45SvizzeraSelina Gasparin+4:36.20m
46GermaniaMaren Hammerschmidt+4:43.40m
47Stati UnitiClare Egan+4:43.60m
48LettoniaBaiba Bendika+4:53.90m
49GiapponeFuyuko Tachizaki+4:57.50m
50SveziaElvira Öberg+4:59.00m
51BelgioLotte Lie+5:10.40m
52SlovacchiaHenrieta Horvatova+5:22.90m
53Cechia Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková+5:34.20m
54RussiaTatiana Akimova+5:39.60m
55LituaniaGabriele Lescinskaite+5:42.00m
56ItaliaNicole Gontier+5:45.90m
57UcrainaDarya Blashko+5:56.80m
58FinlandiaSuvi Minkkinen+6:01.10m
59SveziaTilda Johansson+6:04.80m
60ItaliaFederica Sanfilippo+6:07.20m
61CanadaNadia Moser+6:22.60m
62FranciaJulia Simon+6:25.60m
63NorvegiaIda Lien+6:38.40m
64FranciaChloé Chevalier+6:41.20m
65RussiaIrina Kazakevich+6:41.40m
66SvizzeraAita Gasparin+6:55.50m
67AustriaChristina Rieder+7:00.30m
68FinlandiaVenla Lehtonen+7:08.00m
69ItaliaMichela Carrara+7:08.04m
70SlovacchiaVeronika Machyniaková+7:17.00m
71Stati UnitiJoanne Reid+7:22.10m
72BielorussiaElena Kruchinkina+7:35.70m
73PoloniaJoanna Jakiela+7:41.80m
74GiapponeSari Maeda+7:45.20m
75KazakistanLyudmila Akhatova+7:58.70m
76KazakistanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+8:05.40m
77Cechia Lucie Charvatova+8:17.40m
78FinlandiaErika Jänkä+8:21.00m
79LituaniaNatalija Kocergina+8:21.40m
80Stati UnitiDeedra Irwin+8:29.70m
81SveziaMona Brorsson+8:32.30m
82EstoniaKadri Lehtla+8:58.10m
83EstoniaTuuli Tomingas+9:35.20m
84SveziaElisabeth Högberg+9:52.50m
85GiapponeYurie Tanaka+9:58.50m
86EstoniaGrete Gaim+9:59.30m
87LettoniaSanita Bulina+10:40.70m
88RomaniaAna Larisa Cotrus+11:39.20m
89Corea del SudAnna Frolina+11:59.70m
90SlovacchiaAneta Smerciakova+12:11.20m
91RomaniaEniko Marton+12:37.00m
92PoloniaKarolina Piton+13:19.70m
93Corea del SudMariya Abe+13:59.90m
94CanadaEmma LunderDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvegiaSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranciaQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvegiaTarjei Bø893
5NorvegiaJohannes Dale843
6SveziaSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranciaEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItaliaLukas Hofer753
9FranciaSimon Desthieux724
10SveziaMartin Ponsiluoma713